Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U12 Div 1

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2677
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
5-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2678
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2679
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
0-3
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2680
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2681
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-1
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2682
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
6-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2683
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2684
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2685
00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2686
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
0-8
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2687
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2688
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
0-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2695
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2696
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2697
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2698
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2699
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
0-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2700
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Windsor Youth Merlins Jaguars. R&R ref MC18/19-027
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
3-0
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2691
Rescheduled as Windsor playing in a County Cup 29/09/18 - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2701
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
2-4
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2702
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2703
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2704
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
0-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2705
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-4
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2706
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
3-5
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2707
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
4-0
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2708
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
3-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2709
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2710
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2711
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
3-0
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2712
10/11 Windsor playing Cup game - CW
00:00:00
Postponed
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2713
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
4-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2714
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
1-3
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2715
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2716
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
3-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2717
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2718
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
1-1
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2719
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-2
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2720
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
0-4
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2721
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
6-1
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2722
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
4-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2723
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2724
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
3-2
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2726
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2727
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2728
00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
2-3
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2729
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2730
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
0-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2731
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 2732
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2733
#2733 NPL in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #2733 Late Result from 8/12 Restored this match -IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
2-0
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2734
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
1-2
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2735
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2736
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2737
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2738
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2739
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2740
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2741
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2742
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2743
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2744
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2745
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2746
 00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2747
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2748
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2749
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2750
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2751
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2752
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2753
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2754
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2725
01/12 & 08/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2755
 00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2756
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2757
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2758
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2759
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2760
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2761
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2762
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2763
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2764
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2765
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2766
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2767
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2768
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2769
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2770
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2771
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2772
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2773
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2774
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2775
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2776
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2777
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2778
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2779
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2780
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2781
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2782
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2783
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2784
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2785
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2786
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2787
 00:00:00
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2788
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2789
 00:00:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2790
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2791
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
-
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2792
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
-
NPL YOUTH BLUE
Unassigned
Match# 2793
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
-
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
Unassigned
Match# 2794
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
-
BINFIELD EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2795
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2796
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2797
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
-
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2798
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2799
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH BLUE
-
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 2800
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
Unassigned
Match# 2801
 00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2802
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 2

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2545
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
5-1
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2547
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
2-9
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2548
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
0-5
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2549
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
10-1
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2550
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
4-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2551
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2552
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
9-4
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2553
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
3-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2554
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
2-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2555
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2556
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
2-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2563
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-7
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2564
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2565
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-3
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2566
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
5-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2567
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
3-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2568
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
4-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2558
Rescheduled as Sandhurst playing County Cup 29/9 - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC BOYS
2-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2569
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-3
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2572
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
11-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2573
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
0-8
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2574
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
1-5
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2546
09/09 Maidenhead missing 4 players through school - CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
6-0
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2576
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
0-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2577
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-5
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2578
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2579
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
7-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2580
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
1-14
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2581
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
0-2
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2583
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
3-0
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2584
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
1-1
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2585
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
1-1
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2586
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2587
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
1-2
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2588
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
1-2
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2589
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2590
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
6-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2591
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
3-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2592
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
0-8
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2593
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2595
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2597
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
0-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2571
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
3-1
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2594
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
5-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2599
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2600
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
2-3
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2601
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
2-1
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2602
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
4-4
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2603
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2604
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
6-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2605
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2606
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2607
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2608
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2609
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2610
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2611
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2612
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2613
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2614
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2615
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2616
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2617
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2618
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2619
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2620
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2621
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2622
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2623
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2624
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2625
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2626
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2627
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2628
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2629
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2630
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2631
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2632
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2633
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2634
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2635
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2636
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2637
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2638
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2639
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2640
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2641
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2642
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2643
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2644
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2645
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2646
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2647
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2648
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2649
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2650
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
Match# 2651
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2652
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2653
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2654
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2655
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2656
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2657
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2658
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2659
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2660
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
-
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2661
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
-
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2662
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2663
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2664
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2665
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2666
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2667
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2668
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2669
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2670
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2570
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2596
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 2598
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
-
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2582
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
13 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2575
08/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 3

