Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec B
Section
08 September 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 8-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 2-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 0-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
AFC READING TYPHOONS 2-0 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 4-0 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
15 September 2018
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 0-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 2-0 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 8-2 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-3 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
22 September 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 12-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 7-2 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
AFC READING TYPHOONS 2-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 1-0 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 0-6 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 4-2 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
29 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-14 AFC READING TYPHOONS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 1-2 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 1-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 0-2 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
13 October 2018
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 8-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
AFC READING TYPHOONS 2-0 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 3-5 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 1-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 1-4 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 4-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
27 October 2018
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 6-1 AFC READING TYPHOONS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA 10-1 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
03 November 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 0-8 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-8 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
10 November 2018
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 3-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 3-4 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 2-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 5-3 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
17 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-8 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 3-3 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 1-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 3-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 5-2 AFC READING TYPHOONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-4 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
24 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 1-1 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 0-2 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 2-1 AFC READING TYPHOONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-0 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 2-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
01 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 1-7 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 2-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
08 December 2018
AFC READING TYPHOONS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 4-2 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 10 9 1 0 41 14 27
2) WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 10 8 1 1 36 16 25
3) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 9 6 2 1 29 19 19
4) AFC READING TYPHOONS 8 5 3 0 29 15 15
4) WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 9 5 4 0 31 17 15
4) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA 6 5 1 0 27 4 15
7) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 9 4 3 2 18 19 14
8) FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 10 4 5 1 19 23 13
9) BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 9 2 5 2 22 36 8
10) ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 10 1 8 1 17 35 4
11) WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 10 1 9 0 26 37 3
12) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 8 0 8 0 4 64 0


11/12/2018 11:15:22