Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 2-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 5-0 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
MARLOW YOUTH 5-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 1-6 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 1-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
22 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 3-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-1 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
MARLOW YOUTH 8-1 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 0-3 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
29 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-4 MARLOW YOUTH
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 0-5 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 7-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
13 October 2018
MARLOW YOUTH 2-1 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 3-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 2-3 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
27 October 2018
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 0-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 5-1 MARLOW YOUTH
03 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 2-4 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
10 November 2018
MARLOW YOUTH 4-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 4-0 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
17 November 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-4 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 7-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 0-3 MARLOW YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 0-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
24 November 2018
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 0-3 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 0-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 0-4 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
01 December 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-6 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
08 December 2018
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 5-5 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
MARLOW YOUTH 2-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
15 December 2018
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 1-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 3-7 MARLOW YOUTH
05 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 3-4 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-0 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 3-3 MARLOW YOUTH
12 January 2019
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 2-2 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 0-3 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 4-1 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
19 January 2019
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 3-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 0-2 MARLOW YOUTH
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 0-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
26 January 2019
MARLOW YOUTH 3-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 2-2 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 4-1 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
09 February 2019
MARLOW YOUTH 2-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 3-0 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
23 February 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 5-1 MARLOW YOUTH
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 2-1 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
02 March 2019
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 1-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
09 March 2019
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 3-0 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 9-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
16 March 2019
MARLOW YOUTH 8-0 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 1-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS 3-10 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
23 March 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-0 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 1-1 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 5-4 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
30 March 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 1-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 1-2 MARLOW YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 2-5 ELDON CELTIC LIONS
13 April 2019
WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 3-0 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
27 April 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV_1_1 BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV_1_2 BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV_1_3 BYE 0
1) ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 16 13 1 2 65 19 41
2) MARLOW YOUTH 16 11 3 2 57 26 35
3) FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS 16 11 4 1 46 30 34
4) CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 16 6 6 4 37 29 22
5) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 16 6 9 1 23 36 19
6) WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS 14 5 7 2 21 37 17
7) ELDON CELTIC LIONS 16 4 10 2 40 54 14
8) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 15 4 11 0 28 55 12
9) NPL YOUTH ATOMICS 15 2 11 2 19 50 8
Division
08 September 2018
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 2-0 AFC CHARVIL
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 3-2 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
STB&G FC REDS 1-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
READING CITY UNITED 2-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
15 September 2018
AFC CHARVIL 2-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 0-1 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-2 STB&G FC REDS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 5-5 READING CITY UNITED
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 3-1 STB&G FC BOYS
22 September 2018
STB&G FC REDS 0-0 AFC CHARVIL
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 2-3 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
READING CITY UNITED 6-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
STB&G FC BOYS 4-6 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 3-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
29 September 2018
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 3-0 STB&G FC REDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 1-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-7 READING CITY UNITED
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 3-2 STB&G FC BOYS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 1-5 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
13 October 2018
READING CITY UNITED 2-0 AFC CHARVIL
STB&G FC REDS 4-6 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 1-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 0-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
27 October 2018
AFC CHARVIL 6-1 STB&G FC BOYS
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 0-1 READING CITY UNITED
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 12-1 STB&G FC REDS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 0-1 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 1-3 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
03 November 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 5-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
STB&G FC REDS 2-6 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
10 November 2018
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 3-4 AFC CHARVIL
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 5-4 STB&G FC REDS
17 November 2018
AFC CHARVIL 1-3 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 3-4 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 1-3 STB&G FC BOYS
STB&G FC REDS 3-7 READING CITY UNITED
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
24 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 1-2 AFC CHARVIL
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 1-5 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 4-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 6-0 STB&G FC REDS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 1-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
01 December 2018
AFC CHARVIL 2-2 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 2-7 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
08 December 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 3-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
15 December 2018
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-2 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 2-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
STB&G FC BOYS 4-5 READING CITY UNITED
05 January 2019
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 3-2 THEALE TIGERS
AFC CHARVIL 0-3 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 2-4 READING CITY UNITED
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 2-1 STB&G FC BOYS
12 January 2019
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 1-1 AFC CHARVIL
STB&G FC REDS 4-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
THEALE TIGERS 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
STB&G FC BOYS 0-1 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
19 January 2019
AFC CHARVIL 4-1 STB&G FC REDS
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 2-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 1-0 THEALE TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 1-0 READING CITY UNITED
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 6-2 STB&G FC BOYS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 5-1 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
26 January 2019
THEALE TIGERS 3-2 AFC CHARVIL
STB&G FC REDS 2-3 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 0-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 2-2 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
09 February 2019
READING CITY UNITED 7-4 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
THEALE TIGERS 0-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 3-2 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
23 February 2019
AFC CHARVIL 0-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 3-2 READING CITY UNITED
STB&G FC REDS 0-7 THEALE TIGERS
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 3-3 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
02 March 2019
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 4-0 AFC CHARVIL
