Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 1

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2671
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2672
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
0-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2673
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
1-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2675
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-5
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2676
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2677
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
5-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2678
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2679
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
0-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2681
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-1
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2682
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
6-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2683
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2684
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2686
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
0-8
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2687
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2688
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
0-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2690
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
4-4
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2692
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2693
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Maidenhead United Magpies Whites. R&R ref MC18/19-019
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
3-0
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2694
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
5-1
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2695
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2697
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2698
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2699
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
0-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2700
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Windsor Youth Merlins Jaguars. R&R ref MC18/19-027
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
3-0
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2691
Rescheduled as Windsor playing in a County Cup 29/09/18 - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2701
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
2-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2702
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2704
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2705
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2706
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
3-5
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2707
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2708
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2711
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
3-0
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2713
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
4-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2714
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2715
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2716
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2718
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
1-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2719
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-2
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2720
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-4
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2721
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
6-1
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2722
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2724
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
3-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2727
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2728
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2730
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2731
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2733
#2733 NPL in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #2733 Late Result from 8/12 Restored this match -IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
2-0
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2734
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
1-2
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2737
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
2-5
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2738
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
5-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2739
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Finchampstead Marlins. R&R ref MC18/19-053
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
3-0
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2740
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
0-3
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2741
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
5-1
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2742
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2743
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2744
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
3-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2745
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2746
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
6-0
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2747
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
1-1
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2748
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
2-7
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2749
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
5-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2750
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
1-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2751
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2753
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
1-0
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2754
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2756
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
1-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2758
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
0-2
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2759
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2760
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
5-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2767
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2768
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
1-7
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2769
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
2-0
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2770
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2772
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
2-3
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2773
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2774
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
0-6
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2775
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2776
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2777
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
3-0
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2778
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-072
00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2779
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
2-0
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2780
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
4-1
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2781
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2784
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
1-2
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2785
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
1-0
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2786
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
2-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2787
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-4
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2788
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
2-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2789
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
3-1
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2790
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2791
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2792
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
1-2
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2794
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
3-1
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2795
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
1-2
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2796
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
0-2
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2797
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2798
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2799
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2800
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2801
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2802
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2709
10/11 Rescheduled as Ascot playing in Cup - CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2712
Postponed - 10/11 Windsor playing Cup game - CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2732
Rescheduled / 15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2755
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2725
Rescheduled / 01/12 & 08/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2726
01/12 Postponed
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2736
Rescheduled / 15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2757
26/01 Postponed Windsor in County Cup
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2752
19/01 Postponed NPL Youth Blue in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2771
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2793
16/03 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2761
2/2 Postponed snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2762
2/2 Postponed Snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2763
2/2 Postponed snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2764
2/2 Postponed snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2765
2/2 Postponed snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2766
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2782
02/03 Postponed Finchampstead in Cup Semi Final - CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2783
2/3 Postponed Windsor playing County Cup game
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 2

