Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 3-5 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 1-4 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BINFIELD HAWKS 6-7 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
STB&G FC RANGERS 0-4 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
22 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-1 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 4-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 4-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
29 September 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 1-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-3 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 5-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-2 BINFIELD HAWKS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 4-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
27 October 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
STB&G FC RANGERS 2-3 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
BINFIELD HAWKS 6-2 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 4-6 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 3-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 4-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
STB&G FC RANGERS 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2-7 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
17 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 5-6 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 7-4 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 4-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-3 BINFIELD HAWKS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-1 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
01 December 2018
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-5 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 5-4 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
08 December 2018
BINFIELD HAWKS 1-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 0-4 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
15 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
05 January 2019
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-0 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 9-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
12 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 3-4 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 1-1 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2-4 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
19 January 2019
STB&G FC RANGERS 0-6 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 1-1 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-7 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
26 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 5-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 3-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 6-2 BINFIELD HAWKS
09 February 2019
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 0-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 6-7 BINFIELD HAWKS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
23 February 2019
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-2 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 4-7 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
02 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 7-1 BINFIELD HAWKS
STB&G FC RANGERS 3-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 4-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
09 March 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-2 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
BINFIELD HAWKS 8-5 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-0 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
16 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 6-0 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 0-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
STB&G FC RANGERS 8-1 BINFIELD HAWKS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
13 April 2019
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE 0
1) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 17 13 3 1 61 33 40
2) AFC HENLEY HAWKS 16 9 4 3 52 34 30
3) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 16 8 6 2 57 50 26
3) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 15 8 5 2 45 43 26
5) WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 14 6 4 4 24 13 22
6) ASCOT UNITED COLTS 14 6 6 2 46 40 20
7) WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 18 5 11 2 49 74 17
8) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 15 5 8 2 28 38 17
9) STB&G FC RANGERS 14 4 10 0 25 38 12
10) WHITEGROVE SAINTS 8 3 2 3 20 11 12
11) BINFIELD HAWKS 15 3 11 1 37 70 10


22/03/2019 22:25:32