Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 5-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-8 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
15 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-5 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 5-7 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 0-8 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-1 AFC WHITCHURCH
22 September 2018
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 1-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 5-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 8-1 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-12 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-0 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
29 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 5-2 AFC WHITCHURCH
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
13 October 2018
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-6 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 4-4 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
20 October 2018
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4-2 AFC WHITCHURCH
27 October 2018
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 10-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
03 November 2018
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-6 PINEWOOD PUMAS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 5-2 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
10 November 2018
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-6 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-8 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 0-0 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 9-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-2 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
17 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-6 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 3-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 1-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
24 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-5 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 1-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC WHITCHURCH 3-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 1-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
01 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-7 HAWLEY RAIDERS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
08 December 2018
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 0-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 7-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
15 December 2018
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 2-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 1-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 8-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 0-5 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
05 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-11 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 7-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 9-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
12 January 2019
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 4-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 0-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 5-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
PINEWOOD PUMAS 6-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
AFC WHITCHURCH 2-5 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
19 January 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 4-2 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 3-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
26 January 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 7-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-8 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
AFC WHITCHURCH 2-7 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 4-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
09 February 2019
AFC WHITCHURCH 2-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 0-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 1-4 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-5 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
23 February 2019
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
02 March 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 1-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-5 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 5-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 3-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
09 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-5 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 3-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 5-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 4-1 AFC WHITCHURCH
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 0-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
16 March 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 4-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
23 March 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 0-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 5-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
30 March 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 2-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 3-2 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
02 April 2019
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 4-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
06 April 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
13 April 2019
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 3-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
27 April 2019
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 3-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 3-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 1-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 5-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
01 May 2019
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-0 PINEWOOD PUMAS
02 May 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 4-1 AFC WHITCHURCH
04 May 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 22 18 1 3 59 12 57
2) PINEWOOD PUMAS 22 16 3 3 79 29 51
3) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 22 16 5 1 81 37 49
4) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 21 12 6 3 63 26 39
5) HAWLEY RAIDERS 22 11 6 5 53 39 38
6) ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 19 11 6 2 73 53 35
7) MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 21 9 10 2 49 38 29
8) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 22 9 12 1 63 66 28
9) BEDFONT EAGLES FC 21 6 14 1 32 66 19
10) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 22 4 17 1 42 83 13
11) ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 22 3 18 1 27 89 10
12) AFC WHITCHURCH 22 2 19 1 19 102 7


21/08/2019 16:41:31