Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL 3-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 1-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 0-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
AFC CHARVIL 1-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 0-5 FC BRACKNELL
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 3-1 AFC CHARVIL
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 3-0 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
22 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL 1-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 4-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
AFC CHARVIL 0-4 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
29 September 2018
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-1 FC BRACKNELL
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 4-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 3-1 AFC CHARVIL
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 4-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
13 October 2018
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 4-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 2-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 1-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
20 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL 1-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
27 October 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 6-1 FC BRACKNELL
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 1-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 6-0 AFC CHARVIL
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 1-5 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
03 November 2018
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 2-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
10 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL 3-0 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 0-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
17 November 2018
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 2-5 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 3-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 0-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 4-1 AFC CHARVIL
24 November 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 3-2 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 1-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
AFC CHARVIL 0-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-3 FC BRACKNELL
01 December 2018
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 1-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 3-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
14 December 2018
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
15 December 2018
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-0 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 3-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
AFC CHARVIL 0-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
05 January 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-6 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 3-2 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
12 January 2019
AFC CHARVIL 4-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 1-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
19 January 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 0-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
26 January 2019
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 0-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
FC BRACKNELL 1-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 3-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 2-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
09 February 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 2-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 3-2 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
23 February 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 3-2 AFC CHARVIL
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 1-7 FC BRACKNELL
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 1-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
02 March 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 4-2 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 2-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
AFC CHARVIL 5-5 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
09 March 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2-0 FC BRACKNELL
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 2-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 3-2 AFC CHARVIL
16 March 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
FC BRACKNELL 0-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 4-0 BINFIELD SCORPIONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 1-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
AFC CHARVIL 2-8 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
18 March 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
23 March 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
AFC CHARVIL 5-1 FC BRACKNELL
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 0-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 3-6 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 0-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
30 March 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 4-0 FC BRACKNELL
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 2-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
03 April 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 2-0 FC BRACKNELL
06 April 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 4-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
AFC CHARVIL 1-5 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY
24 April 2019
BINFIELD SCORPIONS 1-1 AFC CHARVIL
27 April 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 3-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
30 April 2019
FC BRACKNELL 2-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
02 May 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 3-1 AFC CHARVIL
04 May 2019
FC BRACKNELL 0-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_1_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_1_2 BYE 0
1) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 18 15 3 0 48 11 45
2) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 18 13 2 3 52 25 42
3) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY 18 13 4 1 46 23 40
4) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 18 9 9 0 31 26 27
5) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS 18 8 7 3 43 40 27
6) BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 18 8 8 2 36 43 26
7) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 18 6 9 3 37 43 21
8) FC BRACKNELL 17 6 10 1 29 40 19
9) AFC CHARVIL 17 2 13 2 27 61 8
10) BINFIELD SCORPIONS 18 1 16 1 23 60 4
Division
08 September 2018
ASHRIDGE PARK 5-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 4-1 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-2 NPL YOUTH UNITED
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-2 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 3-3 PURLEY JUBILEE
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 2-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 3-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
22 September 2018
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 7-1 HURST YFC
PURLEY JUBILEE 6-0 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
29 September 2018
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 1-2 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
HURST YFC 1-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
NPL YOUTH UNITED 3-3 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
13 October 2018
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 4-1 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-8 NPL YOUTH UNITED
PURLEY JUBILEE 6-2 HURST YFC
27 October 2018
NPL YOUTH UNITED 2-1 PURLEY JUBILEE
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-1 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
03 November 2018
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 1-0 HURST YFC
PURLEY JUBILEE 2-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
10 November 2018
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2-4 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 3-3 PURLEY JUBILEE
ASHRIDGE PARK 6-3 HURST YFC
17 November 2018
NPL YOUTH UNITED 3-1 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
HURST YFC 2-3 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 2-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 6-2 PURLEY JUBILEE
24 November 2018
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 0-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 0-7 NPL YOUTH UNITED
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-2 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
