Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 5-7 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 6-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
22 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 7-5 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
29 September 2018
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 4-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
13 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-7 ASCOT UNITED ACES
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 3-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
27 October 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 7-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 0-5 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
03 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 5-6 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
10 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 15-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
17 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED ACES 4-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 0-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 4-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
24 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 7-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-4 ASCOT UNITED ACES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 5-7 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
01 December 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-2 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-4 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
05 January 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 6-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 5-11 SHINFIELD RANGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 4-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-7 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 4-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
19 January 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 5-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 9-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 4-2 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 1-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
26 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 4-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
09 February 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 0-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 1-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
23 February 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 4-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
02 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-5 ASCOT UNITED ACES
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-6 SHINFIELD RANGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-5 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 4-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
09 March 2019
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-5 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 6-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
16 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-6 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 4-2 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 0-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
23 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 6-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
30 March 2019
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 13-6 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-6 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 0-6 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
06 April 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 3-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 8-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
13 April 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 3-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
24 April 2019
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-12 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
25 April 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 5-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
27 April 2019
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 1-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
04 May 2019
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-4 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 20 15 4 1 89 44 46
2) CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 20 12 6 2 85 50 38
3) SHINFIELD RANGERS 11 11 0 0 53 20 33
4) FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 20 10 9 1 37 40 31
5) ASCOT UNITED ACES 20 9 8 3 49 49 30
6) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 20 8 6 6 56 49 30
7) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 20 8 10 2 61 69 26
8) TWICKENHAM TIGERS 20 6 9 5 42 61 23
9) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 20 6 11 3 56 70 21
10) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 11 6 4 1 39 27 19
11) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 20 4 16 0 41 88 12
12) WESTWOOD WANDERERS 20 3 15 2 50 91 11


22/08/2019 01:24:54