Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U11 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1819
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1820
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1822
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1823
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1824
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1825
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1826
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1827
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1828
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1829
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1830
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1838
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1839
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1840
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1841
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1842
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1821
15/9 Finchampstead Rangers Unable to Field Team due to School Commitments - NT
00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1843
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1844
00:00:00
Canceled
FC WOODLEY
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1845
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1846
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1847
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1848
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1849
Waterlogged pitch NT
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1850
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1851
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1852
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1853
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1854
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1855
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1856
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1857
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1858
00:00:00
Canceled
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1859
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1860
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1861
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1862
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1863
00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1864
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1865
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1866
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1867
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1868
00:00:00
FC WOODLEY
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1869
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1870
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY ATHLETIC
Unassigned
Match# 1871
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1872
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1873
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH SHARKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1874
#1874 FC Woodley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
Match# 1875
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1876
#1876 Finch in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEGROVE EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1877
 00:00:00
READING CITY ATHLETIC
N/A-N/A
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1878
 00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_A BYE
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1753
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1755
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1756
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1757
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1758
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1759
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1760
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1761
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1763
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1764
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1762
09:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1771
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1772
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1773
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1774
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1775
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1776
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1754
15/09 - Woodley Wanderers Unable to Field Team due to School Commitments - NT / H O T unable to field team due to half term commitments
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1777
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1778
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1779
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1780
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1781
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1782
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1783
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1784
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1785
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1786
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1787
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1788
Waterlogged pitch NT
00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1789
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1790
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1791
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1792
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1793
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1794
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1795
00:00:00
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1796
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1797
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1798
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1799
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1800
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1801
00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1802
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
READING CITY UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 1803
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1804
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1805
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1806
00:00:00
Postponed
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1807
 00:00:00
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1808
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1809
#1809 Both Teams in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
READING CITY UNITED
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1810
#1810 AU Raiders in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1811
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1812
#1812 Wargrave in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1688
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1689
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1690
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1691
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1692
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1693
00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1694
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1695
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1696
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1697
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1698
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1705
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1706
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1708
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1709
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1710
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1687
PP OD 15/9
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1711
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1712
Unplayed due to half-term absences
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1713
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1714
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1715
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1716
Unplayed.
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1717
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1718
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1719
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1720
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1721
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1722
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
11 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1707
OD 13/10. PP weather.
00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1723
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1724
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1725
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1726
00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1727
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1728
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1729
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1730
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1731
00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1732
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1733
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1734
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1735
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1736
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1737
Waterlogged
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1738
00:00:00
S4K FC EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1739
Waterlogged
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 1740
Waterlogged
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1741
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL
Unassigned
Match# 1742
#1742 Ashridge in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1743
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1744
#1744 S4K in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
S4K FC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 1745
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1746
#1746 Pinewood in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #1746 Late Result from 8/12 Restored this match -IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1622
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1623
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1624
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1625
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1626
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1627
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1628
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1629
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1630
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1631
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1632
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1639
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1640
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1641
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1642
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1643
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1644
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1621
PP OD 15/9. 20/10 - Ascot cannot put a team out.
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1645
Unplayed game due to half term.
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1646
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1647
Unplayed.
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1648
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1649
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1650
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1651
OD 10/11. PP due to Henley school activity
00:00:00
Postponed
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1652
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1653
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1654
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1655
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1656
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1657
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1658
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1659
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1660
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1661
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1662
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1663
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1664
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-044
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1665
00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1666
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1667
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1668
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1669
Henley cannot get a team out.
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1670
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1671
Waterlogged
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC
Unassigned
Match# 1672
Waterlogged
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 1673
00:00:00
Canceled
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1674
00:00:00
Canceled
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1675
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1676
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1677
#1677 AU Aces in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN / #1677 Late Result from 8/12 Restored this match -IN
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1678
 00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1679
 00:00:00
BINFIELD LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1680
#1680 Eversley in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_D BYE
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1556
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1557
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1558
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1559
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1561
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1562
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1563
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1564
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 1565
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1566
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1573
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1574
00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1575
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1576
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1577
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 1578
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1555
OD 15/9.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1560
PP OD 15/9
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1579
Unplayed
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1580
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1582
Unplayed.
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1583
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1584
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
01 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1581
OD 27/10. Agreed request to move to Thursday 1/11
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1585
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1586
WWR could not play
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1587
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1588
00:00:00
Postponed
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1589
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1590
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1591
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1592
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1593
WWR could not play
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1594
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1595
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1596
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1597
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1598
00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1599
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1600
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1601
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1602
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1603
Waterlogged
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1604
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 1605
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT
Unassigned
Match# 1606
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1607
00:00:00
Canceled
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1608
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1609
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 1610
#1610 Both Teams in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1611
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1612
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1613
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1614
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec F