01 December 2018
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-3 PURLEY JUBILEE
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 2-0 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
15 December 2018
HURST YFC 6-1 NPL YOUTH UNITED
05 January 2019
HURST YFC 1-5 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-6 ASHRIDGE PARK
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 0-3 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
NPL YOUTH UNITED 6-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
12 January 2019
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 2-2 NPL YOUTH UNITED
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-3 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-2 HURST YFC
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-2 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
19 January 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 1-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 0-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
HURST YFC 0-8 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
PURLEY JUBILEE 3-4 NPL YOUTH UNITED
26 January 2019
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 5-1 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2-7 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 3-3 NPL YOUTH UNITED
HURST YFC 1-3 PURLEY JUBILEE
09 February 2019
NPL YOUTH UNITED 4-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 2-3 HURST YFC
23 February 2019
HURST YFC 4-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
PURLEY JUBILEE 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
02 March 2019
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 2-5 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2-6 NPL YOUTH UNITED
09 March 2019
NPL YOUTH UNITED 0-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 6-1 PURLEY JUBILEE
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
16 March 2019
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-0 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
23 March 2019
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 3-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-1 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 1-4 PURLEY JUBILEE
NPL YOUTH UNITED 3-0 HURST YFC
30 March 2019
BERKS COUNTY LIONS 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-3 READING YMCA FC ROVERS
06 April 2019
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 7-2 HURST YFC
NPL YOUTH UNITED 4-0 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS
READING YMCA FC ROVERS 1-3 BERKS COUNTY LIONS
27 April 2019
HURST YFC 2-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS
04 May 2019
BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 6-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_2_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_2_2 BYE (WY HAWKS 0
EBFA U14 DIV_2_3 BYE (FC HOLPO 0
1) BERKS COUNTY LIONS 16 11 1 4 56 21 37
2) NPL YOUTH UNITED 16 11 2 3 58 33 36
3) READING YMCA FC ROVERS 16 9 5 2 44 28 29
4) PURLEY JUBILEE 16 8 4 4 48 39 28
5) BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS 16 5 9 2 22 43 17
6) ASHRIDGE PARK 16 5 9 2 44 43 17
7) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 16 4 9 3 37 51 15
8) WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS 16 4 10 2 28 46 14
9) HURST YFC 16 4 12 0 30 63 12
Division
08 September 2018
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 3-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 5-1 READING CITY
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 2-6 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
15 September 2018
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 5-1 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 5-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-2 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 2-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
22 September 2018
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 4-1 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 6-2 READING CITY
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 2-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 3-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
29 September 2018
READING CITY 4-10 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 2-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 3-3 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
13 October 2018
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 2-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4-3 READING CITY
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 1-2 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
20 October 2018
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 2-2 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
27 October 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 3-5 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 1-3 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 3-5 HAWLEY RAIDERS
03 November 2018
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-2 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
10 November 2018
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 5-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 5-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 0-5 READING CITY
HAWLEY RAIDERS 5-2 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
17 November 2018
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 1-1 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 0-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 3-0 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
READING CITY 3-0 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
24 November 2018
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2-2 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 0-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
READING CITY 0-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 0-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
01 December 2018
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-3 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 2-4 READING CITY
15 December 2018
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
05 January 2019
READING CITY 0-4 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 3-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 5-3 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4-4 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
12 January 2019
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 0-7 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-0 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 3-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 4-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
19 January 2019
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 4-3 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
READING CITY 1-8 HAWLEY RAIDERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 2-5 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 5-3 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
26 January 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 0-2 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 5-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 5-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
09 February 2019
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 1-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 2-0 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
23 February 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 0-9 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 2-5 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 0-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 3-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
02 March 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 1-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 4-3 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 0-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 5-6 READING CITY
09 March 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 5-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 2-2 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-5 READING CITY
HAWLEY RAIDERS 5-4 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
16 March 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 4-0 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 5-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 9-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 7-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
23 March 2019
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 3-7 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 1-0 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 4-5 READING CITY
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 2-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
