Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U14 Div 1

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3997
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
0-5
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 3998
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
3-1
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 3999
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4000
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4001
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4002
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
3-0
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4003
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4004
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4005
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4006
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4007
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4008
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4009
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4010
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4011
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4012
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4013
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4014
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4016
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4017
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4018
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4019
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4020
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4015
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4021
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4022
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4023
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4024
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4025
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4026
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4027
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4028
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4029
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4030
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4031
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4032
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4033
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4034
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4035
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4036
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4037
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4038
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4039
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4040
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4041
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4042
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4043
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4044
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4045
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4046
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4047
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4048
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4049
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4050
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4051
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 4052
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4053
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4054
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4055
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4056
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4057
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4058
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4059
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4060
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4061
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4062
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4063
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4064
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4065
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4066
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4067
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4068
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4069
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4070
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4071
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4072
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4073
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4074
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4075
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4076
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4077
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4078
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4079
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4080
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4081
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4082
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4083
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4084
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4085
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4086
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4087
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4088
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4089
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4090
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4091
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4092
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4093
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4094
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4095
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4096
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4097
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4098
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4099
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4100
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4101
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4102
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 4103
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4104
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4105
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4106
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4107
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4108
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4109
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4110
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4111
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
Unassigned
Match# 4112
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4113
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4114
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4115
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 4116
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4117
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 4118
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 4119
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 4120
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 4121
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SCORPIONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 4122
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 2

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3865
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-3
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3866
00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
2-2
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3867
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
3-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3868
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3870
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3869
10:00:00
HURST YFC
1-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3872
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3873
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3874
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3875
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3876
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3871
 09:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3877
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3878
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3879
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3880
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3881
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3882
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3883
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3884
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3885
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3886
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3887
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3888
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3889
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3890
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3891
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3892
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3893
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3894
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3895
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3896
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3897
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3898
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3899
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3900
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3901
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3902
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3903
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3904
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3905
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3906
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3907
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3908
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3909
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3910
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3911
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3912
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3913
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3914
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3915
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3916
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3917
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3918
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3919
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3920
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3921
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3922
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3923
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3924
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3925
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3926
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3927
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3928
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3929
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3930
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3931
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3932
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3933
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3934
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3935
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3936
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3937
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3938
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3939
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3940
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3941
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3942
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3943
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3944
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3945
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3946
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3947
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3948
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3949
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3950
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3951
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3952
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3953
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3954
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3955
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3956
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3957
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3958
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3959
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3960
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3961
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3962
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3963
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3964
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3965
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3966
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3967
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3968
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3969
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3970
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Match# 3971
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3972
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3973
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3974
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3975
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3976
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3977
 00:00:00
HURST YFC
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3978
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3979
 00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 3980
 00:00:00
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
-
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3981
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3982
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
-
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3983
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3984
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3985
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE
Unassigned
Match# 3986
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
READING YMCA FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3987
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3988
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS
-
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 3989
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3990
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH UNITED
-
HURST YFC
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3733
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
2-11
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3734
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
5-1
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3735
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
5-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3736
00:00:00
READING CITY
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3737
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-2
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3738
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
2-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3739
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3740
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3741
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3742
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3743
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3744
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3745
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3746
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3747
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3748
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3749
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3750
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3751
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3752
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3753
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3754
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3755
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3756
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3757
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3758
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3759
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3760
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3761
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3762
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3763
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3764
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3765
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3766
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3767
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3768
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3769
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3770
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3771
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3772
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3773
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3774
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3775
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3776
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3777
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3778
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3779
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3780
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3781
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3782
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3783
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3784
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3785
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3786
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3787
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3788
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3789
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3790
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3791
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3792
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3793
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3794
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3795
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3796
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3797
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3798
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3799
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3800
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3801
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3802
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3803
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3804
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3805
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3806
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3807
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3808
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3809
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3810
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3811
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3812
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3813
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3814
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3815
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3816
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3817
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3818
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3819
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3820
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3821
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3822
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3823
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3824
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3825
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3826
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3827
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3828
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3829
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3830
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3831
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3832
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3833
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3834
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3835
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3836
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3837
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3838
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3839
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3840
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3841
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3842
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3843
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3844
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3845
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3846
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3847
 00:00:00
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3848
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3849
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3850
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
Unassigned
Match# 3851
 00:00:00
READING CITY
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3852
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3853
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
-
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3854
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 3855
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3856
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3857
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
-
READING CITY
Unassigned
Match# 3858
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 4

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3601
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
5-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3602
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
4-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3603
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
1-5
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3604
00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
9-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3605
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3606
10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
7-0
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3607
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3608
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3609
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3610
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3611
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3612
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3613
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3614
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3615
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3616
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3618
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3617
 10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
STB&G FC BOYS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3619
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3620
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3621
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3622
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3623
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3624
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3626
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3627
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3628
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3629
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3630
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3625
 11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3631
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3632
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3633
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3634
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3635
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3636
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3637
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3638
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3640
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3641
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3642
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3639
 10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3643
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3644
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3645
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3646
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3647
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3648
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3649
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3650
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3651
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3652
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3654
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3653
 10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3655
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3656
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3657
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3658
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3659
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3660
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3661
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3662
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3663
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3664
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3665
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3666
 10:30:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3667
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3668
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3669
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3670
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3671
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3672
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3673
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3674
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3675
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3676
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3677
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3678
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3679
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3680
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3681
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3682
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3683
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3684
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3685
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3686
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3687
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3689
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3690
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3688
 10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3691
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3692
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3693
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3694
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3695
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3696
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3697
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3699
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3700
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3701
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3702
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3698
 10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3703
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3704
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3705
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3706
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3707
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3708
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3709
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3710
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3711
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3713
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3714
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3712
 10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3715
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3716
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3717
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3718
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
-
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Unassigned
Match# 3719
 00:00:00
KEW PARK RANGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
Unassigned
Match# 3720
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3721
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3722
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3723
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3724
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3725
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
-
KEW PARK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3726
 10:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Coed U14 Div 5

