Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 3-4 STB&G FC BOYS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 1-1 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 2-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
FC WOODLEY 2-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
15 September 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 3-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 4-4 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-1 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 6-3 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
22 September 2018
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-5 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 3-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 2-1 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
FC WOODLEY 4-3 STB&G FC BOYS
29 September 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 3-2 FC WOODLEY
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 3-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 5-3 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 3-4 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
06 October 2018
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 3-7 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
13 October 2018
FC WOODLEY 4-1 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
27 October 2018
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 2-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 1-1 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 2-0 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
10 November 2018
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 5-4 FC WOODLEY
STB&G FC BOYS 4-1 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
17 November 2018
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 3-5 FC WOODLEY
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 0-6 STB&G FC BOYS
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 8-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 2-1 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
24 November 2018
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 3-0 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
FC WOODLEY 3-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
STB&G FC BOYS 2-4 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
01 December 2018
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 3-1 FC WOODLEY
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 2-6 STB&G FC BOYS
15 December 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 4-2 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 6-3 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
05 January 2019
STB&G FC BOYS 0-5 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 4-5 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 5-3 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-1 FC WOODLEY
12 January 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-1 STB&G FC BOYS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 0-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 3-2 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
19 January 2019
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 1-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 1-3 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
26 January 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 8-1 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 2-5 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
02 February 2019
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 0-3 FC WOODLEY
09 February 2019
FC WOODLEY 3-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 3-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
21 February 2019
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 2-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
23 February 2019
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 3-2 FC WOODLEY
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 0-3 STB&G FC BOYS
02 March 2019
FC WOODLEY 7-3 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
09 March 2019
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 1-5 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 0-3 FC WOODLEY
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 1-1 STB&G FC BOYS
16 March 2019
FC WOODLEY 2-4 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
STB&G FC BOYS 6-0 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 1-2 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
23 March 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-5 MFC POPLEY YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 0-3 STB&G FC BOYS
FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 3-0 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 0-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
30 March 2019
FC WOODLEY 1-1 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-2 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES
STB&G FC BOYS 7-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
06 April 2019
FLEET SPURS YOUTH 4-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
13 April 2019
MFC POPLEY YOUTH 3-0 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
25 April 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-5 FLEET SPURS YOUTH
27 April 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 3-0 READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV_1_1 BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_1_2 BYE 0
EBFA_U16 DIV_1_BYE (NPL YOUTH 0
1) MFC POPLEY YOUTH 16 13 1 2 65 20 41
2) STB&G FC BOYS 16 11 3 2 56 30 35
3) FLEET SPURS YOUTH 16 9 5 2 44 37 29
4) FC WOODLEY 16 9 5 2 47 32 29
5) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 16 9 6 1 43 44 28
6) FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES 16 5 11 0 40 64 15
7) HAWLEY RAIDERS 15 3 10 2 21 48 11
8) READING CITY ATHLETIC (WITHDRA 16 2 11 3 26 45 9
9) ELDON CELTIC LIONS 15 2 11 2 18 40 8
Division
08 September 2018
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 0-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-0 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
15 September 2018
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 3-1 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-5 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
HURST YFC 3-2 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
22 September 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-3 HURST YFC
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 4-1 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
29 September 2018
HURST YFC 0-1 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 0-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 1-2 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
13 October 2018
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 7-3 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-3 HURST YFC
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 2-1 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 0-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
27 October 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 0-1 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 1-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
03 November 2018
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
HURST YFC 3-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
10 November 2018
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 6-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 1-0 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
HURST YFC 3-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
17 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
HURST YFC 2-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 3-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
24 November 2018
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 2-1 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 2-1 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
HURST YFC 3-1 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 5-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
01 December 2018
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 4-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 3-6 HURST YFC
08 December 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 0-2 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
15 December 2018
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-4 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 7-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
05 January 2019
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 2-5 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 0-14 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
12 January 2019
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 2-1 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 2-2 HURST YFC
19 January 2019
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 1-7 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-6 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
26 January 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 1-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 8-2 HURST YFC
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-4 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
09 February 2019
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 7-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 1-6 HURST YFC
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 3-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