30 March 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-4 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS
READING CITY 10-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
06 April 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 1-5 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
READING CITY 3-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
13 April 2019
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-4 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES
26 April 2019
READING CITY 2-1 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS
27 April 2019
HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 7-4 READING CITY
04 May 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-6 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y
READING CITY 1-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_3_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_3_2 BYE 0
1) HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH Y 18 12 2 4 88 42 40
2) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 18 12 3 3 62 33 39
3) HAWLEY RAIDERS 18 12 6 0 60 45 36
4) CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS 18 9 3 6 51 31 33
5) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 18 7 7 4 38 44 25
6) READING CITY 18 8 10 0 59 71 24
7) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLT 18 6 10 2 39 48 20
8) OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS 18 6 10 2 32 36 20
9) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES 18 4 13 1 34 77 13
10) WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS 18 3 15 0 39 75 9
Division
08 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 5-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 0-3 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 2-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 2-5 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
15 September 2018
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 5-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 4-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
KEW PARK RANGERS 9-1 STB&G FC BOYS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 7-0 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
22 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 3-4 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 0-0 KEW PARK RANGERS
STB&G FC BOYS 3-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 3-1 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
29 September 2018
KEW PARK RANGERS 3-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 3-0 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 6-0 STB&G FC BOYS
06 October 2018
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-0 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
STB&G FC BOYS 6-2 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 8-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 4-1 KEW PARK RANGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 0-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
STB&G FC BOYS 2-0 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
27 October 2018
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
KEW PARK RANGERS 4-2 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 5-1 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 5-0 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 2-5 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 4-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
17 November 2018
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 5-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
KEW PARK RANGERS 2-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
STB&G FC BOYS 3-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 4-1 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-2 STB&G FC BOYS
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 6-1 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
KEW PARK RANGERS 4-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 3-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
01 December 2018
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 0-4 KEW PARK RANGERS
15 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 1-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 5-0 STB&G FC BOYS
KEW PARK RANGERS 6-0 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
05 January 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 3-1 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 7-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 8-2 STB&G FC BOYS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-1 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 2-6 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
12 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-1 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 4-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
KEW PARK RANGERS 7-2 STB&G FC BOYS
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 2-6 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
19 January 2019
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 5-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 0-3 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
26 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-3 KEW PARK RANGERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 5-2 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 1-0 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
09 February 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 1-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 4-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
23 February 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 3-1 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
STB&G FC BOYS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-5 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 3-0 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
02 March 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 5-2 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 5-3 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 2-4 KEW PARK RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
09 March 2019
KEW PARK RANGERS 10-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 0-1 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 1-1 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 6-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
16 March 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 1-2 STB&G FC BOYS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 3-5 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
KEW PARK RANGERS 4-5 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 2-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
23 March 2019
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 3-5 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
STB&G FC BOYS 1-2 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 1-4 KEW PARK RANGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 4-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
30 March 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 0-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 0-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 2-2 STB&G FC BOYS
KEW PARK RANGERS 9-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS
06 April 2019
KEW PARK RANGERS 3-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 1-1 STB&G FC BOYS
13 April 2019
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 0-5 STB&G FC BOYS
24 April 2019
SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 3-2 STB&G FC BOYS
27 April 2019
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-0 KEW PARK RANGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS
30 April 2019
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 4-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES
04 May 2019
STB&G FC BOYS 0-3 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 0-3 KEW PARK RANGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 3-1 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_4 BYE 0
1) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS 18 16 1 1 79 24 49
2) KEW PARK RANGERS 19 15 3 1 80 30 46
3) MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 17 10 6 1 46 30 31
4) CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS 18 8 8 2 47 48 26
5) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 17 7 7 3 42 43 24
6) STB&G FC BOYS 18 6 8 4 37 56 22
7) CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES 19 6 9 4 25 39 22
8) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS 18 6 12 0 47 65 18
9) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 19 4 12 3 27 49 15
10) SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS 19 4 14 1 26 65 13
11) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS 10 4 6 0 33 40 12
Division
08 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 5-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