STB&G FC BOYS 2-5 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
READING CITY UNITED 5-0 STB&G FC REDS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 3-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
09 March 2019
AFC CHARVIL 2-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 4-7 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 0-3 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
STB&G FC REDS 0-5 STB&G FC BOYS
THEALE TIGERS 3-1 READING CITY UNITED
16 March 2019
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 2-2 AFC CHARVIL
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 2-3 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 4-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 2-0 STB&G FC REDS
STB&G FC BOYS 5-1 THEALE TIGERS
READING CITY UNITED 0-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
23 March 2019
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 12-0 STB&G FC REDS
AFC CHARVIL 3-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 5-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 0-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
THEALE TIGERS 3-2 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
READING CITY UNITED 6-2 STB&G FC BOYS
30 March 2019
STB&G FC BOYS 2-4 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
READING CITY UNITED 7-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 7-3 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
STB&G FC REDS 0-7 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
01 April 2019
READING CITY UNITED 3-4 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA)
02 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 2-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
06 April 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 4-0 READING CITY UNITED
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 3-0 THEALE TIGERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 4-3 STB&G FC REDS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 2-2 BINFIELD SPITFIRE
10 April 2019
STB&G FC REDS 0-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
24 April 2019
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 3-2 STB&G FC BOYS
25 April 2019
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 1-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
27 April 2019
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 5-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS
AFC CHARVIL 1-2 READING CITY UNITED
HOOK UNITED YOUTH 4-3 STB&G FC BOYS
04 May 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 2-2 AFC CHARVIL
READING CITY UNITED 2-1 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH
ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 8-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS
BINFIELD SPITFIRE 0-3 HOOK UNITED YOUTH
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) 20 15 2 3 97 50 48
2) HOOK UNITED YOUTH 20 15 4 1 59 36 46
3) BINFIELD SPITFIRE 21 13 6 2 54 37 41
4) READING CITY UNITED 21 13 7 1 74 48 40
5) CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS 17 11 4 2 54 22 35
6) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS 21 10 9 2 53 51 32
7) AFC CHARVIL 20 6 9 5 34 41 23
8) ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS 21 7 13 1 36 61 22
9) THEALE TIGERS 10 5 5 0 21 19 15
10) COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH 21 3 12 6 35 61 15
11) STB&G FC BOYS 19 4 14 1 49 62 13
12) STB&G FC REDS 21 1 18 2 27 105 5
Division
08 September 2018
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 5-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-8 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
15 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-5 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 5-7 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 0-8 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-1 AFC WHITCHURCH
22 September 2018
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 1-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 5-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 8-1 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-12 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-0 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
29 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 5-2 AFC WHITCHURCH
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
13 October 2018
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-6 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC WHITCHURCH 1-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 4-4 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
20 October 2018
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4-2 AFC WHITCHURCH
27 October 2018
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 10-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
03 November 2018
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-6 PINEWOOD PUMAS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 5-2 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
10 November 2018
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-6 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-8 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 0-0 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 9-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-2 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
17 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-6 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 3-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 1-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
24 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-5 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 1-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC WHITCHURCH 3-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 1-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
01 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-7 HAWLEY RAIDERS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
08 December 2018
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 0-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 7-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-1 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
15 December 2018
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 2-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 1-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 8-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 0-5 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
05 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-11 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 7-1 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 9-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
12 January 2019
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 4-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 0-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 5-3 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
PINEWOOD PUMAS 6-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
AFC WHITCHURCH 2-5 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
19 January 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 4-2 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 3-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 1-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
26 January 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 7-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-8 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
AFC WHITCHURCH 2-7 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 4-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
09 February 2019
AFC WHITCHURCH 2-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 0-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 1-4 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 2-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-5 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
23 February 2019
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 0-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
02 March 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 1-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 1-5 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 5-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 3-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
09 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-5 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 3-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 5-0 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 4-1 AFC WHITCHURCH
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 0-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
16 March 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 2-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
BEDFONT EAGLES FC 4-2 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 2-1 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS
23 March 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 0-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 2-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 5-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
30 March 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 2-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 6-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 3-2 BEDFONT EAGLES FC
AFC WHITCHURCH 0-3 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
02 April 2019
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 4-3 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
06 April 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-0 AFC WHITCHURCH
13 April 2019
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 3-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
27 April 2019
MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 3-0 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 3-0 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS
ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 1-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 5-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
01 May 2019
LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 2-0 PINEWOOD PUMAS
02 May 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 4-1 AFC WHITCHURCH
04 May 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-1 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) LAUREL PARK CYCLONES 22 18 1 3 59 12 57
2) PINEWOOD PUMAS 22 16 3 3 79 29 51
3) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 22 16 5 1 81 37 49
4) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 21 12 6 3 63 26 39
5) HAWLEY RAIDERS 22 11 6 5 53 39 38
6) ASCOT UNITED GALAXY 19 11 6 2 73 53 35
7) MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS 21 9 10 2 49 38 29
8) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS 22 9 12 1 63 66 28
9) BEDFONT EAGLES FC 21 6 14 1 32 66 19
10) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 22 4 17 1 42 83 13
11) ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS 22 3 18 1 27 89 10
12) AFC WHITCHURCH 22 2 19 1 19 102 7
Division
08 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 4-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 4-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 5-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
15 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-5 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-4 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
22 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 5-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-3 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
29 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-4 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 7-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
13 October 2018
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 5-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 1-0 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 4-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 1-13 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
20 October 2018
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 2-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-4 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
27 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 2-4 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 6-2 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 13-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
03 November 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 7-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
10 November 2018
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 2-4 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 4-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 13-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
17 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-0 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 10-4 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 5-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
24 November 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 6-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 2-9 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-6 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
08 December 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 4-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
15 December 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 0-13 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 5-3 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
05 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 3-12 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
12 January 2019
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 5-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 3-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 2-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
19 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 0-2 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-2 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 6-2 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
26 January 2019
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 3-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 3-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 11-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 3-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 2-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 4-4 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
09 February 2019
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 4-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 1-1 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 6-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 4-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
23 February 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 4-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 5-3 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 0-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 5-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-9 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
02 March 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 2-2 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
09 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-0 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 12-0 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 4-0 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 3-1 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
16 March 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 1-4 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-1 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
BURGHFIELD FC REDS 11-2 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
23 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 3-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 2-3 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 6-2 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
30 March 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 0-6 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-3 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 7-2 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 4-1 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 0-0 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
06 April 2019
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 1-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-10 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 3-1 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 2-5 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 1-7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
17 April 2019
FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 4-7 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
23 April 2019
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 1-4 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS
27 April 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 5-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 7-3 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS
04 May 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 1-2 BURGHFIELD FC REDS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-2 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES
ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 4-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-4 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 22 17 4 1 105 45 52
2) BURGHFIELD FC BLUES 22 15 2 5 87 28 50
3) ASCOT UNITED HORNETS 22 14 4 4 90 42 46
4) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 22 14 6 2 72 48 44
5) FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS 20 12 5 3 61 39 39
6) BURGHFIELD FC REDS 21 7 9 5 84 66 26
7) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 22 6 10 6 43 50 24
8) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 21 6 10 5 46 47 23
9) FC HOLYPORT HAWKS 22 6 13 3 54 84 21
10) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS 22 4 10 8 45 57 20
11) BINFIELD BARRACUDAS 21 2 16 3 42 139 9
12) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 21 2 16 3 30 114 9
Division
08 September 2018
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 5-1 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 2-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
15 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 1-0 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 3-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 1-9 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 3-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
22 September 2018
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 4-1 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 1-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-11 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 4-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
29 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 6-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 3-3 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 2-2 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
13 October 2018
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-6 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 5-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 7-1 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-9 ASHRIDGE PARK
20 October 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-1 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 3-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
27 October 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 18-2 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 4-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 4-11 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 1-10 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 1-5 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
03 November 2018
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-2 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
10 November 2018
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-7 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 3-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 7-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
17 November 2018
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 5-0 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 5-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 1-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-3 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
24 November 2018
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 0-4 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 1-8 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-2 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 13-2 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 8-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
08 December 2018
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 8-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
15 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 1-7 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 1-2 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 0-5 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-6 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