23 February 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-5 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 3-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 1-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
02 March 2019
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 1-1 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-2 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
09 March 2019
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 3-0 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 1-5 HURST YFC
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-5 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
16 March 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-2 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
HURST YFC 3-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 5-0 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
23 March 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 1-4 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 2-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4-0 HURST YFC
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 3-3 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
30 March 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 3-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
HURST YFC 1-1 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-4 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 3-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
06 April 2019
HURST YFC 1-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 0-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-3 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
13 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 4-3 HURST YFC
24 April 2019
BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 0-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
27 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 2-0 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS
30 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 1-1 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS
04 May 2019
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 3-5 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV_2_1 BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_2_2 BYE 0
1) CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS 18 12 1 5 69 25 41
2) BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS 18 12 3 3 47 24 39
3) PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS 18 12 4 2 58 33 38
4) HURST YFC 18 8 6 4 49 42 28
5) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 18 7 8 3 41 43 24
6) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 17 6 5 6 33 33 24
7) MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS 17 4 9 4 17 29 16
8) ASHRIDGE PARK 18 3 9 6 25 42 15
9) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS 18 1 10 7 23 61 10
10) BADSHOT LEA HAWKS 18 1 11 6 29 59 9
Division
08 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 1-0 MEADOW SPORTS
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 2-0 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
15 September 2018
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 0-4 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 0-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
MEADOW SPORTS 0-3 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
22 September 2018
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 4-4 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
ASCOT UNITED RACING 1-4 MEADOW SPORTS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 2-1 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
29 September 2018
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 2-3 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 2-3 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 3-0 ASCOT UNITED RACING
13 October 2018
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 5-2 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 3-1 MEADOW SPORTS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
27 October 2018
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 0-7 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 0-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
10 November 2018
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 0-7 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
MEADOW SPORTS 2-4 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
17 November 2018
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 2-1 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
MEADOW SPORTS 5-1 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
24 November 2018
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 6-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 1-2 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 0-4 MEADOW SPORTS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 1-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
01 December 2018
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 0-4 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
08 December 2018
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-1 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
15 December 2018
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 3-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 3-6 ASCOT UNITED RACING
05 January 2019
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 0-5 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
MEADOW SPORTS 4-6 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
12 January 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 3-0 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-1 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 3-1 MEADOW SPORTS
19 January 2019
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 3-5 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
MEADOW SPORTS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
26 January 2019
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 0-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 5-1 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-4 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
23 February 2019
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 1-3 MEADOW SPORTS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-0 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
02 March 2019
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-3 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 1-2 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 2-4 MEADOW SPORTS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 4-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
09 March 2019
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-5 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 7-1 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
MEADOW SPORTS 3-0 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 0-3 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
16 March 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 0-4 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-1 MEADOW SPORTS
23 March 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 0-2 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 4-6 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 6-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
30 March 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 1-3 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 3-2 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
MEADOW SPORTS 0-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 1-5 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
06 April 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
MEADOW SPORTS 6-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
27 April 2019
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 0-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 2-0 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 0-2 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR
30 April 2019
ASCOT UNITED RACING 5-3 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
04 May 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-0 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 3-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV_3_1 BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_3_2 BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_3_3_BYE 0
1) WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS 16 14 2 0 50 15 42
2) TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WAR 16 13 3 0 46 18 39
3) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 16 9 5 2 44 27 29
4) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 16 8 5 3 31 21 27
5) HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS 16 8 7 1 37 38 25
6) MEADOW SPORTS 16 7 8 1 41 36 22
7) ASCOT UNITED RACING 16 3 11 2 32 58 11
8) CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS 16 3 13 0 21 58 9
9) ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 16 1 12 3 32 63 6
Division
08 September 2018
AFC READING ROYALS 4-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 2-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 1-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 0-6 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
15 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-0 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 0-4 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
