Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 3-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BACK GARDEN FC 1-3 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 4-1 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
D'AUTORE LIONS FC 1-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
HURST YFC 1-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
AFC ALDERMASTON 3-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
15 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-5 BACK GARDEN FC
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 0-4 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 7-1 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 4-1 D'AUTORE LIONS FC
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 7-0 HURST YFC
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 0-6 AFC ALDERMASTON
22 September 2018
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 4-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BACK GARDEN FC 2-4 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
D'AUTORE LIONS FC 3-4 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
HURST YFC 3-5 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
AFC ALDERMASTON 3-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 3-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
29 September 2018
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 0-2 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 0-2 BACK GARDEN FC
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 7-1 HURST YFC
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 5-2 AFC ALDERMASTON
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 5-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
13 October 2018
HURST YFC 1-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
D'AUTORE LIONS FC 2-3 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 4-7 BACK GARDEN FC
AFC ALDERMASTON 2-4 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 5-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 6-2 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
27 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-3 AFC ALDERMASTON
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2-2 HURST YFC
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 3-0 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 4-0 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 2-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
10 November 2018
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 5-4 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
AFC ALDERMASTON 1-0 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
HURST YFC 5-2 BACK GARDEN FC
D'AUTORE LIONS FC 3-2 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 1-3 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 3-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
17 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-2 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
BACK GARDEN FC 4-3 AFC ALDERMASTON
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 8-4 HURST YFC
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 4-5 D'AUTORE LIONS FC
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 2-1 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
24 November 2018
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 2-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 5-0 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
AFC ALDERMASTON 3-4 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
HURST YFC 2-4 D'AUTORE LIONS FC
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 6-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 1-5 BACK GARDEN FC
01 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-2 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 5-5 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
15 December 2018
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 2-2 BACK GARDEN FC
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 2-4 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 1-3 D'AUTORE LIONS FC
AFC ALDERMASTON 0-4 HURST YFC
05 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-2 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 1-0 BACK GARDEN FC
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 4-7 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 3-0 D'AUTORE LIONS FC
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 5-2 AFC ALDERMASTON
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 4-1 HURST YFC
12 January 2019
BACK GARDEN FC 3-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 2-5 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
HURST YFC 0-1 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
AFC ALDERMASTON 0-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
19 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-1 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 1-1 BACK GARDEN FC
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 3-0 D'AUTORE LIONS FC
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 2-6 HURST YFC
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 6-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
26 January 2019
D'AUTORE LIONS FC 3-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 1-4 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
BACK GARDEN FC 3-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
HURST YFC 3-1 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
AFC ALDERMASTON 6-1 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 2-6 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
09 February 2019
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 4-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 2-6 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
16 February 2019
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 5-0 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 1-4 AFC ALDERMASTON
23 February 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-7 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2-1 AFC ALDERMASTON
BACK GARDEN FC 4-3 HURST YFC
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 2-8 D'AUTORE LIONS FC
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 3-6 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 2-1 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
02 March 2019
D'AUTORE LIONS FC 5-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 0-3 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
09 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-5 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 0-0 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH
BACK GARDEN FC 3-0 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 2-1 AFC ALDERMASTON
D'AUTORE LIONS FC 1-5 HURST YFC
CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK U18
16 March 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK U18 7-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 2-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 1-2 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
HURST YFC 2-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) ASHRIDGE PARK U18 18 15 3 0 68 28 45
2) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 16 11 3 2 56 28 35
3) WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 18 9 5 4 38 24 31
4) BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 19 9 8 2 59 65 29
5) BACK GARDEN FC 15 8 4 3 44 31 27
6) CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 18 7 9 2 45 51 23
7) D'AUTORE LIONS FC 14 7 7 0 39 39 21
8) SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 20 6 11 3 46 69 21
9) BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 17 6 9 2 42 56 20
10) AFC ALDERMASTON 16 6 10 0 40 43 18
11) HURST YFC 17 5 11 1 43 58 16
12) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 16 3 12 1 27 55 10


21/03/2019 13:47:56