Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec A
Section
08 September 2018
READING CITY UNITED 0-8 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 1-1 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 5-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 1-6 BINFIELD VIKINGS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS 1-2 NPL YOUTH COSMOS
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-3 READING CITY UNITED
NPL YOUTH COSMOS 7-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS 3-3 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 4-1 WARGRAVE WOLVES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 4-1 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
BINFIELD VIKINGS 1-6 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
22 September 2018
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 2-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
READING CITY UNITED 2-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
WARGRAVE WOLVES 1-12 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 0-4 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS 7-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
29 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS 0-5 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 1-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 1-8 BINFIELD VIKINGS
13 October 2018
WARGRAVE WOLVES 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 4-0 READING CITY UNITED
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS 1-5 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
BINFIELD VIKINGS 3-3 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 3-7 NPL YOUTH COSMOS
20 October 2018
BINFIELD VIKINGS 4-4 NPL YOUTH COSMOS
27 October 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS 8-0 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
NPL YOUTH COSMOS 0-5 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS 3-0 BINFIELD VIKINGS
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 11-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
10 November 2018
BINFIELD VIKINGS 5-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS 6-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 2-3 READING CITY UNITED
WARGRAVE WOLVES 0-6 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 3-1 NPL YOUTH COSMOS
17 November 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 5-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES
READING CITY UNITED 2-6 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 4-2 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
NPL YOUTH COSMOS 6-0 WARGRAVE WOLVES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS 6-2 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
24 November 2018
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 1-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 3-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS
BINFIELD VIKINGS 2-3 READING CITY UNITED
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS 3-1 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
BARTON ROVERS REBELS 2-2 WARGRAVE WOLVES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS 2-0 NPL YOUTH COSMOS
01 December 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2-4 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS
CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 3-1 BINFIELD VIKINGS
NPL YOUTH COSMOS 11-0 BARTON ROVERS REBELS
08 December 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 0-3 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH 11 7 1 3 37 12 24
2) WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS 8 7 0 1 43 9 22
3) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS 9 7 2 0 39 16 21
4) NPL YOUTH COSMOS 9 5 3 1 38 18 16
5) REEVES RANGERS HOOPS 9 4 3 2 30 20 14
6) BINFIELD VIKINGS 9 3 4 2 30 25 11
7) READING CITY UNITED 7 3 4 0 13 25 9
8) WARGRAVE WOLVES 8 2 4 2 13 35 8
9) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 8 2 5 1 14 23 7
9) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS 7 2 4 1 18 25 7
11) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES 9 2 7 0 16 49 6
12) BARTON ROVERS REBELS 8 0 7 1 8 42 1
Coed U13 S1-Sec B
Section
08 September 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 8-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 2-2 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 0-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
AFC READING TYPHOONS 2-0 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 4-0 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
15 September 2018
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 0-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 2-0 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 8-2 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-3 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
22 September 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 12-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 7-2 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
AFC READING TYPHOONS 2-1 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 1-0 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 0-6 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 4-2 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
29 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-14 AFC READING TYPHOONS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 1-2 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 1-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA 3-1 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 0-2 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
13 October 2018
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 8-3 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
AFC READING TYPHOONS 2-0 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 3-5 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 1-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 1-4 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 4-4 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
27 October 2018
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 6-1 AFC READING TYPHOONS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-1 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA 10-1 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
03 November 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 0-8 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-8 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
10 November 2018
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 3-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 3-4 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 2-3 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 5-3 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
17 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 0-8 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 3-3 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 1-2 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 3-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 5-2 AFC READING TYPHOONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 0-4 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA
24 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 1-1 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 0-2 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 2-1 AFC READING TYPHOONS
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 2-0 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 2-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
01 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 1-7 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 2-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
08 December 2018
AFC READING TYPHOONS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 4-2 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
15 December 2018
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 10 9 1 0 41 14 27
2) WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS 10 8 1 1 36 16 25
3) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES 9 6 2 1 29 19 19
4) AFC READING TYPHOONS 8 5 3 0 29 15 15
4) WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS 9 5 4 0 31 17 15
4) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCA 6 5 1 0 27 4 15
7) CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES 9 4 3 2 18 19 14
8) FC HOLYPORT COBRAS 10 4 5 1 19 23 13
9) BURGHFIELD FC BEARS 9 2 5 2 22 36 8
10) ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS 11 2 8 1 22 36 7
11) WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS 11 1 10 0 27 42 3
12) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 8 0 8 0 4 64 0
Coed U13 S1-Sec C
Section
08 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-1 YATELEY UNITED BOYS
STB&G FC BOYS 1-8 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 7-3 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 2-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 3-3 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-1 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
15 September 2018
