Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 4-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 4-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 5-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
15 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-5 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-4 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
22 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 5-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-3 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
29 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-4 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 7-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
13 October 2018
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 5-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 1-0 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 4-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 1-13 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
20 October 2018
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 2-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-4 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
27 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-4 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 6-2 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 13-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
03 November 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 7-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
10 November 2018
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 2-4 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 4-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 13-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
17 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-0 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 10-4 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 5-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
24 November 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 6-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 2-9 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-6 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
08 December 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 4-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
15 December 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 0-13 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 5-3 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
05 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-12 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
12 January 2019
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 5-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 3-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 2-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
19 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 0-2 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-2 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 6-2 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
26 January 2019
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 3-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 3-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 11-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 4-4 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
09 February 2019
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 4-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 1-1 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 6-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 4-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
23 February 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 4-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 5-3 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 0-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 5-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-9 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
02 March 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 2-2 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
09 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 12-0 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 4-0 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
16 March 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-4 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 11-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 18 15 3 0 91 35 45
2) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 19 12 6 1 61 45 37
3) BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 17 11 2 4 67 23 37
4) ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 17 10 3 4 71 32 34
5) FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 16 10 3 3 47 29 33
6) BURGHFIELD FC REDS 19 5 9 5 72 63 20
6) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 18 5 8 5 38 43 20
8) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 17 5 8 4 36 43 19
9) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 18 3 8 7 36 44 16
10) FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 17 4 10 3 39 61 15
11) BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 17 2 12 3 35 115 9
12) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 17 2 12 3 26 86 9


21/03/2019 13:47:52