TWYFORD COMETS 0-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 2-11 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 1-4 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
15 September 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 0-8 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 5-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 0-2 TWYFORD COMETS
22 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 4-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2-5 BINFIELD SHARKS
29 September 2018
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 0-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-6 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
BINFIELD SHARKS 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 1-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
06 October 2018
BINFIELD SHARKS 2-3 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 5-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
TWYFORD COMETS 1-1 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
13 October 2018
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 0-4 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
TWYFORD COMETS 1-3 BINFIELD SHARKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 3-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
20 October 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 1-8 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
27 October 2018
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 7-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-4 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 0-3 TWYFORD COMETS
10 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 2-0 BINFIELD SHARKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-5 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2-6 TWYFORD COMETS
17 November 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 0-1 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
BINFIELD SHARKS 6-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 7-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
24 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 4-0 TWYFORD COMETS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 0-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 1-6 BINFIELD SHARKS
01 December 2018
TWYFORD COMETS 4-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
BINFIELD SHARKS 7-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
08 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 6-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 0-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 2-2 BINFIELD SHARKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 2-4 TWYFORD COMETS
05 January 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 1-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 5-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 0-6 BINFIELD SHARKS
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 6-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 3-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
TWYFORD COMETS 2-6 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 3-6 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
19 January 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-4 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 1-0 TWYFORD COMETS
BINFIELD SHARKS 6-1 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
26 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 2-3 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 4-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 2-3 BINFIELD SHARKS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 3-4 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
23 February 2019
TWYFORD COMETS 10-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 3-3 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
02 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 4-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 2-2 BINFIELD SHARKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 5-3 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 0-7 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
09 March 2019
TWYFORD COMETS 0-3 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
BINFIELD SHARKS 4-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 2-3 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
16 March 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 0-3 TWYFORD COMETS
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-5 BINFIELD SHARKS
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 1-2 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 4-7 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS
23 March 2019
BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 2-2 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
TWYFORD COMETS 10-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 2-7 STB&G FC ROYALS
BINFIELD SHARKS 1-0 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS
30 March 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-6 TWYFORD COMETS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 2-3 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
27 April 2019
SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 6-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS
STB&G FC ROYALS 8-0 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS
BINFIELD SHARKS 1-5 TWYFORD COMETS
04 May 2019
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 1-1 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_5_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_5_2 BYE 0
1) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 17 15 1 1 59 13 46
2) SOUTH READING FC SHARKS 16 12 3 1 71 21 37
3) BINFIELD SHARKS 17 11 4 2 60 26 35
4) TWYFORD COMETS 17 10 6 1 57 27 31
5) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS 17 6 8 3 40 54 21
6) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS 17 5 11 1 38 68 16
7) STB&G FC ROYALS 17 5 12 0 41 61 15
8) WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 17 4 12 1 32 60 13
9) BERKS COUNTY COBRAS 9 3 3 3 22 26 12
10) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS 16 2 13 1 22 86 7
Division
08 September 2018
MOOR MEAD FC 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 1-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
15 September 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-1 MOOR MEAD FC
STB&G FC REDS 0-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 1-0 WARGRAVE WOLVES
22 September 2018
MOOR MEAD FC 7-0 STB&G FC REDS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 4-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
29 September 2018
STB&G FC REDS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 1-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
13 October 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-4 STB&G FC REDS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 2-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
27 October 2018
STB&G FC REDS 5-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
03 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
10 November 2018
MOOR MEAD FC 8-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 0-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
17 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 4-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 0-2 STB&G FC REDS
24 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1-4 WARGRAVE WOLVES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 3-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 2-2 STB&G FC REDS
15 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 3-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
STB&G FC REDS 2-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
05 January 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-5 MOOR MEAD FC
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 1-3 WARGRAVE WOLVES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 0-7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
12 January 2019
MOOR MEAD FC 11-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 2-1 STB&G FC REDS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 1-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
19 January 2019
WARGRAVE WOLVES 4-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 2-8 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 0-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
26 January 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 9-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 4-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 4-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
09 February 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 4-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 4-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 3-0 STB&G FC REDS
