Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U10 S1-Sec A

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1311
00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1312
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1313
00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1314
00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1315
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1316
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1317
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1318
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1319
00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1320
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1321
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1322
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 1323
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1324
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1325
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1326
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1327
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1328
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1329
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1330
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1331
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1332
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 1333
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1334
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1335
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1336
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1337
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1338
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 1339
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 1340
 00:00:00
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
Unassigned
Match# 1342
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Unassigned
Match# 1343
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
N/A-N/A
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
Unassigned
Match# 1344
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
N/A-N/A
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1345
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1346
 00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS
N/A-N/A
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 1347
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1348
 00:00:00
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1349
 00:00:00
BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 1350
 00:00:00
HAWLEY RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec B

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1266
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1267
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC
Unassigned
Match# 1268
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1269
00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1270
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1272
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1273
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1274
00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1275
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC
Unassigned
Match# 1271
10:15:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1276
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1277
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1278
 00:00:00
ZOOM FC
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1279
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1280
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1281
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1282
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1283
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1284
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC
Unassigned
Match# 1285
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1286
 00:00:00
ZOOM FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1287
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1288
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1289
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1290
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1292
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC
Unassigned
Match# 1293
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1294
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1295
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1296
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 1297
 00:00:00
BINFIELD REBELS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1298
 00:00:00
ZOOM FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 1299
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1300
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1301
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS
Unassigned
Match# 1302
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1303
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD REBELS
Unassigned
Match# 1304
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS
N/A-N/A
ZOOM FC
Unassigned
Match# 1305
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec C

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1221
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1222
00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1223
00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1224
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1225
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1226
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1227
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1228
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1229
00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1230
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1231
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1232
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1233
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1234
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1235
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1236
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1237
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1238
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1239
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1240
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1241
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1242
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1243
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1244
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1245
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1247
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1248
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 1249
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1250
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1251
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 1252
 00:00:00
BINFIELD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1253
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
Unassigned
Match# 1254
 00:00:00
STB&G FC BOYS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1255
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL ARROWS
N/A-N/A
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 1257
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS
Unassigned
Match# 1258
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1259
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_C BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1260
 00:00:00
HAWLEY COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC BOYS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec D

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1176
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1178
00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1179
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1180
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1177
Meadow Vale School, Bracknell
11:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1181
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1182
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1183
00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1184
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Match# 1185
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1186
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1187
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1188
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1189
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1190
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1191
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Match# 1192
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1193
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1194
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1195
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1196
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1197
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1198
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1199
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1200
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1201
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1202
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1203
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Match# 1204
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 1205
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1206
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
N/A-N/A
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 1207
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
Unassigned
Match# 1208
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 1209
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 1210
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1211
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1212
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS
Unassigned
Match# 1213
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1214
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS
Unassigned
Match# 1215
 00:00:00
HAWLEY FALCONS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec E

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1131
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1132
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1133
00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1134
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1135
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1136
00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1137
00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1138
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1139
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1140
00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1141
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1142
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1143
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1144
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1145
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1146
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1147
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1148
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1149
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1150
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1151
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1152
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1153
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1154
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1155
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1156
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1157
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1158
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 1159
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1160
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1161
 00:00:00
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1162
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
Unassigned
Match# 1163
 00:00:00
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
Unassigned
Match# 1164
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1165
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1166
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_E BYE
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 1167
 00:00:00
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
N/A-N/A
WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1168
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1169
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1170
 00:00:00
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec F

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1086
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1087
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1088
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1089
00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1090
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1091
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1092
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1093
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1094
00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1095
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1096
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1097
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1098
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1099
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1100
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1101
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1102
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1103
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1104
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1105
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1106
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1107
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1108
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1109
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1110
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1111
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1112
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1113
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1114
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
Unassigned
Match# 1115
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1116
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 1117
 00:00:00
BINFIELD HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 1118
 00:00:00
READING WOMEN FC
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1119
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1120
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1121
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS
Unassigned
Match# 1122
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1123
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 1124
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_F BYE
N/A-N/A
READING WOMEN FC
Unassigned
Match# 1125
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec G

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1041
00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1042
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1043
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1044
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1045
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1046
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1047
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1048
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1049
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1050
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1051
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1052
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1053
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1054
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1055
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1056
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1057
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1058
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1059
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1060
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1061
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1062
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1063
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1064
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1065
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1066
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1067
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1068
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Match# 1069
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
Unassigned
Match# 1070
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1071
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1072
 00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 1073
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
Unassigned
Match# 1074
 00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 1075
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1076
 00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL COLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK
Unassigned
Match# 1077
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 1078
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_G BYE
N/A-N/A
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 1079
 00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 1080
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY COUGARS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec H

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 996
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 997
00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 998
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 999
00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1000
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1001
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1002
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1003
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1004
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1005
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1006
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1007
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1008
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1009
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1010
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1011
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1012
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1013
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1014
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1015
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1016
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1017
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1018
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1019
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1020
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1021
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1022
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1023
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1024
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 1025
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1026
 00:00:00
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 1027
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 1028
 00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 1029
 00:00:00
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC REDS
Unassigned
Match# 1030
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1031
 00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 1032
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS
Unassigned
Match# 1033
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 1034
 00:00:00
STB&G FC REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS
Unassigned
Match# 1035
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SOUTHCOTE COLTS
Unassigned
Coed U10 S1-Sec I

Section

15 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 951
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 953
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 954
00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
Unassigned
Match# 955
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 952
Meadow Vale School, Bracknell
09:15:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
22 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 956
00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 957
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 958
00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 959
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 960
00:00:00
STB&G FC ROVERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
29 September 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 961
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 962
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 963
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 964
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
Unassigned
Match# 965
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROVERS
Unassigned
27 October 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 966
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 967
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 968
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 969
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 970
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROVERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
03 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 971
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 972
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 973
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 974
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
Unassigned
Match# 975
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROVERS
Unassigned
10 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 976
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 977
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 978
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 979
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 980
 00:00:00
STB&G FC ROVERS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
Unassigned
17 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 981
 00:00:00
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
N/A-N/A
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 982
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
Unassigned
Match# 983
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
Unassigned
Match# 984
 00:00:00
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 985
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROVERS
Unassigned
24 November 2018
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 986
 00:00:00
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
STB&G FC ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 987
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
EBFA U10 SEC_I BYE
Unassigned
Match# 988
 00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 989
 00:00:00
STB&G FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 990
 00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS TITANS
N/A-N/A
PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS
Unassigned


22/09/2018 09:04:24