22 September 2018
AFC READING ROYALS 2-0 GORING ROBINS
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 0-2 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 3-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
29 September 2018
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 3-1 AFC READING ROYALS
GORING ROBINS 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 3-1 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
13 October 2018
AFC READING ROYALS 2-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 2-1 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
27 October 2018
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-3 AFC READING ROYALS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 9-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
GORING ROBINS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
03 November 2018
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 1-2 AFC READING ROYALS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 2-0 GORING ROBINS
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 1-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
10 November 2018
AFC READING ROYALS 1-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 0-1 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
GORING ROBINS 1-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
17 November 2018
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 4-1 AFC READING ROYALS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 1-2 GORING ROBINS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 3-0 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
24 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-1 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
GORING ROBINS 1-0 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 2-7 PINEWOOD PUMAS
08 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 1-5 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
15 December 2018
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-0 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
05 January 2019
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 1-1 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 6-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 5-0 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
12 January 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 0-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 1-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
19 January 2019
GORING ROBINS 2-2 AFC READING ROYALS
26 January 2019
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
AFC READING ROYALS 6-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 0-0 GORING ROBINS
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
09 February 2019
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 4-2 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
23 February 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 4-3 GORING ROBINS
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
02 March 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 0-3 GORING ROBINS
AFC READING ROYALS 2-2 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 5-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
09 March 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 6-1 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 1-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
GORING ROBINS 1-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
16 March 2019
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-5 AFC READING ROYALS
GORING ROBINS 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 0-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
23 March 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 2-8 AFC READING ROYALS
FC HOLYPORT LIONS 2-4 GORING ROBINS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 2-7 PINEWOOD PUMAS
30 March 2019
GORING ROBINS 4-2 FC HOLYPORT LIONS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 1-3 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-4 AFC READING ROYALS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 1-1 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
06 April 2019
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 4-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 3-0 GORING ROBINS
20 April 2019
AFC READING ROYALS 4-3 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV_4_1 BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_4_2 BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_4_3_BYE 0
1) PINEWOOD PUMAS 16 11 2 3 57 24 36
2) MARLOW UNITED PUMAS 16 9 4 3 42 26 30
3) AFC READING ROYALS 16 8 4 4 53 34 28
4) GORING ROBINS 16 8 4 4 27 22 28
5) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS 16 6 6 4 33 35 22
6) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 16 5 6 5 29 37 20
7) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 16 5 8 3 26 36 18
8) WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIOR 16 3 12 1 18 55 10
9) FC HOLYPORT LIONS 16 1 10 5 24 40 8
Division
08 September 2018
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 19-0 STB&G FC REDS
SOUTH READING FC 1-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 2-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
15 September 2018
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 3-2 AFC ALDERMASTON
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 9-1 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 2-2 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 0-4 SOUTH READING FC
22 September 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON 3-4 STB&G FC REDS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 2-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 5-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 1-2 SOUTH READING FC
29 September 2018
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 1-2 AFC ALDERMASTON
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 3-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 1-8 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
SOUTH READING FC 5-5 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
STB&G FC REDS 4-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
13 October 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON 2-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 3-0 STB&G FC REDS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 4-2 SOUTH READING FC
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 2-0 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 5-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
27 October 2018
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 0-4 AFC ALDERMASTON
STB&G FC REDS 3-6 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
SOUTH READING FC 3-0 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
03 November 2018
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 3-0 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 1-4 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 2-6 STB&G FC REDS
10 November 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON 2-2 SOUTH READING FC
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 3-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
STB&G FC REDS 2-3 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 1-1 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 2-2 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
17 November 2018
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 1-4 AFC ALDERMASTON
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 3-6 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 4-1 STB&G FC REDS
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 4-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
SOUTH READING FC 2-4 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
24 November 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON 1-2 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 5-4 SOUTH READING FC
STB&G FC REDS 6-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 3-4 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 0-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
01 December 2018
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 0-1 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 1-2 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 0-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 6-3 AFC ALDERMASTON
08 December 2018
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 4-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
STB&G FC REDS 0-5 SOUTH READING FC
15 December 2018
AFC ALDERMASTON 3-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
STB&G FC REDS 7-1 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 1-5 SOUTH READING FC
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 6-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
05 January 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 2-2 HAWLEY COLTS
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE 2-3 AFC ALDERMASTON
STB&G FC REDS 1-4 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 3-1 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 0-4 SOUTH READING FC
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 1-6 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
12 January 2019
HAWLEY COLTS 1-1 STB&G FC REDS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 5-0 YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 3-1 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 3-4 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