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3469
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
0-8
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3470
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
5-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3471
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3472
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
0-2
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3473
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3474
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3475
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3476
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3477
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3478
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3479
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3480
 09:30:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3481
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3482
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3484
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3485
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3486
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3549
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3487
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3488
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3489
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3490
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3491
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3492
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3493
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3494
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3495
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3496
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3497
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3498
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3499
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3500
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3501
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3502
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3503
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3504
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3505
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3506
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3507
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3508
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3509
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3510
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3511
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3512
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3513
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3515
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3562
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3517
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3518
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3519
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3520
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3521
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3522
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3523
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3524
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3525
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3526
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3527
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3528
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3529
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3530
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3531
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3532
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3533
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3534
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3535
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3536
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3537
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3538
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3539
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3540
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
16 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3464
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3541
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3542
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3543
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3544
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3545
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3546
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3468
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3547
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3548
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3550
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3551
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3552
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3553
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3554
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3555
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3556
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3557
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3558
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3514
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3516
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3559
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3560
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3561
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3563
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3564
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3565
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3566
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3567
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3568
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3569
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3570
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3571
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3572
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3573
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3574
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3575
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3576
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3577
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3578
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3579
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3580
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3581
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3582
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3583
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3584
 00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
-
TWYFORD COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3585
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3586
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
BINFIELD SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3587
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3588
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3589
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3590
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 3591
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3592
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 3593
 00:00:00
BINFIELD SHARKS
-
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 3594
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE
-
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3337
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-1
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3338
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3339
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
0-2
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3341
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
1-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3342
00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3340
13:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
11-2
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS Millworth lane 11v11
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3343
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3344
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3345
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3346
 00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3347
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3348
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3349
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3350
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3351
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3352
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3353
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3354
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3355
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3356
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3357
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3358
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3359
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3360
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3361
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3362
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3363
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3364
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3365
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3366
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3367
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3368
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3369
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3370
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3371
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3372
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3373
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3374
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3375
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3376
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3377
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3378
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3379
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3380
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3381
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3382
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3383
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3384
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3385
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3386
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3387
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3388
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3389
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3390
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3391
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3392
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3393
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3394
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3395
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3396
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3397
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3398
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3399
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3400
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3401
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3402
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3403
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3404
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3405
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3406
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3407
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3408
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3409
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3410
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3411
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3412
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3413
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3414
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3415
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3416
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3417
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3418
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3419
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3420
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3421
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3422
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3423
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3424
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3425
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3426
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3427
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3428
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3429
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3430
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3431
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3432
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3433
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3434
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3435
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3436
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3437
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3438
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3439
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3440
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3441
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3442
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3443
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3444
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3445
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3446
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3447
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3448
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3449
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3450
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3451
 00:00:00
MOOR MEAD FC
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
Unassigned
Match# 3452
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
Unassigned
Match# 3453
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3454
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3455
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3456
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3457
 00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
MOOR MEAD FC
Unassigned
Match# 3458
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3459
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3460
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3461
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3462
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U14 Div 7

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3206
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
5-7
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3207
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3208
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
6-1
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3209
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3210
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3205
09:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
6-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3211
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3212
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3213
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3214
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3215
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3216
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3217
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3218
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3219
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3220
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3221
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3222
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3223
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3224
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3225
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3226
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3227
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3228
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3229
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3230
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3231
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3232
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3233
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3234
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3235
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3236
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3237
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3238
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3239
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3240
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3241
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3242
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3243
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3244
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3245
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3246
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3247
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3248
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3249
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3250
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3251
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3252
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3253
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3254
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3255
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3256
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3257
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3258
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3259
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 3260
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3261
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3262
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3263
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3264
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3265
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3266
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3267
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3268
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3269
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3270
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3271
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3272
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3273
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3274
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3275
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3276
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3277
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3278
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3279
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3280
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3281
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3282
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3283
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3284
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3285
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3286
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3287
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3288
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3289
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3290
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3291
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3292
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3293
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3294
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3295
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3296
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3297
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3298
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3299
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3300
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3301
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3302
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3303
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3304
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3305
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3306
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3307
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3308
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3309
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3310
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 3311
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3312
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3313
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3314
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3315
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3316
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3317
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3318
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3319
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3320
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
-
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3321
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 3322
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
-
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3323
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3324
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3325
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3326
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE
-
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3327
 00:00:00
TWICKENHAM TIGERS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 3328
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 3329
 00:00:00
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE
-
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3330
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
-
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned


19/09/2018 12:24:08