05 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 7-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-4 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 0-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 0-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
12 January 2019
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 0-2 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 2-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 5-0 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
19 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 3-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-4 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 8-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 5-0 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 5-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
26 January 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 1-1 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 6-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 1-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-5 ASHRIDGE PARK
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-3 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
09 February 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 1-1 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-1 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
23 February 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 8-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 9-3 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 12-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
02 March 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-2 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 2-6 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 5-5 ASHRIDGE PARK
09 March 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 2-0 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 6-0 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 2-0 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
16 March 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-2 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 3-5 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-5 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
23 March 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 7-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-5 ASHRIDGE PARK
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 2-2 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 5-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-2 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
30 March 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 4-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 5-2 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS
06 April 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-3 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES
13 April 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 6-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
27 April 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 0-3 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS
01 May 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 1-7 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS
04 May 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV_5_1 BYE 0
1) WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS 20 18 1 1 91 17 55
2) WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS 19 15 3 1 97 21 46
3) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES 20 13 4 3 81 45 42
4) HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES 19 11 5 3 58 40 36
5) ASHRIDGE PARK 20 10 8 2 63 57 32
6) WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIAT 18 8 9 1 50 61 25
7) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 19 6 12 1 42 63 19
8) BERKS COUNTY PUMAS 20 4 10 6 52 63 18
9) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 20 4 15 1 36 101 13
10) WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 18 3 13 2 24 56 11
11) SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES 19 2 14 3 38 108 9
Division
08 September 2018
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-3 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
15 September 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 0-5 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 5-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BINFIELD TITANS 1-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 7-4 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
22 September 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 4-6 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
BINFIELD TITANS 3-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 4-1 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
29 September 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 4-1 BINFIELD TITANS
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 0-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 4-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 4-8 SHINFIELD RANGERS
13 October 2018
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 2-2 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BINFIELD TITANS 3-8 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 6-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
27 October 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 2-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 1-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
03 November 2018
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 3-11 SHINFIELD RANGERS
BINFIELD TITANS 1-2 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 0-5 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
10 November 2018
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-2 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 5-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 1-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 11-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
17 November 2018
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 4-4 BINFIELD TITANS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 3-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 0-8 SHINFIELD RANGERS
24 November 2018
BINFIELD TITANS 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 6-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 1-8 STB&G FC ROYALS
08 December 2018
STB&G FC ROYALS 9-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 1-4 BINFIELD TITANS
15 December 2018
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 8-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 0-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
05 January 2019
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 2-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
BINFIELD TITANS 4-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 2-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
12 January 2019
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 6-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 0-1 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-1 BINFIELD TITANS
19 January 2019
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 6-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 5-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 2-3 BINFIELD TITANS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 1-5 SHINFIELD RANGERS
26 January 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 0-1 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 0-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-3 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
BINFIELD TITANS 2-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
02 February 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 2-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
09 February 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 4-0 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 4-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
STB&G FC ROYALS 6-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 0-3 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
23 February 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 3-2 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
02 March 2019
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 1-1 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 4-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 3-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 0-5 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
09 March 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 4-1 BINFIELD TITANS
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 1-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 0-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
16 March 2019
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 4-2 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS
BINFIELD TITANS 1-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 5-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 5-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS
23 March 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 0-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 1-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 7-0 BINFIELD TITANS
30 March 2019
BINFIELD TITANS 2-6 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 0-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
06 April 2019
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 0-6 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
27 April 2019
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 1-4 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 2-0 SHINFIELD RANGERS
04 May 2019
LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 0-3 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS
BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 7-2 BINFIELD TITANS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U15 DIV_6_1 BYE 0
EBFA U15 DIV_6_2 BYE 0
1) CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES 17 14 2 1 67 28 43
2) STB&G FC ROYALS 17 13 4 0 70 28 39
3) BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS 17 12 4 1 78 39 37
4) SHINFIELD RANGERS 17 11 5 1 67 41 34
5) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS 17 7 8 2 43 45 23
6) LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS 17 5 8 4 35 39 19
7) BINFIELD TITANS 17 4 10 3 35 64 15
8) CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES 17 4 13 0 31 77 12
9) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS 9 3 4 2 16 19 11
10) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS 17 1 16 0 16 78 3


21/08/2019 17:45:22