Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U18 DIV_1 BYE 0
1) SOUTHCOTE COLTS 2 2 0 0 7 3 6
2) BRACKNELL UNITED 2 1 0 1 5 2 4
3) ASCOT UNITED ACES 2 1 1 0 5 6 3
3) BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC 2 1 1 0 4 4 3
3) READING PUMAS 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
3) WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
3) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
8) BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
9) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2 0 2 0 2 5 0
9) CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS 2 0 2 0 2 4 0
9) FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOU 2 0 2 0 2 7 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
BERKS COUNTY TIGERS 0
EBFA U18 DIV_2_1 BYE 0
EBFA U18 DIV_2_2 BYE 0
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (WITH 0
1) SHINFIELD RANGERS 2 2 0 0 5 0 6
2) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
2) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2 1 1 0 3 2 3
2) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 1 1 0 0 3 1 3
2) WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
6) AFC CHARVIL 2 0 2 0 2 9 0
6) BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
6) CALCOT ROYALS 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U18 DIV_3 BYE 0
1) PURLEY JUBILEE 2 2 0 0 8 1 6
1) TWYFORD COMETS 2 2 0 0 14 5 6
3) BARTON ROVERS ROYALS 2 1 1 0 3 5 3
3) FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS 1 1 0 0 5 0 3
3) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRIC 2 1 1 0 3 7 3
3) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHE 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
8) ASHRIDGE PARK U17 2 0 2 0 3 5 0
8) BURGHFIELD FC 1 0 1 0 2 8 0
8) BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES 1 0 1 0 3 6 0
8) YATELEY UNITED 2 0 2 0 0 6 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U18 DIV_4 BYE 0
1) WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES 2 2 0 0 7 4 6
2) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA 2 1 0 1 3 2 4
3) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX 1 1 0 0 7 0 3
3) SPENCERS WOOD 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3) WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2 1 1 0 7 5 3
6) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS 1 0 0 1 3 3 1
6) WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS 1 0 0 1 3 3 1
6) WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 2 0 1 1 1 6 1
9) CALCOT ROYALS BLUES 1 0 1 0 2 3 0
9) CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 1 0 1 0 2 4 0
9) WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS 2 0 2 0 2 10 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) AFC ALDERMASTON 2 2 0 0 9 2 6
1) ASHRIDGE PARK U18 2 2 0 0 10 2 6
1) WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
1) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH 2 2 0 0 12 1 6
5) BACK GARDEN FC 2 1 1 0 6 3 3
5) BERKS COUNTY ROVERS 2 1 1 0 5 5 3
5) BERKS COUNTY SNAKES 2 1 1 0 5 8 3
5) SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS 2 1 1 0 2 7 3
9) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2 0 2 0 0 8 0
9) CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES 2 0 2 0 2 7 0
9) D'AUTORE LIONS FC 2 0 2 0 2 9 0
9) HURST YFC 2 0 2 0 1 9 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) AFC ALDERMASTON U18 2 1 0 1 5 4 4
1) FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS 2 1 0 1 11 7 4
1) WOODLEY UNITED METEORS 2 1 0 1 8 5 4
4) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
4) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES 2 1 1 0 2 3 3
4) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
4) RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS 2 1 1 0 6 9 3
8) ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS 1 0 0 1 0 0 1
8) LAUREL PARK STING JETS 1 0 0 1 2 2 1
8) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
11) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U 2 0 2 0 2 6 0
11) STB&G FC BOYS 2 0 2 0 1 3 0


19/09/2018 11:55:36