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1490
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1491
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1492
00:00:00
Canceled
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1493
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1494
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1497
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1498
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1499
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1500
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1507
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1508
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1509
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1510
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1511
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1512
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1496
Mgrs Agreed Rescheduled from 22/09 LF HOT Unable to field a team
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1516
Game B/F from 27/10 Mgrs Agreed LF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1513
Mgrs Agreed Date TBC LF
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1515
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1517
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1518
00:00:00
Canceled
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1514
PP Unable to Field a Team LF
10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1495
PGL School Trip Rescheduled from 20/10/18 Mgrs Agreed LF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1520
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1521
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1522
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1523
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1524
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1525
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1527
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1528
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1529
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1530
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
Match# 1526
Carlisle Park
10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1531
00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1532
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1533
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1534
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1535
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1536
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1489
Reschedule Mgrs Agreed LF
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1537
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1539
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1541
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1542
Pinewood unable to field a team
00:00:00
Canceled
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1538
Carlisle Park
10:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
N/A-N/A
LODDON SPORTS FC
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1540
Rsch from 1/12 Managers Agreed
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1543
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH TIGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1544
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F2 BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1545
 00:00:00
LODDON SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS
Unassigned
Match# 1546
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_F1 BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1547
 00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_F3 BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1548
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec G

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1423
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1424
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1425
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1426
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1427
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1428
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1429
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1431
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1432
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1433
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1434
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1430
09:30:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1441
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1442
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1443
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1444
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1445
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1446
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1447
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1448
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1450
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1451
Mgs Agreed LF
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1452
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1453
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1454
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1455
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1456
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1457
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1458
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1459
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1460
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1461
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1462
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1463
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1464
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1465
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1466
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1467
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1468
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1469
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1470
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1471
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1472
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1474
Pitch Unplayable
00:00:00
Canceled
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1475
PItch Unplayable
00:00:00
Canceled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1476
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1473
PItch unplayable
09:30:00
Canceled
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1477
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1478
#1478 Ashridge in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1479
#1479 Ashridge in Delayed Cup on 15th Dec - IN
 00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1480
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1481
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY WOLVES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1482
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Coed U11 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1357
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1358
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1361
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1362
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1364
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1365
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1366
EBFA Match Claim Form received – Unable to award game to South Reading FC Royals as non-competitive game. R&R ref MC18/19-015
00:00:00
Canceled
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1367
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1368
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
13 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1375
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1376
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1377
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1378
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1379
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1380
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
20 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1359
Reschedule from 15/9 Mgrs Agreed LF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1360
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1381
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1382
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1383
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1384
WSK Unable to Field Team LF
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1386
00:00:00
Canceled
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1387
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1388
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1389
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1390
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1391
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1392
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1393
00:00:00
Canceled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1394
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1395
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1396
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1397
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1398
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1399
00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1400
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1401
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1402
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1403
00:00:00
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1404
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
01 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1405
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1406
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
Unassigned
Match# 1407
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1408
Pitch Unplayable
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1409
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 1410
Pitch Unplayable
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned
15 December 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1411
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1412
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1413
 00:00:00
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1414
 00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U11 SEC_H BYE
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 1415
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1416
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
N/A-N/A
SOUTH READING FC ROYALS
Unassigned


13/12/2018 17:41:57