Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE 0
1) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 2 2 0 0 5 1 6
2) FC BRACKNELL 2 1 0 1 8 3 4
2) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2 1 0 1 6 4 4
4) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
4) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
4) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 2 1 1 0 1 2 3
7) AFC CHARVIL 2 0 2 0 2 5 0
7) BINFIELD SCORPIONS 2 0 2 0 0 5 0
7) BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 2 0 2 0 0 6 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_2 BYE 0
FC HOLYPORT ROYALS 0
1) PURLEY JUBILEE 2 1 0 1 6 5 4
2) ASHRIDGE PARK 2 1 1 0 6 5 3
2) BERKS COUNTY LIONS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
2) BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 2 1 1 0 4 5 3
2) NPL YOUTH UNITED 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
2) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS 1 1 0 0 2 1 3
7) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2 0 1 1 5 8 1
7) READING YMCA FC ROVERS 2 0 1 1 4 5 1
7) WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2 0 1 1 3 4 1
10) HURST YFC 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_3 BYE 0
1) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 2 2 0 0 8 2 6
2) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2 1 0 1 5 3 4
2) CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 2 1 0 1 7 3 4
2) HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 2 1 0 1 14 5 4
2) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2 1 0 1 8 4 4
6) OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 1 1 0 0 5 2 3
7) HAWLEY RAIDERS 2 1 1 0 13 5 3
8) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 2 0 2 0 2 22 0
8) READING CITY 1 0 1 0 1 5 0
8) WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 2 0 2 0 3 11 0
8) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 2 0 2 0 1 5 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE 0
1) MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 2 2 0 0 8 0 6
1) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 2 2 0 0 12 2 6
3) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2 1 1 0 5 7 3
3) BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 2 1 1 0 5 8 3
3) CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 2 1 1 0 5 4 3
3) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 2 1 1 0 6 8 3
3) KEW PARK RANGERS 1 1 0 0 9 1 3
3) SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 2 1 1 0 2 8 3
9) CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 2 0 2 0 5 9 0
9) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
9) STB&G FC BOYS 2 0 2 0 4 13 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE 0
STB&G FC ROYALS 0
1) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 2 2 0 0 13 0 6
2) BINFIELD SHARKS 1 1 0 0 8 2 3
2) SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 2 1 1 0 11 4 3
2) TWYFORD COMETS 1 1 0 0 2 0 3
2) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 2 1 1 0 6 13 3
2) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 2 1 1 0 5 7 3
2) WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2 1 1 0 6 6 3
8) SOUTHCOTE COLTS 2 0 2 0 4 12 0
8) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 2 0 2 0 1 12 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_6 BYE 0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 0
1) CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 2 1 0 1 3 1 4
1) MOOR MEAD FC 2 1 0 1 4 2 4
3) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 1 1 0 0 1 0 3
3) SHINFIELD RANGERS 2 1 1 0 13 9 3
3) WARGRAVE WOLVES 2 1 1 0 7 3 3
6) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2 0 0 2 2 2 2
7) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
7) STB&G FC REDS 1 0 1 0 0 2 0
7) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 1 0 1 0 2 11 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_7_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_7_2 BYE 0
1) ASCOT UNITED ACES 2 2 0 0 5 2 6
2) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2 1 1 0 9 9 3
2) CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 1 1 0 0 6 1 3
2) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 1 1 0 0 4 2 3
2) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2 1 1 0 5 9 3
2) TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2 1 1 0 4 7 3
2) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 2 1 1 0 7 4 3
8) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 2 0 2 0 8 11 0
8) FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1 0 1 0 1 3 0
8) WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1 0 1 0 1 2 0


22/09/2018 09:01:49