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2539
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
6-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2541
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-4
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2542
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2543
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
1-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2544
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2545
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
5-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2548
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-5
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2549
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
10-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2550
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2551
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
9-4
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2554
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2555
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2557
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
6-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2559
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2561
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2562
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2563
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-7
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2564
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2565
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-3
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2567
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2568
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2558
Rescheduled as Sandhurst playing County Cup 29/9 - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2569
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2572
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
11-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2574
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-5
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2546
09/09 Maidenhead missing 4 players through school - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2576
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
0-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2577
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2578
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2580
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-14
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2581
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2583
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2584
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2585
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2587
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2588
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2589
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2590
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
6-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2591
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2595
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2597
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2571
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2594
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2601
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2602
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-4
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2603
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2604
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
6-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2605
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
8-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2607
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2609
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2610
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
1-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2611
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2612
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2614
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2615
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2616
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
0-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2617
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2618
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2621
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
3-0
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2622
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
0-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2624
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
2-0
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2625
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2626
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
3-1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2627
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2628
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2636
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
0-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2640
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-060
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2641
23/2 Postponed Both teams insufficient players
00:00:00
Postponed
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2643
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-064
00:00:00
Postponed
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2644
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-6
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2645
23/2 Postponed Twyford insufficient players
00:00:00
Postponed
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2646
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
13-2
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2647
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
4-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2648
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
8-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2649
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2650
02/03 Postponed Bracknell Cavaliers in Cup Semi
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC BOYS
3-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2651
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2652
02/03 Postponed Rotherfield in Troohy Event game
00:00:00
Postponed
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2653
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
6-3
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2654
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2655
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
1-4
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2656
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
1-2
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2657
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2658
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
2-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2659
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-7
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2660
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
1-0
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2662
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2663
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2665
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2666
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2667
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2668
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2669
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2670
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2596
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2598
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2606
05/01/2019 to 30/03/2019
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2623
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2642
23/02 Maidenhead unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2582
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2599
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2619
19/01 to 27/4
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2620
19/1 Postponed Bracknell Cavaliers in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2661
16/03 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2570
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2575
08/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2608
05/01 Postponed
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2613
12/1/19 to 13/04/19
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2629
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2630
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2631
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2632
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2633
2/2 Postponed Snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2634
2/2 Postponed snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2635
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2637
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2638
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2639
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 3

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2407
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
2-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2408
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-1
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2409
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-3
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2410
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2411
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
2-3
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2412
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
1-2
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2413
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-4
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
5-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2416
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-3
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2420
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-1
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2421
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
4-2
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2424
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
3-4
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2419
09:30:00
FC BRACKNELL
0-7
LANGLEY HORNETS Ennerdale Playing Fields Pitch 1
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2425
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2426
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
7-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2427
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
4-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2428
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-5
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2429
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
0-7
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2430
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
6-3
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
3-6
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2432
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-10
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
2-0
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
8-3
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
3-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2437
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2438
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2439
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN / Rescheduled from 27/10 as per EBFA rules & regs committee findings
00:00:00
Rescheduled
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2440
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2441
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
1-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2442
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
4-9
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-0
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2446
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-2
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2450
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
3-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2451
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2452
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-9
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
5-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2456
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2457
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-5
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
7-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2463
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2465
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN / 01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2467
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
9-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-4
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2470
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
7-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
#2472 Yateley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #2472 Late Result from 8/12 Restored this match -IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2473
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2474
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-6
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2475
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
4-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2476
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
7-2
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
2-4
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2480
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
2-0
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2481
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-4
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2483
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
3-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
8-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2486
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2487
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2489
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2492
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-4
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-0
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2494
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
0-1
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2495
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
4-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
2-1
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2498
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2505
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2506
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-3
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2509
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
3-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2510
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
2-7
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2512
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
1-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2514
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
1-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
1-0
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2516
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-1
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-2
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
2-4
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2519
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2520
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-0
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2522
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
0-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2523
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2524
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-8
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2525
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2526
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
1-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-4
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2529
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-0
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
4-2
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2531
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2532
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
21 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2511
23/2 Postponed Ascot insufficient players
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2533
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2534
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2535
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2536
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2537
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2538
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2445
10/11 Game Postponed by Spencers Wood
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2464
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2500
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2497
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2499
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2501
2/2 Postponed Snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2502
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2469
#2469 cancelled due to a frozen pitch - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2503
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2507
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY COLTS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 4