SOUTH READING FC 5-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
19 January 2019
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 0-4 HAWLEY COLTS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 4-5 YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE
SOUTH READING FC 3-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 3-3 STB&G FC REDS
26 January 2019
HAWLEY COLTS 3-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE 1-4 STB&G FC REDS
AFC ALDERMASTON 3-0 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 1-3 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 13-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 2-2 SOUTH READING FC
09 February 2019
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 1-4 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
23 February 2019
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 5-1 HAWLEY COLTS
SOUTH READING FC 5-0 AFC ALDERMASTON
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 2-5 STB&G FC REDS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 2-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
02 March 2019
AFC ALDERMASTON 0-1 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE 1-2 SOUTH READING FC
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 0-1 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
HAWLEY COLTS 2-2 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
09 March 2019
WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 1-3 YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE
STB&G FC REDS 3-0 AFC ALDERMASTON
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 0-2 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
SOUTH READING FC 1-0 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
HAWLEY COLTS 3-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS
16 March 2019
AFC ALDERMASTON 2-2 HAWLEY COLTS
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE 2-1 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 3-1 STB&G FC REDS
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 1-1 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 2-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
23 March 2019
HAWLEY COLTS 1-2 YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE
SOUTH READING FC 2-1 STB&G FC REDS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 2-3 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 0-2 AFC ALDERMASTON
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 5-1 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
30 March 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 0-2 HAWLEY COLTS
FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 2-3 YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 1-1 AFC ALDERMASTON
STB&G FC REDS 3-5 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 5-2 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS
06 April 2019
HAWLEY COLTS 3-2 SOUTH READING FC
YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE 3-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
AFC ALDERMASTON 1-3 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
13 April 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 1-1 YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE
23 April 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 1-0 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS
27 April 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 3-1 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
AFC ALDERMASTON 3-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
04 May 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 11-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) BERKS COUNTY SHARKS 20 15 3 2 91 32 47
2) BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS 20 14 3 3 60 33 45
3) SOUTH READING FC 20 12 4 4 61 33 40
4) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS 20 9 9 2 40 35 29
5) FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS 19 9 10 0 42 44 27
6) STB&G FC REDS 20 8 10 2 55 73 26
7) AFC ALDERMASTON 20 7 9 4 41 44 25
8) YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHE 11 6 4 1 23 24 19
9) HAWLEY COLTS 11 5 2 4 24 18 19
10) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS 20 5 12 3 36 48 18
11) WHITEGROVE HUNTERS 19 3 10 6 36 54 15
12) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS 20 1 18 1 33 104 4
Division
08 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 0-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
BINFIELD TITANS 0-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
15 September 2018
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 7-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 4-0 BINFIELD TITANS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 6-2 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
22 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 4-3 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 1-2 BINFIELD TITANS
29 September 2018
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-5 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
BINFIELD TITANS 5-0 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
13 October 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 1-9 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-1 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 10-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
27 October 2018
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 0-8 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
03 November 2018
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
10 November 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 5-1 BINFIELD TITANS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 5-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
17 November 2018
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
BINFIELD TITANS 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 2-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 8-0 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
24 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 7-0 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-2 BINFIELD TITANS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 1-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 4-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
01 December 2018
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD TITANS 3-1 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-6 WARGRAVE WOLVES
08 December 2018
BINFIELD TITANS 1-1 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 4-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
15 December 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 3-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-4 BINFIELD TITANS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
05 January 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 6-2 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
WARGRAVE WOLVES 5-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 8-4 BINFIELD TITANS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 4-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
12 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 4-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 5-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
19 January 2019
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 6-3 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 3-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
BINFIELD TITANS 4-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 8-0 WARGRAVE WOLVES
26 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 2-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 6-2 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 3-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 2-5 BINFIELD TITANS
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
09 February 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 0-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
23 February 2019
BINFIELD TITANS 2-4 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 2-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
02 March 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-2 BINFIELD TITANS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 0-0 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 1-8 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 8-1 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
09 March 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 5-1 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
BINFIELD TITANS 1-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 6-1 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
16 March 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 5-0 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 0-4 BINFIELD TITANS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-2 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 0-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
23 March 2019
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-3 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 1-7 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
30 March 2019
FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 0-7 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 2-5 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
06 April 2019
NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 2-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD TITANS 1-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
