Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 2-3 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
STB&G FC BOYS 1-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 5-5 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
15 September 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 2-2 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 1-0 STB&G FC BOYS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 0-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 0-0 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 2-6 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
22 September 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 2-5 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
LAUREL PARK STING JETS 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 3-5 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 3-4 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
29 September 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 7-0 STB&G FC BOYS
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 2-5 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 1-8 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 1-2 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
13 October 2018
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-2 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
STB&G FC BOYS 3-0 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 8-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 3-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 1-4 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
27 October 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 3-3 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 1-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 2-2 STB&G FC BOYS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 0-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 5-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
03 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 0-2 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 2-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 0-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
10 November 2018
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 0-1 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 3-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-2 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 4-3 STB&G FC BOYS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 5-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
17 November 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 3-1 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 6-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
LAUREL PARK STING JETS 7-2 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
STB&G FC BOYS 2-6 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 5-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 1-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
24 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 2-2 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 0-6 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 0-4 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 4-2 STB&G FC BOYS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 5-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 2-3 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
01 December 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 5-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-1 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
08 December 2018
LAUREL PARK STING JETS 2-3 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
STB&G FC BOYS 0-2 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 4-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
15 December 2018
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 2-3 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-2 STB&G FC BOYS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 5-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
05 January 2019
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 1-5 STB&G FC BOYS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 4-4 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
12 January 2019
LAUREL PARK STING JETS 2-0 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 4-1 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
STB&G FC BOYS 1-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-2 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 6-1 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
19 January 2019
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 5-2 STB&G FC BOYS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 0-0 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 0-8 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 2-7 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-1 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
26 January 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 2-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 5-1 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
LAUREL PARK STING JETS 3-3 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 2-4 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-4 STB&G FC BOYS
02 February 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
09 February 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 7-1 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
STB&G FC BOYS 1-1 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 3-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 2-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
16 February 2019
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 2-5 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
STB&G FC BOYS 0-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
23 February 2019
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 1-3 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 5-1 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 1-3 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
02 March 2019
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 3-1 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 2-4 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 2-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
09 March 2019
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 1-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
LAUREL PARK STING JETS 4-2 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 1-1 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 3-4 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
16 March 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 0-3 AFC ALDERMASTON U18
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 1-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 3-0 LAUREL PARK STING JETS
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 3-5 STB&G FC BOYS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 0-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 5-0 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
23 March 2019
AFC ALDERMASTON U18 3-2 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 6-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17
LAUREL PARK STING JETS 5-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES
STB&G FC BOYS 4-2 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-4 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 5-3 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 20 12 3 5 71 39 41
2) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 20 12 6 2 66 32 38
3) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 18 11 3 4 67 40 37
4) ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 19 11 6 2 41 37 35
5) LAUREL PARK STING JETS 17 9 5 3 49 35 30
6) AFC ALDERMASTON U18 20 9 8 3 44 42 30
7) RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 20 9 9 2 50 58 29
8) FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 20 8 8 4 64 59 28
9) WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 18 5 7 6 50 54 21
10) STB&G FC BOYS 21 4 11 6 40 61 18
11) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 20 3 15 2 27 66 11
12) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 19 3 15 1 22 68 10


24/03/2019 13:29:58