Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1819
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1822
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1823
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1824
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1825
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1826
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1827
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1828
00:00:00
Postponed
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1829
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1830
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1831
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1832
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1833
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1834
 00:00:00
Canceled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1835
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1836
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1837
 00:00:00
Postponed
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1838
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1839
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1840
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1841
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1842
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1821
15/9 Finchampstead Rangers Unable to Field Team due to School Commitments - NT
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1843
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1844
 00:00:00
Postponed
FC WOODLEY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1845
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1846
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1847
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1848
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1849
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1850
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1851
 00:00:00
Postponed
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1852
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1853
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1854
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1855
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1856
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1857
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1858
 00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1859
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1860
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1861
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1862
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1863
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1864
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1865
 00:00:00
Postponed
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1867
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1868
 00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1869
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1870
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1871
 00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
 00:00:00
Postponed
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1873
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1874
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1875
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1876
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
 00:00:00
Postponed
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1753
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1755
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1756
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1758
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1761
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1762
09:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1765
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1766
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1767
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1768
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1769
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1770
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1772
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1773
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1774
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1776
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1754
15/09 - Woodley Wanderers Unable to Field Team due to School Commitments - NT
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1779
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1780
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1782
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1783
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1784
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1785
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1786
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1788
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1789
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1791
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1792
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1793
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1797
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1798
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1799
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1800
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1803
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1805
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1806
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1808
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1809
 00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1810
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1811
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1812
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1688
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1689
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1693
00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1694
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1695
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1696
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1697
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1699
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1700
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1701
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1702
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1703
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1704
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1705
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1706
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1707
 00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1708
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1709
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1710
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1687
PP OD 15/9
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1711
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1712
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1713
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1714
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1715
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1716
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1717
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1718
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1719
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1720
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1721
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1722
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1723
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1724
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1725
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1726
 00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1727
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1728
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1729
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1730
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1731
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1732
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1733
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1735
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1736
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1737
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1738
 00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1739
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1741
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1742
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1743
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1744
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1745
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1746
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1622
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1623
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1627
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1629
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1630
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1632
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1633
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1634
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1635
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1636
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1637
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1638
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1639
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1640
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1641
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1642
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1644
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1621
PP OD 15/9
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1645
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1646
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1647
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1649
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1650
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1651
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1652
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1653
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1654
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1656
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1657
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1658
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1659
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1660
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1661
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1663
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1664
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1665
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1666
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1668
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1669
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1670
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1671
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1672
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1673
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1674
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1675
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1676
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1677
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1678
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1679
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1680
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1555
OD 15/9. No Match Postponement form supplied.
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1556
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1557
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1558
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1559
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1561
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1562
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1563
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1564
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1566
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1567
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1568
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1569
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1570
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1571
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1572
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1573
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1575
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1576
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1577
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 1578
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1560
PP OD 15/9
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1579
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1581
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1582
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1584
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1585
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1587
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1588
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1589
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1590
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1591
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1592
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1593
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1594
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1595
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1596
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1597
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1598
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1599
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1600
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1601
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1602
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1603
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 1605
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1606
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1608
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1609
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1610
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1611
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1612
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1613
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1614
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec F

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1490
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1492
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1493
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1494
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1495
PGL School Trip LF
00:00:00
Postponed
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1496
Mgrs Agreed
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1497
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1498
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1499
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1500
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1501
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1502
Carlisle Park
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1503
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1504
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1505
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1506
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1507
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1508
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1509
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1511
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1512
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1513
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1515
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1516
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1517
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1518
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1514
Carlisle Park
 10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1519
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1520
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1521
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1522
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1523
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1524
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1525
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1527
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1528
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1529
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1530
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1526
Carlisle Park
 10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1531
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1532
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1534
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1536
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1489
Reschedule Mgrs Agreed LF
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1537
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1539
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1540
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1541
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1542
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1538
Carlisle Park
 10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1543
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1544
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1545
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1546
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1548
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec G

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1423
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1424
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1425
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1426
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1427
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1428
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1429
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1431
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1432
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1433
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1434
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1430
09:30:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1435
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1436
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1437
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1438
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1439
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1440
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1441
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1442
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1443
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1444
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1445
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1446
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1447
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1448
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1449
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1450
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1451
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1452
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1453
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1454
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1456
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1457
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1458
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1459
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1460
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1461
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1462
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1463
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1464
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1465
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1466
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1467
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1468
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1469
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1471
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1472
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1473
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1474
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1475
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1476
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1477
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1478
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1479
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1480
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1481
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1482
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1357
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1358
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1361
00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1364
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1365
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1366
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1369
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1370
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1371
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1372
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1373
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1374
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1375
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1376
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1378
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1359
Reschedule from 15/9 Mgrs Agreed LF
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1383
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1384
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1385
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1386
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1387
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1388
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1389
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1391
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1393
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1394
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1395
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1396
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1399
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1401
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1405
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1406
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1408
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1409
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1411
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1414
 00:00:00
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned


22/09/2018 08:04:35