Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3139
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-3
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3140
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
7-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3141
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
3-3
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3142
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3143
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
4-1
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3144
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
1-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3145
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
2-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3146
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3147
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
1-12
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3148
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
0-4
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3149
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
7-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3157
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-029
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3158
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3159
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
4-0
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3160
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
1-5
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3161
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
3-3
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3162
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
3-7
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3150
Rearranged due to school commitments -JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD VIKINGS
4-4
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3163
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3164
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
8-0
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3165
Support - RCU entered 2-0 as Wargrave Wolves unfullied match - Removed by Ian Nile
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3166
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
0-5
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3167
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
3-0
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3168
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
11-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3169
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
5-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3170
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
6-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3171
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-3
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3172
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-6
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3174
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-1
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3175
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
5-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 3176
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3177
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
2-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3178
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
4-2
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 3179
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
6-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3180
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
6-2
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3181
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
1-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3182
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
3-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3183
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIKINGS
2-3
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3184
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
3-1
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3185
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
2-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3186
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
2-0
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3187
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3188
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3189
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 3190
00:00:00
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
3-1
BINFIELD VIKINGS
Unassigned
Match# 3191
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
Unassigned
Match# 3192
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
11-0
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3133
League Rules & Regulation Committee ref MC18/19-004. Game Rearranged to 8/12 & NFA. Postponed as county cup takes precendence JB 3/12
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3196
Rearranged to 8/12 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
0-3
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3193
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH COSMOS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 3194
Windsor in Cup match on 15th Dec
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3195
#3195 Reading in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3197
Binfield in Cup match on 15th Dec
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD VIKINGS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 3198
#3198 Eversley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
-
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
22 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3173
No fixtures allowed after 15/12
 00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3075
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3076
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to Woodley Wanderers Youth Wildcats as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-008
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3077
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
0-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3078
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
2-0
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3074
Hanover Way, Windsor, SL4 5NW
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
8-2
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3073
Pitch J1 : 11
09:30:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-3
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3079
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
12-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3080
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
7-2
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3081
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3082
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-0
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3084
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
0-6
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3083
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
4-2
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3091
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
8-3
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3092
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
2-0
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3093
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
3-5
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3095
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
1-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3096
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3094
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
4-4
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3099
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
6-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3100
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3101
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3102
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
10-1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3098
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
0-8
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3097
Rearranged with agreement of both managers
11:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-8
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3103
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
3-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3105
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
3-4
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3107
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
2-3
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3108
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3104
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
5-3
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3109
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-8
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3110
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
3-3
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3111
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
1-2
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3112
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3113
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
5-2
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3114
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
0-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3115
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3116
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
1-1
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3117
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
0-2
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 3119
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
2-1
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3120
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
2-0
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 3118
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3121
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 3122
Burghfield unable to field a team due to school commitments - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
-
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 3124
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
1-7
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 3125
00:00:00
AFC READING TYPHOONS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
Unassigned
Match# 3126
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 3129
Moved to 1st Dec as both teams in cup on 15th Dec - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS
-
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3106
Match not played as AFC Reading in Cup match. Rearranged to 8/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING TYPHOONS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3123
Moved to 8th Dec - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3127
#3127 Windsor in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3128
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
-
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
Unassigned
Match# 3130
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 3131
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
-
AFC READING TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 3132
09:30:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Coed U13 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3007
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3008
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
4-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3009
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
12-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3010
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
0-5
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3012
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3013
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
1-14
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3014
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3015
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
5-0
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3016
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3017
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
4-3
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3018
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
0-10
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3025
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-3
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3026
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
6-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3027
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
0-4
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3028
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
5-0
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3029
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
0-2
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3030
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
5-2
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3036
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
3-8
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3032
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3033
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
0-9
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3035
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
6-1
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 3031
11:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
3-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3034
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
12-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3037
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
2-5
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3039
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3040
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
23-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3041
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
4-1
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3042
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3038
10:30:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3044
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
Match# 3045
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3046
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3047
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
2-3
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3048
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
3-1
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3043
11:30:00
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
1-9
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3049
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
2-3
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3050
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
8-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3051
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
1-4
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3052
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
20-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3053
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
2-7
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3056
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-5
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 3057
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 3059
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
3-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3060
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
7-0
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3011
Match not played - rescheduled to 8/12 as both teams out of cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
5-0
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 3054
Moved to 8/12
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
1-1
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3058
Rearranged to 8/12 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
0-10
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3061
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
-
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3062
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 3063
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
2-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3064
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
11-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 3065
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
0-5
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 3066
10:30:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3055
 00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
-
YATELEY UNITED BOYS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3019
 00:00:00