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
4-7
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2278
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
3-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-4
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2277
10:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
4-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
2-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2284
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-5
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-7
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2292
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
3-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
4-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2295
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2296
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
4-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2298
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-7
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
5-3
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2303
09:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
6-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2304
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
4-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2306
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
7-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2307
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
2-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2309
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
2-1
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
4-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
4-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
6-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
0-11
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2320
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
0-1
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2322
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
0-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
7-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
0-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2329
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-4
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2342
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-1
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2343
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
0-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2344
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
7-0
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2347
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2348
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
1-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2349
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
0-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2350
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
1-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2351
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
0-6
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2354
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
10-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2357
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2359
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
0-5
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2361
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
0-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-5
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
3-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2364
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
4-7
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2371
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2374
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
3-7
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2376
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
8-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2310
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
3-5
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2353
19/01 Postponed Reading Women in trophy event
00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
0-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2375
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY FALCONS
4-1
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2387
02/03 Postponed Camberley in Trophy event semi final
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2383
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
8-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2384
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-1
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2385
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
5-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
02/03 Postponed Both teams in trophy event semi final
00:00:00
Postponed
READING WOMEN FC
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
3-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2389
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2390
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
4-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2391
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
1-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2392
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
0-4
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2393
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2395
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-1
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-5
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2397
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2398
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
2-1
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
0-3
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2402
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2403
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2404
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2405
 00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2331
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2332
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2335
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2399
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2330
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2334
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2336
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2337
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2338
Postponed - #2338 Reading & Maidenhead in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2339
Postponed - #2339 Binfield in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2341
05/01 Postponed AFC Henley unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2355
19/01 Postponed Camberley Youth Ravens in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2356
19/1 Postponed Reeves in Trophy Event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2358
19/01 Postponed Binfield Cobras in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2365
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2366
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2367
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
READING WOMEN FC
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2368
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2370
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2328
24/11 no result entered
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2372
9/2 Postponed Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2373
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2378
23/2 Laurel Park unable to field a team- CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 5

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2143
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2144
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-3
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2145
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
1-5
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2146
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-1
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2147
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
3-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2149
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
4-1
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2150
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
1-0
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2151
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2152
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2153
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2155
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
3-5
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2156
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
3-0
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2158
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
4-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2160
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2157
10:30:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2161
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
3-5
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2162
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
5-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2163
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
4-3
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2164
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2166
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
0-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2167
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2168
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
1-8
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
2-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2172
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2175
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
5-1
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2176
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2-6
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2178
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2181
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
1-6
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2182
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
5-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2183
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2179
10:30:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2185
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
8-0
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2186
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2188
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2189
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2190
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
3-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2192
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2195
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
0-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-7
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2202
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
1-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
4-4
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
0-6
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
3-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2212
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Pinewood Panthers. R&R ref MC18/19-052
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
4-6
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2215
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
2-5
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2216
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2217
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
0-3
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2218
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2219
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2222
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2223
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
5-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2226
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
2-3
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
2-1
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2228
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
2-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2229
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
5-2
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2230
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
0-7
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
5-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2232
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2240
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2242
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-5
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2243
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2244
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2245
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
5-6
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
3-11
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2247
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
6-1
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2248
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
5-2
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2250
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
2-2
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2251
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2252
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
8-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2253
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
1-8
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2254
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2255
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
0-6
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
0-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2257
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
5-0
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2258
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2259
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
1-0
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
6-0
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2262
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-9
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2264
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
0-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2265
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
1-6
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2266
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
8-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2267
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
0-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
0-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2263
09:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2269
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2271
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2272
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2273
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2174
27/10Postponed HOT Lions unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2199
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2200
01/12 Postponed Sandhurst Reds insufficient players - CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2203
Postponed - #2203 AFC Charvil in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2234
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2235
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2236
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2237
2/2 Postponed Snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2238
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2206
Postponed - #2206 HOT Pumas in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
12/01 Postponed E&C rovers unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2224
19/01 Postponed Pinewood Panthers in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2241
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
19/01 Postponed STB&G FC Reds in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC REDS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2249
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2225
19/01 Postponed HOT Pumas in trophy event
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2233
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch 6/4 Postponed Pinewood in Trophy Final
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 6

