Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL 2-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
HAWLEY COLTS 1-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-3 LANGLEY HORNETS
BINFIELD VIPERS 2-3 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 1-2 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-4 FC BRACKNELL
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
LANGLEY HORNETS 5-3 HAWLEY COLTS
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 3-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-3 BINFIELD VIPERS
22 September 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 7-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-0 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 4-2 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 3-4 BINFIELD VIPERS
FC BRACKNELL 0-7 LANGLEY HORNETS
29 September 2018
LANGLEY HORNETS 7-4 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ASCOT UNITED RACING 4-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-5 HAWLEY COLTS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 0-7 ASHRIDGE PARK
BINFIELD VIPERS 6-3 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
13 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL 3-6 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
ASCOT UNITED RACING 2-10 LANGLEY HORNETS
HAWLEY COLTS 2-0 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
ASHRIDGE PARK 8-3 BINFIELD VIPERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 3-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
27 October 2018
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 2-2 FC BRACKNELL
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BINFIELD VIPERS 1-1 HAWLEY COLTS
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 3-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
10 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL 4-9 BINFIELD VIPERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-0 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
HAWLEY COLTS 1-2 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
17 November 2018
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-1 FC BRACKNELL
BINFIELD VIPERS 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-9 LANGLEY HORNETS
ASHRIDGE PARK 5-2 HAWLEY COLTS
24 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL 0-5 ASHRIDGE PARK
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 2-5 BINFIELD VIPERS
LANGLEY HORNETS 7-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-1 HAWLEY COLTS
01 December 2018
HAWLEY COLTS 3-2 FC BRACKNELL
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL 9-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-4 HAWLEY COLTS
LANGLEY HORNETS 7-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 3-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
05 January 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 FC BRACKNELL
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-6 HAWLEY COLTS
LANGLEY HORNETS 4-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 7-2 BINFIELD VIPERS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL 2-4 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 2-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
HAWLEY COLTS 1-4 LANGLEY HORNETS
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 0-1 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
BINFIELD VIPERS 3-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
19 January 2019
LANGLEY HORNETS 8-1 FC BRACKNELL
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
BINFIELD VIPERS 0-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
26 January 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-4 LANGLEY HORNETS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-0 ASCOT UNITED RACING
HAWLEY COLTS 0-1 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 2-1 BINFIELD VIPERS
09 February 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-3 LANGLEY HORNETS
23 February 2019
BINFIELD VIPERS 3-1 FC BRACKNELL
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 2-7 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-2 HAWLEY COLTS
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
02 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL 1-0 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-1 BINFIELD VIPERS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-2 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
LANGLEY HORNETS 2-4 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
HAWLEY COLTS 1-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
09 March 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-0 FC BRACKNELL
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 0-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BINFIELD VIPERS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-8 LANGLEY HORNETS
HAWLEY COLTS 0-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
16 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL 1-1 HAWLEY COLTS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-0 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
LANGLEY HORNETS 4-2 BINFIELD VIPERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 1-2 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
21 March 2019
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
23 March 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 2-1 FC BRACKNELL
HAWLEY COLTS 1-6 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-0 LANGLEY HORNETS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 2-8 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
30 March 2019
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-2 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
BINFIELD VIPERS 0-4 LANGLEY HORNETS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 2-1 HAWLEY COLTS
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
06 April 2019
LANGLEY HORNETS 3-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
BINFIELD VIPERS 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
27 April 2019
LANGLEY HORNETS 4-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
ASCOT UNITED RACING 4-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
FC BRACKNELL 4-2 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-2 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
HAWLEY COLTS 2-2 BINFIELD VIPERS
04 May 2019
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 4-4 FC BRACKNELL
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE 0
1) LANGLEY HORNETS 20 18 2 0 103 29 54
2) ASHRIDGE PARK 20 16 4 0 71 31 48
3) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 20 12 7 1 67 44 37
4) SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 20 11 6 3 54 47 36
5) ASCOT UNITED RACING 20 9 7 4 44 55 31
6) BINFIELD VIPERS 20 8 9 3 54 58 27
7) HAWLEY COLTS 20 7 9 4 38 41 25
8) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 20 6 13 1 27 45 19
9) FC BRACKNELL 20 4 12 4 44 74 16
10) WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 20 4 14 2 26 54 14
11) YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 20 3 15 2 25 75 11


22/08/2019 01:49:43