Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 4-7 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 3-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-0 READING WOMEN FC
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 4-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
READING WOMEN FC 2-0 HAWLEY FALCONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 3-1 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
22 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-5 READING WOMEN FC
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 2-7 PINEWOOD PUMAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 3-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
29 September 2018
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
READING WOMEN FC 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 3-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-0 HAWLEY FALCONS
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-7 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
06 October 2018
BINFIELD COBRAS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 1-0 READING WOMEN FC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 5-3 HAWLEY FALCONS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-0 READING WOMEN FC
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 6-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 4-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
27 October 2018
PINEWOOD PUMAS 7-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 2-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
READING WOMEN FC 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
BINFIELD COBRAS 2-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 4-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
HAWLEY FALCONS 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 4-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
17 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 6-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BINFIELD COBRAS 0-11 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 0-1 READING WOMEN FC
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 0-0 HAWLEY FALCONS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 7-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 0-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
01 December 2018
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-4 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
05 January 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
READING WOMEN FC 0-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 3-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 7-0 BINFIELD COBRAS
12 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 1-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HAWLEY FALCONS 0-0 READING WOMEN FC
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 0-6 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
19 January 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 10-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
26 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 0-5 READING WOMEN FC
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 0-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 3-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 4-7 BINFIELD COBRAS
09 February 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 3-7 READING WOMEN FC
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 8-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
23 February 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 3-5 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
READING WOMEN FC 0-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-1 BINFIELD COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 2-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
02 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 8-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4-1 BINFIELD COBRAS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 5-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
READING WOMEN FC 1-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
HAWLEY FALCONS 3-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
09 March 2019
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 2-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 4-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 0-4 READING WOMEN FC
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
16 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-5 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 3-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
READING WOMEN FC 2-1 BINFIELD COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 0-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
23 March 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 0-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 1-7 READING WOMEN FC
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 1-8 PINEWOOD PUMAS
30 March 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 0-12 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
BINFIELD COBRAS 2-2 READING WOMEN FC
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 3-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 3-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
06 April 2019
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 0-3 HAWLEY FALCONS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-0 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 3-1 BINFIELD COBRAS
13 April 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 2-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-1 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
BINFIELD COBRAS 2-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
27 April 2019
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
READING WOMEN FC 0-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 2-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 5-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
01 May 2019
BINFIELD COBRAS 2-5 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
04 May 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 2-3 HAWLEY FALCONS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-10 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 4-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) PINEWOOD PUMAS 21 17 1 3 85 18 54
2) BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 21 14 4 3 65 19 45
3) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 19 11 5 3 40 29 36
4) READING WOMEN FC 19 10 6 3 42 20 33
5) REEVES RANGERS BLUES 21 10 9 2 57 44 32
6) HAWLEY FALCONS 21 8 9 4 35 41 28
7) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 19 8 10 1 58 74 25
8) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 20 7 12 1 60 90 22
9) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 21 5 9 7 44 58 22
10) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 20 5 14 1 44 69 16
11) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 9 3 5 1 11 28 10
12) BINFIELD COBRAS 21 2 16 3 34 85 9


22/08/2019 02:17:51