Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 0-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
BINFIELD TITANS 0-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
15 September 2018
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 7-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 4-0 BINFIELD TITANS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 6-2 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
22 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 4-3 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 1-2 BINFIELD TITANS
29 September 2018
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-5 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
BINFIELD TITANS 5-0 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
13 October 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 1-9 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-1 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 10-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
27 October 2018
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 0-8 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
03 November 2018
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
10 November 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 5-1 BINFIELD TITANS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 5-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
17 November 2018
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
BINFIELD TITANS 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 2-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 8-0 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
24 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 7-0 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-2 BINFIELD TITANS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 1-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 4-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
01 December 2018
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD TITANS 3-1 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-6 WARGRAVE WOLVES
08 December 2018
BINFIELD TITANS 1-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 4-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
15 December 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 3-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-4 BINFIELD TITANS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
05 January 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 6-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 5-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 8-4 BINFIELD TITANS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 4-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
12 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 4-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 5-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
19 January 2019
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 6-3 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
BINFIELD TITANS 4-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 8-0 WARGRAVE WOLVES
26 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 2-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 6-2 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 3-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-5 BINFIELD TITANS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
09 February 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 0-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
23 February 2019
BINFIELD TITANS 2-4 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 2-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
02 March 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-2 BINFIELD TITANS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 0-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 1-8 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 8-1 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
09 March 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 5-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
BINFIELD TITANS 1-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 6-1 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
16 March 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 5-0 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 0-4 BINFIELD TITANS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 0-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
23 March 2019
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-3 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-7 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV_6_1_BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_6_2 BYE 0
1) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 18 14 1 3 78 22 45
2) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 18 10 5 3 49 35 33
3) CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 16 9 4 3 56 31 30
4) BINFIELD TITANS 17 8 6 3 42 39 27
5) SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 17 7 6 4 34 31 25
6) WARGRAVE WOLVES 16 8 8 0 44 47 24
7) WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 17 6 8 3 50 60 21
8) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 16 4 6 6 31 27 18
9) NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 15 3 10 2 32 64 11
10) FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 16 0 15 1 15 75 1


24/03/2019 13:38:36