27 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 5-3 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U16 DIV_6_1_BYE 0
EBFA U16 DIV_6_2 BYE 0
1) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 18 14 1 3 78 22 45
2) CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS 18 11 4 3 68 34 36
3) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 18 10 5 3 49 35 33
4) WARGRAVE WOLVES 18 10 8 0 48 49 30
5) SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES 18 8 6 4 39 33 28
6) BINFIELD TITANS 18 8 7 3 43 41 27
7) WOODLEY SAINTS KITES 18 6 9 3 52 65 21
8) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 18 4 8 6 33 31 18
9) NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS 17 4 11 2 37 70 14
10) FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS 17 0 16 1 15 82 1
Division
08 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 AFC READING FALCONS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 3-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 4-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
15 September 2018
AFC READING FALCONS 3-2 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
STB&G FC ROYALS 4-3 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 3-0 READING CITY UNITED
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 1-2 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 0-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
22 September 2018
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 3-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
READING CITY UNITED 1-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 4-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 1-5 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
29 September 2018
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 3-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 2-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-3 AFC READING FALCONS
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
AFC READING FALCONS 3-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 2-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 5-3 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
20 October 2018
READING CITY UNITED 3-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
27 October 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 6-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
STB&G FC ROYALS 7-1 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 6-0 READING CITY UNITED
03 November 2018
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-5 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-6 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 0-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 3-0 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
AFC READING FALCONS 2-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
17 November 2018
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 4-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 4-0 AFC READING FALCONS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 11-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 1-4 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
READING CITY UNITED 4-5 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-1 READING CITY UNITED
AFC READING FALCONS 2-0 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 1-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 5-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
01 December 2018
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 4-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 1-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
08 December 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 4-2 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 5-2 AFC READING FALCONS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 3-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 2-5 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
15 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 4-3 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
AFC READING FALCONS 1-3 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-1 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 1-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
05 January 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 6-0 READING CITY UNITED
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-0 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 8-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 2-8 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
12 January 2019
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 1-0 AFC READING FALCONS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 7-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
READING CITY UNITED 4-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 2-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 4-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 3-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
19 January 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 0-5 AFC READING FALCONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 3-1 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 8-2 READING CITY UNITED
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 1-3 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 7-2 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
26 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
AFC READING FALCONS 5-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 2-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
READING CITY UNITED 4-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 2-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
09 February 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-2 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 4-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 5-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
16 February 2019
READING CITY UNITED 4-3 AFC READING FALCONS
23 February 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 2-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 1-5 AFC READING FALCONS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 3-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
READING CITY UNITED 2-0 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
02 March 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 2-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-6 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 0-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 3-0 READING CITY UNITED
09 March 2019
READING CITY UNITED 0-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 1-3 AFC READING FALCONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 2-10 STB&G FC ROYALS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 1-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
16 March 2019
AFC READING FALCONS 0-0 READING CITY UNITED
STB&G FC ROYALS 5-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 1-7 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
23 March 2019
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 0-2 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
READING CITY UNITED 2-0 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-1 AFC READING FALCONS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 0-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 1-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
30 March 2019
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 1-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 2-7 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 3-0 READING CITY UNITED
AFC READING FALCONS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 2-4 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
06 April 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
READING CITY UNITED 2-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-1 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 8-1 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
13 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 3-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
READING CITY UNITED 4-0 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
24 April 2019
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 1-1 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
27 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 1-3 AFC READING FALCONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 5-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-3 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 4-1 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
04 May 2019
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 2-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 4-1 READING CITY UNITED
AFC READING FALCONS 1-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS 20 16 3 1 84 25 49
2) MARLOW UNITED LIONS 20 12 6 2 67 48 38
3) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 21 12 8 1 43 40 37
4) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS 20 11 7 2 61 55 35
5) AFC READING FALCONS 21 10 7 4 48 37 34
6) CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS 21 10 8 3 51 42 33
7) MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH 21 9 12 0 50 65 27
8) STB&G FC ROYALS 21 8 11 2 61 69 26
9) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 20 6 8 6 41 54 24
10) READING CITY UNITED 20 7 12 1 34 54 22
11) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS 20 3 16 1 37 74 10
12) MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES 11 1 7 3 11 25 6


18/07/2019 02:29:24