16 February 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
23 February 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 1-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 1-3 STB&G FC REDS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 1-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
02 March 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
SOUTHCOTE COLTS 2-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 1-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
STB&G FC REDS 3-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
09 March 2019
STB&G FC REDS 1-4 MOOR MEAD FC
WARGRAVE WOLVES 1-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 1-2 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 4-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
16 March 2019
MOOR MEAD FC 2-0 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
STB&G FC REDS 3-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
23 March 2019
STB&G FC REDS 2-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
MOOR MEAD FC 9-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
30 March 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
MOOR MEAD FC 3-0 SOUTHCOTE COLTS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 1-9 MOOR MEAD FC
06 April 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 1-1 MOOR MEAD FC
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 3-2 STB&G FC REDS
13 April 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
24 April 2019
MOOR MEAD FC 3-0 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
27 April 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 4-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 1-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
01 May 2019
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 1-2 MOOR MEAD FC
04 May 2019
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 0-7 MOOR MEAD FC
CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U14 DIV_6_1 BYE 0
EBFA U14 DIV_6_2 BYE 0
1) MOOR MEAD FC 15 13 0 2 75 12 41
2) CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS 17 9 3 5 40 24 32
3) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS 14 8 5 1 35 26 25
4) STB&G FC REDS 16 7 6 3 32 33 24
5) WARGRAVE WOLVES 15 7 7 1 29 32 22
6) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 15 7 8 0 34 37 21
7) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 15 4 8 3 38 50 15
7) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 17 4 10 3 29 56 15
9) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 13 3 10 0 15 42 9
10) SOUTHCOTE COLTS 7 1 6 0 10 25 3
Division
08 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 5-7 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 6-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
22 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 7-5 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
29 September 2018
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 4-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
13 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 4-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-7 ASCOT UNITED ACES
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 3-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
27 October 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 7-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 0-5 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
03 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 5-6 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
10 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 15-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-1 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
17 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED ACES 4-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 0-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 4-0 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
24 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 7-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-4 ASCOT UNITED ACES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 5-7 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
01 December 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 3-2 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-4 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 1-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
05 January 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 6-4 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 6-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 5-11 SHINFIELD RANGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 4-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-7 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-4 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 4-1 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
19 January 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 5-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 9-1 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 4-2 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 1-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
26 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-0 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 4-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-2 SHINFIELD RANGERS
09 February 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 0-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 1-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
23 February 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 5-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 2-5 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 4-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 5-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
02 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-5 ASCOT UNITED ACES
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 1-6 SHINFIELD RANGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 1-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-5 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 4-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
09 March 2019
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 2-5 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 6-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
16 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-6 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 4-2 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 0-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 0-3 SHINFIELD RANGERS
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-3 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
23 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 3-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 2-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 2-2 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-3 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 6-4 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
30 March 2019
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 13-6 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 1-6 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 0-6 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS
06 April 2019
CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 3-0 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
WESTWOOD WANDERERS 8-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
13 April 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 3-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
24 April 2019
ASCOT UNITED ACES 1-12 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
25 April 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 5-2 ASCOT UNITED ACES
27 April 2019
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 1-1 ASCOT UNITED ACES
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-3 TWICKENHAM TIGERS
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 3-2 WESTWOOD WANDERERS
04 May 2019
ASCOT UNITED ACES 3-4 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS
TWICKENHAM TIGERS 3-2 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS 20 15 4 1 89 44 46
2) CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS 20 12 6 2 85 50 38
3) SHINFIELD RANGERS 11 11 0 0 53 20 33
4) FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS 20 10 9 1 37 40 31
5) ASCOT UNITED ACES 20 9 8 3 49 49 30
6) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS 20 8 6 6 56 49 30
7) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH 20 8 10 2 61 69 26
8) TWICKENHAM TIGERS 20 6 9 5 42 61 23
9) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 20 6 11 3 56 70 21
10) WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS 11 6 4 1 39 27 19
11) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 20 4 16 0 41 88 12
12) WESTWOOD WANDERERS 20 3 15 2 50 91 11


18/07/2019 03:08:48