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2011
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
5-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2013
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2014
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2015
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2016
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
8-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2018
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2019
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
6-5
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2021
09:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS Millworth lane 9v9
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2025
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
No ID Cards produced - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref RC18/19-013
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
4-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
8-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2029
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-5
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2030
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
4-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2032
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
7-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2034
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2033
Clewer Memorial Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-6
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2036
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
6-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2040
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2042
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
9-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2044
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
0-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2045
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2041
Home Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-9
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2048
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2050
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
3-8
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
2-10
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2053
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2056
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
7-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2057
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-11
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2058
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
3-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2060
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2062
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2063
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-12
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
5-0
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2068
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2069
Pirate Park Pitch 2
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2066
01/12 postponed due to waterlofgged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2072
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2075
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2076
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-5
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2078
00:00:00
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
2-8
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2080
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-10
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2082
Home Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2084
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
9-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2087
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
4-0
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2090
00:00:00
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2092
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2093
Home Park Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-5
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2096
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2098
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2099
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2103
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2105
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2109
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-5
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2113
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2115
00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2117
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-4
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2114
Home Park Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-3
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
0-0
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2121
00:00:00
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2122
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
0-6
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
3-3
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-2
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2126
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
7-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2129
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
8-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2130
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
1-8
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2128
Pirate Park Pitch 2
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
2-2
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2132
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
0-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2133
00:00:00
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2134
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2135
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
3-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
8-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2140
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2142
Home Park Pitch 4
 10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
01/12 Postponed Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2108
9/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
23/02 Postponed Ashridge unable to field a team
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
Postponed - 15/12 Game Postponed - Woodley Utd Mohawks Cup Fixture
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2112
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2104
2/2 Postponed snow
 09:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
07 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2123
2/3 Postponed and rescheduled as agreed with both managers
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2102
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 7

Division

08 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1880
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-5
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1881
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
3-0
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1882
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
1-4
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1883
00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
6-7
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6632
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1885
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
0-4
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1888
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1889
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
4-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6633
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1891
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-1
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1894
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
4-1
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
4-0
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6634
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1897
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-1
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1899
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1900
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
4-3
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6635
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1903
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
5-2
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1907
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
3-2
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
4-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6636
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1911
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1912
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1913
00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
6-2
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
4-6
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 6637
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1915
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to AFC Henley Hawks. R&R ref MC18/19-041
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
3-0
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
4-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1918
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
1-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-7
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1921
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
5-6
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1924
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-0
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1925
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1926
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
7-4
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6639
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1927
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1929
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
6-3
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
2-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 6640
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-5
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
5-4
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 6641
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1902
29/09 Postponed - County Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD HAWKS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
0-4
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1939
#1939 AFC Henley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #1939 AFC Henley Late Result for 8/12 Divisional Match Restored to 15/12 -IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6642
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
1-1
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
6-0
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-4
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
9-0
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1950
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1951
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
3-4
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1952
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
1-1
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1953
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-4
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1954
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
3-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
3-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1957
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
0-6
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1958
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
1-1
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1959
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-7
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1960
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1961
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
0-1
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1963
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
5-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1964
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
3-0
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1967
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1968
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
6-2
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1972
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1976
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
0-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
6-7
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1981
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-073
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1983
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
4-2
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1984
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-2
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1985
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
4-7
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1987
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1988
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
7-1
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1990
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
3-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
3-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
4-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1993
9/03 Managers have mutually agreed to reschedule game
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
1-1
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1994
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
3-2
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1995
00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
8-5
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1997
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
3-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-0
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
6-0
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2000
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
0-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2002
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
8-1
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2004
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
0-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2005
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2006
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2007
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2008
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2010
Canceled Bye Fixture - IN /
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1941
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
15/12 Gane Postponed
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1943
15/12 Postponed frozen Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1969
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1970
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1971
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1973
2/2 Postponed Snow
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
2/2 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1936
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD HAWKS
0-2
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1977
09/02 No score entered or notoce of postponement received - CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
27 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1978
09/02 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
04 May 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1947
05/01 No score entered & not advised postponed - CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1965
26/01 Postponed Waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned


21/03/2019 13:46:44