Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 5-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 6-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
15 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-6 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 6-5 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 0-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 4-3 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
22 September 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 7-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 10-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 0-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 8-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
29 September 2018
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 0-5 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 4-3 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 7-2 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
13 October 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 1-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 6-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
27 October 2018
SHINFIELD RANGERS 9-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 0-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 3-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 2-9 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
10 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 3-8 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 2-10 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 4-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
17 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 5-1 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 7-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 1-11 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-3 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
24 November 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 3-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-4 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 1-12 SHINFIELD RANGERS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 5-0 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
01 December 2018
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-2 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 4-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
08 December 2018
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-4 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
05 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-5 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 2-8 STB&G FC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 0-10 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 9-3 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 3-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 6-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
19 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 4-0 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 1-2 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 2-5 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
26 January 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 4-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 3-4 SHINFIELD RANGERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
23 February 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 4-5 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2-1 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-4 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1-3 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
02 March 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 0-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 0-6 SHINFIELD RANGERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 3-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
09 March 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 7-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 8-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 1-8 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
16 March 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2-2 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
23 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-0 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 2-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 6-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1-7 SHINFIELD RANGERS
30 March 2019
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 4-5 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-2 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-4 SHINFIELD RANGERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 2-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
06 April 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 1-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-3 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 3-5 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
07 April 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 15-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
13 April 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 4-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 12-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
27 April 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 0-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE 0
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE 0
1) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 18 16 1 1 116 17 49
2) SHINFIELD RANGERS 18 14 2 2 89 34 44
3) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 18 12 3 3 78 24 39
4) WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 18 11 3 4 59 34 37
5) BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 18 8 8 2 58 68 26
6) STB&G FC ROYALS 18 7 9 2 39 37 23
7) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 18 5 12 1 34 66 16
8) FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 18 4 12 2 32 83 14
9) ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 18 3 15 0 19 105 9
10) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 18 1 16 1 30 86 4


22/08/2019 02:52:10