Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U16 D3 Group 01
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV BYE (U16 FAB FC O 0
1) ALDERSHOT BOYS AND GIRLS REDS 4 4 0 0 12 6 12
2) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 4 2 1 1 15 8 7
2) YATELEY UNITED YOUTH JAGUARS 4 2 1 1 17 6 7
4) BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 3 0 3 0 3 13 0
4) EPC DEVELOPMENT CLUB REDS 3 0 3 0 3 17 0
Coed U16 D3 Group 02
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) READING YMCA 4 3 0 1 9 4 10
2) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3 2 1 0 10 2 6
3) JUNIOR SHOTS YOUTH CANNONS 4 1 0 3 13 7 6
4) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 5 1 2 2 8 8 5
5) PURLEY JUBILEE REDS 3 1 1 1 4 8 4
6) ASHRIDGE PARK PARK 5 0 4 1 4 19 1
Coed U16 D3 Group 03
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) FAB FC UNITED 5 5 0 0 16 3 15
2) OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 3 2 1 0 6 4 6
3) BERKS COUNTY LIONS 5 2 3 0 7 6 6
4) FC BRACKNELL 5 1 2 2 7 14 5
5) AFC CHARVIL 4 1 2 1 5 8 4
6) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS 4 0 3 1 5 11 1
Coed U16 D3 Group 04
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA BYE (MU DEVELOPMENT - OPT 0
1) BUCKINGHAMSHIRE REGIONAL TALEN 4 3 1 0 17 8 9
2) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4 2 1 1 13 15 7
3) BINFIELD SCORPIONS 4 2 2 0 16 12 6
4) KEW PARK RANGERS ROYALS 4 1 1 2 10 12 5
5) CENTRE SKILLS 4 0 3 1 9 18 1
Coed U16 D3 Group 05
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) HURST YOUTH HURRICANES 5 5 0 0 17 3 15
2) MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT 5 4 1 0 9 6 12
3) HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5 3 2 0 14 9 9
4) SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RO 4 1 3 0 6 12 3
5) CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 3 0 3 0 1 8 0
5) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4 0 4 0 4 13 0
Coed U16 D3 Group 06
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) MOOR MEAD 5 4 0 1 13 3 13
2) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 5 2 1 2 15 15 8
3) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS METEORS 5 2 2 1 6 7 7
4) CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 3 1 0 2 6 4 5
5) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4 1 3 0 7 8 3
6) PURLEY JUBILEE BLUES 4 0 4 0 6 16 0
Coed U16 D3 Group 07
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS COBRAS 5 3 1 1 14 6 10
2) TWYFORD COMETS FC 5 2 1 2 9 5 8
3) SHINFIELD RANGERS RANGERS 5 2 2 1 11 15 7
3) SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 5 2 2 1 9 11 7
3) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 5 2 2 1 14 13 7
6) BURGHFIELD 5 1 4 0 8 15 3
Coed U16 D3 Group 08
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 5 3 0 2 15 10 11
1) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 5 3 0 2 15 9 11
3) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 4 2 1 1 12 10 7
4) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 5 2 3 0 11 13 6
5) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 5 1 4 0 7 14 3
6) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC ROYALS 4 0 3 1 2 6 1
Coed U16 D3 Group 09
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 5 4 0 1 14 6 13
2) SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS RE 5 3 0 2 21 6 11
3) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 5 3 2 0 12 13 9
4) TWICKENHAM TIGERS 5 2 2 1 11 9 7
5) WARGRAVE WOLVES 5 0 4 1 8 20 1
5) WESTWOOD WANDERERS 5 0 4 1 7 19 1
Coed U16 D3 Group 10
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 5 4 0 1 14 3 13
2) FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 5 2 2 1 6 7 7
3) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH RA 5 2 2 1 13 9 7
4) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 5 1 2 2 5 9 5
5) ASCOT UNITED ACES 5 0 1 4 6 12 4
6) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 5 0 2 3 12 16 3
Coed U16 D3 Group 11
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV BYE 0
1) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 4 3 0 1 12 4 10
2) CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 4 3 1 0 9 3 9
3) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4 2 2 0 4 7 6
4) WHITEKNIGHTS 4 0 2 2 4 7 2
5) WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 4 0 3 1 2 10 1


17/05/2021 10:54:12