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2413
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
3-4
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2414
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2415
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
5-3
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2416
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
8-2
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2417
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2418
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-3
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2420
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
7-1
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2421
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
2-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2422
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
3-0
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2423
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
4-2
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2424
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
3-4
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2419
09:30:00
FC BRACKNELL
0-7
LANGLEY HORNETS Ennerdale Playing Fields Pitch 1
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2431
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
3-6
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2432
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-10
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2433
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-10
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2434
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
2-0
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2435
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
8-3
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2436
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
3-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2437
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2438
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2440
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2441
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
1-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2442
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
3-4
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2443
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
4-9
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2444
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-0
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2446
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
0-6
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2447
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
1-2
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2448
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-3
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2449
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
1-1
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2450
00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
3-2
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2451
00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2452
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
1-9
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2453
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
7-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2454
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
5-2
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2455
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
0-5
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2456
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2457
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-5
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2458
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
7-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2459
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
11-0
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2460
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
0-1
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2461
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2462
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
2-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2463
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
1-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2466
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2467
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
9-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
Match# 2468
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-4
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2469
#2469 cancelled due to a frozen pitch - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2470
00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
7-1
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2471
00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
6-0
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2472
#2472 Yateley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #2472 Late Result from 8/12 Restored this match -IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
3-1
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2473
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2474
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2475
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2476
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2477
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2478
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2479
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2480
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2481
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2482
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2483
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2484
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2485
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2486
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2487
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2488
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2489
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2490
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2491
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2492
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2493
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2494
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2495
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2496
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2497
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2498
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2499
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2500
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2501
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2502
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2503
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2504
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2505
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2506
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2507
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2508
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2509
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2510
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2511
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2512
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2513
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2514
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2515
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2516
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2517
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2518
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2519
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2520
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2521
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2522
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2523
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2524
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2525
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2526
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2527
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
-
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2528
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2529
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2530
 00:00:00
LANGLEY HORNETS
-
BINFIELD VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 2531
 00:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2532
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2533
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES
-
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 2534
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2535
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 2536
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2537
 00:00:00
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2538
 00:00:00
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2445
10/11 Game Postponed by Spencers Wood
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RACING
-
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Unassigned
Match# 2464
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD VIPERS
-
LANGLEY HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 2465
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
-
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
Unassigned
06 April 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2439
Rescheduled from 27/10 as per EBFA rules & regs committee findings
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 4

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
4-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
2-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2284
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
3-1
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-3
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
2-5
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-5
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
9-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2290
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
2-7
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2292
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
3-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2377
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2378
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2379
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
3-0
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2380
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2381
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
5-3
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2382
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2299
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2300
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2301
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-0
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2302
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2303
09:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
6-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2304
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
4-5
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2305
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2306
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
7-0
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2307
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
2-1
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2308
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2309
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
2-1
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2311
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
4-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2312
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-7
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2313
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
1-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2314
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2315
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2316
PIRATE PARK - Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
4-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2317
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
6-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2318
00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
0-11
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2319
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
0-2
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2320
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
0-1
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2321
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
5-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2322
09:30:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
0-0
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2323
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
2-2
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2324
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-2
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2325
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
7-2
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2326
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
5-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2327
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
0-1
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2328
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2329
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
1-4
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2333
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
2-7
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2334
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2335
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
Match# 2336
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2337
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2338
#2338 Reading & Maidenhead in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
READING WOMEN FC
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2339
#2339 Binfield in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2340
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2341
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2342
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2343
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2344
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2345
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2346
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2347
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2348
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2349
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2350
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2351
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2352
 00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2353
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2354
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2355
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2356
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2357
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2358
 00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2359
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2360
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2361
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2362
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2363
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2364
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2365
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2366
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2367
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2368
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2369
 00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2370
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2371
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2372
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2373
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2374
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2375
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2376
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2310
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2383
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2384
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2385
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2386
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2387
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2388
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2389
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2390
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2391
 00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2392
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2393
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2394
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2395
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 2396
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2397
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2398
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
-
BINFIELD COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2399
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2400
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2401
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 2402
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 2403
 00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2404
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2405
 00:00:00
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2406
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2331
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
-
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2332
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD COBRAS
-
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 2330
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 09:30:00
Rescheduled
REEVES RANGERS BLUES
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 5

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2149
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
4-1
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2150
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
1-0
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2151
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2152
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-5
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2153
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2154
Was 3-2
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
3-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2155
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
3-5
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2156
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
3-0
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2158
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
4-4
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2159
Was 5-0
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
5-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2160
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
0-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2157
10:30:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
06 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2249
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2167
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
2-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2168
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
1-8
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2169
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
2-4
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2170
Was 1-5
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2171
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
5-2
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2172
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
3-5
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2173
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2174
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2175
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
5-1
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2176
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
2-6
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2177
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
5-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2178
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2181
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
1-6
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2182
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
5-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2183
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2184
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
4-6
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2179
10:30:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2185
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
8-0
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2186
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
4-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2187
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2188
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-1
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2189
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2190
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
3-4
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2192
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
4-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2194
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2195
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
0-0
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
6-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-7
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
5-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2180
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2202
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-4
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2203
#2203 AFC Charvil in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
1-8
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2206
#2206 HOT Pumas in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
STB&G FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2212
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2215
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2216
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2217
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2218
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2219
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2222
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2223
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2224
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2225
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2226
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2228
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2229
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2230
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2232
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2233
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2234
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2235
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2236
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2237
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2238
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2240
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2241
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2242
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2243
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2244
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2245
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2247
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2248
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2250
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2251
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2252
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2253
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2254
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2255
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2256
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2257
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2258
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2259
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2260
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2261
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2262
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2263
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2264
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
Unassigned
Match# 2265
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2266
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2267
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
Unassigned
Match# 2268
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2269
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
-
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2271
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2272
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2273
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN)
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2199
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
Unassigned
Match# 2200
01/12 Postponed Sandhurst Reds insufficient players - CW
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 6