Canceled
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
-
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2941
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
5-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2942
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to Woodley Saints Wolves as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-007
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2943
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
5-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2944
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
1-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2945
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
8-0
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2946
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
8-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2947
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
1-6
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2948
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
3-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2949
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
4-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2950
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
3-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2951
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-3
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 2952
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
4-1
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2959
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2-3
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2961
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2962
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
4-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2963
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
13-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2964
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
1-0
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2965
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
2-7
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2966
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2967
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2968
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
9-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2970
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
2-9
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2971
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
3-1
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2972
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
10-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2973
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2974
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
5-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2975
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
3-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2976
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
1-6
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2977
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
0-7
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 2978
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
0-6
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2979
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
3-8
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2980
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2981
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
2-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2983
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
6-5
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2984
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
13-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2985
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
8-0
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2986
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
5-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2987
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2988
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
4-3
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2989
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2990
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
0-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2991
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
0-12
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
Unassigned
Match# 2992
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2993
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2994
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2960
Match not played - rescheduled to 8/12 as both teams out of cup - JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
9-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2982
Rearranged to 8/12 JB
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
5-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2995
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
6-2
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2996
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
Unassigned
Match# 2997
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
5-0
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2998
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
5-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2999
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 3000
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
22 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2969
Rescheduled agreed with both managers - JB. No games playable avter 15/12 - canx. JB
 00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2875
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to Marlow United as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-009
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2876
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
1-10
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2877
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
0-3
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2879
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
2-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2880
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
4-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2878
10:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
11-1
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES St Marys Teddington Lock Small
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2881
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
4-4
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2882
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
7-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2884
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
6-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2885
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3-1
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2886
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
3-5
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2883
CAFC Clayfield Copse
09:30:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2893
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-0
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2894
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
3-11
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2896
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
6-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2897
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
1-1
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2898
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
4-5
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2899
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
0-3
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2901
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2902
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2903
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-5
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2904
10:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
3-1
WHITEGROVE TIGERS St Marys Teddington Lock Small
Match# 2900
12:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
4-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2895
Postponed 13/10 as agreed by both managers - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
1-5
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2905
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2906
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
4-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2907
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
5-1
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2908
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
2-1
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2909
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
4-1
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2910
10:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
13-1
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES St Marys Teddington Lock Small
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2911
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
5-3
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2913
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED
7-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2914
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
3-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2915
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
1-6
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2916
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2912
09:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
7-0
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2917
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
7-2
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2918
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
4-8
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2919
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
0-4
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2920
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
7-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2921
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
7-2
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2922
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-7
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2923
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2925
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
MARLOW UNITED
-
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2926
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2927
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2928
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2924
11:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
3-4
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2929
#2929 Woodley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2930
#2930 Woodley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2931
Marlow Utd have a Cup game - CW
00:00:00
Postponed
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
-
MARLOW UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 2932
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TIGERS
3-2
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2933
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
4-0
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
Unassigned
Match# 2934
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U13 S1-Sec F

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2809
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2810
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
13-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2811
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2812
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
5-3
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2813
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
7-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2814
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1-11
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2815
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
0-4
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2816
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2817
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
Unassigned
Match# 2818
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
2-3
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2819
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2820
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1-5
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2827
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2828
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
9-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2829
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
2-6
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2830
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
3-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
Unassigned
Match# 2831
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
0-2
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2832
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
1-4
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2833
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2835
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
8-3
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2836
27/10 Postponed due Finchampstead player availability issues - CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2837
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
5-2
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2838
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
5-5
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2839
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
1-6
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2840
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
4-3
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2841
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
4-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2842
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
11-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2843
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
5-2
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
Unassigned
Match# 2844
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
0-7
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2845
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
6-4
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2846
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
1-4
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2847
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
9-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2848
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
2-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2849
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
6-1
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2850
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
0-7
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2851
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
0-5
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2852
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
6-2
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2853
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2854
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
4-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2855
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
1-2
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2856
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
0-12
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2857
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
Unassigned
Match# 2858
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
-
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2859
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2860
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
-
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 2861
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
4-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2862
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-048
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2834
Postponed on 27/10 as agreed by both managers - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
0-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2863
FC Bracknell have Cup Game - CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2864
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2865
00:00:00
Postponed
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2866
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
7-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2867
Arborfield Aces have Cup Game - CW
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2868
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned


16/12/2018 17:44:16