Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 5-7 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 6-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
22 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 7-5 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
29 September 2018
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 4-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
13 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-7 ASCOT UNITED ACES
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 3-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
27 October 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 7-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 0-5 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
03 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 5-6 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
10 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 15-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
17 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED ACES 4-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 0-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 4-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
24 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 7-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-4 ASCOT UNITED ACES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 5-7 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
01 December 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-2 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-4 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
05 January 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 6-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 5-11 SHINFIELD RANGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 4-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-7 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 4-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
19 January 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 5-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 9-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 4-2 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 1-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
26 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 4-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
09 February 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 0-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 1-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
23 February 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 4-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
02 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-5 ASCOT UNITED ACES
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-6 SHINFIELD RANGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-5 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 4-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
09 March 2019
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-5 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 6-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
16 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-6 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 4-2 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 0-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 18 14 3 1 73 32 43
2) CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 16 9 6 1 70 44 28
3) SHINFIELD RANGERS 9 9 0 0 41 14 27
4) ASCOT UNITED ACES 13 8 3 2 37 23 26
5) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 16 6 5 5 44 37 23
6) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 18 7 10 1 56 65 22
6) FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 16 7 8 1 29 30 22
8) TWICKENHAM TIGERS 15 5 6 4 34 45 19
9) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 17 4 10 3 39 64 15
10) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 8 4 4 0 26 23 12
11) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 17 4 13 0 37 72 12
12) WESTWOOD WANDERERS 15 2 11 2 28 65 8


21/03/2019 13:45:29