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2017
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
0-6
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2018
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-6
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2019
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
6-5
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2020
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
0-2
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2022
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2021
09:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
4-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS Millworth lane 9v9
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2023
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
7-0
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2024
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-0
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2025
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
10-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2026
No ID Cards produced - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref RC18/19-013
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
4-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2027
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
8-0
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2028
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2035
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
1-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2036
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2037
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
0-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2038
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
6-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2039
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2040
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
3-1
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2042
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
9-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2043
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
6-4
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2044
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
0-5
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2045
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2046
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
3-1
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2041
Home Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
2-9
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2047
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2048
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2049
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
0-4
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2050
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
3-8
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2051
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
2-10
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2052
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
4-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2053
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
5-1
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2054
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2056
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
7-1
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2057
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-11
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2058
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
1-3
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2055
Pirate Park Pitch 4
10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
1-1
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2059
00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
3-0
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2060
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-4
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2061
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2062
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
2-2
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2063
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
1-12
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2064
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
5-0
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2065
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2068
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2070
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-2
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2069
Pirate Park Pitch 4
09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
4-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2066
01/12 postponed due to waterlofgged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
STB&G FC ROYALS
2-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2067
01/12 Postponed waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
7-0
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2071
15/12 Game Postponed - Woodley Utd Mohawks Cup Fixture
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2072
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
3-4
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2073
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2074
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
3-3
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2075
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2076
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
6-1
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2078
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2079
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2080
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2081
 00:00:00
Canceled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2082
Home Park Pitch 4
 09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2083
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2084
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2085
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2086
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2087
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2088
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2089
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2090
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2091
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2092
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2094
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2093
Home Park Pitch 4
 10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2095
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2096
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2097
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2098
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2099
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2100
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2101
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2102
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2103
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2105
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2106
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2104
Home Park Pitch 4
 09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2107
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2108
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2109
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2110
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2111
 00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2112
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2113
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2115
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2116
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2117
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2118
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2114
Home Park Pitch 4
 12:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2119
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2120
 00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2121
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2122
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2123
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2124
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2125
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2126
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2127
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2129
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2130
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 2128
Pirate Park Pitch 4
 09:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2131
 00:00:00
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
-
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2132
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2133
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
-
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2134
 00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2135
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
Unassigned
Match# 2136
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2137
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
-
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2138
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2139
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
-
WHITEGROVE SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2140
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
-
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 2141
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 2142
Home Park Pitch 4
 10:30:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U12 Div 7

Division

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1885
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
2-3
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1886
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1887
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
0-4
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1888
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1889
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
4-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1890
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
13-0
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1891
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-1
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1892
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1893
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1894
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
4-1
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1895
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
0-4
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1896
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
4-0
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1903
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1904
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1905
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
5-2
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1906
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-11
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1907
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
3-2
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1908
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
4-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1909
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
7-1
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1910
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1911
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1912
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1913
00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
6-2
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1914
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
4-6
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1915
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-041
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1916
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1917
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
4-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1918
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
1-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1919
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-7
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1921
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
5-6
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1922
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1923
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
13-2
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1924
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-0
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1925
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-1
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1926
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
7-4
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1927
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
4-3
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1928
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1929
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
6-3
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1930
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
2-9
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1931
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
2-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1932
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
0-1
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
1-5
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1934
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1935
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
5-4
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1936
00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1937
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
5-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1938
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
08 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1902
29/09 Postponed - County Cup
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD HAWKS
1-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1920
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
0-4
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1939
#1939 AFC Henley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #1939 AFC Henley Late Result for 8/12 Divisional Match Restored to 15/12 -IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1940
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1941
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1942
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1943
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1944
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
05 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1945
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1946
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1947
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1948
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1949
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1950
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
12 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1951
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1952
 00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1953
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1954
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1955
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1956
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
19 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1957
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1958
 00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1959
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1960
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1961
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1962
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
26 January 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1963
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1964
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1965
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1966
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1967
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1968
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
02 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1969
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1970
 00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1971
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1972
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1973
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1974
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
09 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1975
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1976
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1977
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1978
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1979
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1980
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 February 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1981
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1982
 00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1983
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1984
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1985
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1986
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
02 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1987
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1988
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1989
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1990
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1991
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1992
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
09 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1993
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1994
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1995
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1996
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1997
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1998
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
16 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2000
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2001
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2002
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
-
BINFIELD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2003
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2004
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
23 March 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2005
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2006
 00:00:00
Canceled
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 2007
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2008
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
-
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2009
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HAWKS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2010
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned


16/12/2018 17:19:56