Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 3-5 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 1-4 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BINFIELD HAWKS 6-7 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
STB&G FC RANGERS 0-4 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
22 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-1 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 4-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 4-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
29 September 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 1-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-3 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 5-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-2 BINFIELD HAWKS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 4-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
27 October 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
STB&G FC RANGERS 2-3 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
BINFIELD HAWKS 6-2 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 4-6 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 3-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 4-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
STB&G FC RANGERS 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2-7 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
17 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 5-6 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 7-4 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 4-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-3 BINFIELD HAWKS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-1 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
01 December 2018
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-5 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 5-4 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
08 December 2018
BINFIELD HAWKS 1-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 0-4 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
15 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
05 January 2019
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-0 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 9-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
12 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 3-4 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 1-1 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2-4 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
19 January 2019
STB&G FC RANGERS 0-6 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 1-1 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-7 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
26 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 5-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 3-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 6-2 BINFIELD HAWKS
09 February 2019
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 0-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 6-7 BINFIELD HAWKS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
23 February 2019
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-3 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-2 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 4-7 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
02 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 7-1 BINFIELD HAWKS
STB&G FC RANGERS 3-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 4-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
09 March 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-2 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
BINFIELD HAWKS 8-5 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-0 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
16 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 6-0 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 0-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
STB&G FC RANGERS 8-1 BINFIELD HAWKS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
23 March 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 1-0 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 6-5 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 5-2 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 2-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
BINFIELD HAWKS 5-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
30 March 2019
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
STB&G FC RANGERS 3-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 7-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
06 April 2019
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 0-3 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
STB&G FC RANGERS 8-3 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-3 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
13 April 2019
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 6-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
27 April 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 1-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
04 May 2019
STB&G FC RANGERS 9-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 2-1 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE 0
1) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 19 14 3 2 68 35 44
2) AFC HENLEY HAWKS 19 10 5 4 56 36 34
3) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 19 10 7 2 55 60 32
4) WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 19 9 5 5 32 23 32
5) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 19 9 6 4 67 58 31
6) ASCOT UNITED COLTS 19 8 9 2 64 59 26
7) WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 19 6 11 2 55 79 20
8) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 19 6 11 2 38 52 20
9) STB&G FC RANGERS 19 6 12 1 47 50 19
10) WHITEGROVE SAINTS 10 4 3 3 28 17 15
11) BINFIELD HAWKS 19 4 14 1 42 83 13


22/08/2019 01:24:50