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 3-1 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 4-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
YATELEY UNITED BOYS 12-0 STB&G FC BOYS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 0-5 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE 1-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
22 September 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 1-14 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 5-0 YATELEY UNITED BOYS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 2-3 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 4-3 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE 0-10 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
29 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 19-0 STB&G FC BOYS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 2-3 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
YATELEY UNITED BOYS 2-2 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 0-11 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS 4-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE
13 October 2018
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 2-3 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 6-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
STB&G FC BOYS 0-4 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 5-0 YATELEY UNITED BOYS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE 0-2 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS 5-2 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
20 October 2018
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 3-8 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
27 October 2018
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 0-9 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
YATELEY UNITED BOYS 6-1 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 3-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
03 November 2018
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 12-0 STB&G FC BOYS
10 November 2018
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE 2-5 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 23-0 STB&G FC BOYS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS 4-1 YATELEY UNITED BOYS
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 3-2 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 1-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
17 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 4-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 2-3 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
YATELEY UNITED BOYS 3-1 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 1-9 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
24 November 2018
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 2-3 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS 8-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE 1-4 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 20-0 STB&G FC BOYS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 2-7 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 3-5 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 3-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS
WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 7-0 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
08 December 2018
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS 5-0 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
YATELEY UNITED BOYS 1-1 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS
STB&G FC BOYS 0-10 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE
15 December 2018
BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 2-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS 11-1 STB&G FC BOYS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE 0-5 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS 10 9 0 1 73 12 28
2) OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS 10 8 2 0 60 22 24
3) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS 10 6 1 3 58 18 21
4) ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 10 5 3 2 23 23 17
5) BERKS COUNTY RED KITES 11 5 5 1 29 40 16
6) PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS 8 5 3 0 33 23 15
7) WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS 10 4 4 2 45 18 14
8) YATELEY UNITED BOYS 9 3 3 3 26 20 12
9) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 9 3 5 1 29 28 10
10) BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 8 1 5 2 12 30 5
11) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINE 11 1 9 1 19 43 4
12) STB&G FC BOYS 10 0 10 0 3 133 0
Coed U13 S1-Sec D
Section
08 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS 3-6 AFC CHARVIL
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 0-12 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS 3-8 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 1-4 CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 2-2 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-3 WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
15 September 2018
AFC CHARVIL 5-2 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 5-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES 8-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 8-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
22 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS 1-6 AFC CHARVIL
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 3-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 4-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 3-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-3 CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 4-1 WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
29 September 2018
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 3-2 AFC CHARVIL
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS 1-5 FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES 5-0 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 5-0 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-10 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES 2-3 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
13 October 2018
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 2-3 AFC CHARVIL
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 4-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 13-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES 1-0 WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
27 October 2018
AFC CHARVIL 2-7 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS 1-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES 9-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-9 CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
10 November 2018
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 3-1 AFC CHARVIL
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 10-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 1-2 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 5-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES 3-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-6 WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
17 November 2018
AFC CHARVIL 0-7 CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS 0-6 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 3-8 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS 2-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES 2-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
24 November 2018
HAWLEY RAIDERS 6-5 AFC CHARVIL
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES 13-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 8-0 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 5-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 2-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 4-3 WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES
01 December 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS 0-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 0-12 CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES
08 December 2018
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 9-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 5-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
15 December 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES 6-2 AFC CHARVIL
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 5-0 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES 5-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 6-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES 11 10 1 0 67 9 30
2) TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 9 8 0 1 53 7 25
3) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS 9 6 2 1 40 18 19
4) WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES 9 6 3 0 35 17 18
5) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 9 6 3 0 49 25 18
6) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS 9 5 3 1 30 26 16
7) HAWLEY RAIDERS 11 4 7 0 27 58 12
8) AFC CHARVIL 10 4 6 0 32 40 12
9) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS 9 2 5 2 14 27 8
10) ASCOT UNITED EAGLES 10 1 7 2 12 61 5
11) FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS 10 1 8 1 27 49 4
12) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS 10 0 8 2 10 59 2
Coed U13 S1-Sec E
Section
08 September 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 9-1 WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
MARLOW UNITED 8-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 3-5 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES 4-2 WHITEGROVE TIGERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-2 SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 4-3 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
15 September 2018
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 1-10 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-3 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
WHITEGROVE TIGERS 2-4 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS 4-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES 11-1 CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
22 September 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 4-4 WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
MARLOW UNITED 7-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 6-4 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 3-1 WHITEGROVE TIGERS
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS 3-5 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES 2-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
29 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS 4-4 CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 3-12 MARLOW UNITED
ASHRIDGE PARK 0-11 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES 9-4 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
WHITEGROVE TIGERS 3-3 SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 7-4 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
13 October 2018
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 5-0 WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES 3-11 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 6-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS 1-1 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
WHITEGROVE TIGERS 4-5 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
27 October 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS 0-3 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
MARLOW UNITED 4-0 CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-5 SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES 3-1 WHITEGROVE TIGERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 4-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
03 November 2018
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 1-5 MARLOW UNITED
10 November 2018
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS 0-3 WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 4-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 5-1 MARLOW UNITED
CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES 2-1 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
WHITEGROVE TIGERS 4-1 ASHRIDGE PARK
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES 13-1 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
17 November 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS 5-3 WHITEGROVE TIGERS
MARLOW UNITED 7-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 3-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 1-6 CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-2 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 7-0 SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
24 November 2018
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES 7-2 WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS
WHITEGROVE TIGERS 4-8 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS 0-4 MARLOW UNITED
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 7-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 7-2 CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-7 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES
01 December 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 4-0 SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 3-4 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES
15 December 2018
WHITEGROVE TIGERS 3-2 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS 4-0 CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 2-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES 10 8 1 1 59 23 25
2) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS 10 8 2 0 68 30 24
3) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 10 8 2 0 51 20 24
4) MARLOW UNITED 8 7 1 0 48 15 21
5) REEVES RANGERS BLUES 10 5 5 0 37 39 15
6) CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES 10 4 5 1 24 45 13
7) WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES 9 4 5 0 28 55 12
8) WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS 9 3 4 2 24 35 11
9) SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS 11 3 6 2 22 34 11
10) BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS 11 3 7 1 28 37 10
11) WHITEGROVE TIGERS 10 2 7 1 27 38 7
12) ASHRIDGE PARK 10 0 10 0 8 53 0
Coed U13 S1-Sec F
Section
08 September 2018
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS 5-8 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-6 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS 0-2 BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
ARBORFIELD ACES 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-0 CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS 1-3 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
15 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 8-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 13-0 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS 5-3 ARBORFIELD ACES
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS 7-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES 1-11 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
22 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS 0-4 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 7-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
ARBORFIELD ACES 6-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 2-3 BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS 4-5 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES 1-5 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
29 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-2 ARBORFIELD ACES
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS 5-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 13-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS 1-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS 2-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS 0-1 CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
13 October 2018
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-5 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
ARBORFIELD ACES 9-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS 2-6 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS 3-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES 0-2 BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS 1-4 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
27 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 8-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 8-3 ARBORFIELD ACES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS 5-2 CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS 5-5 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
10 November 2018
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES 1-6 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS 4-3 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 4-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ARBORFIELD ACES 11-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS 5-2 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS 0-7 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
17 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 6-4 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS 1-4 CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 9-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS 2-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 6-1 ARBORFIELD ACES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS 0-7 BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS
24 November 2018
BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS 0-5 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS 6-2 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES 2-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS 4-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 1-2 ARBORFIELD ACES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS 0-12 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR
01 December 2018
ARBORFIELD ACES 4-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS
08 December 2018
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS 0-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
15 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS 7-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 9 8 1 0 50 20 24
1) WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUAR 8 8 0 0 63 7 24
3) ARBORFIELD ACES 10 6 3 1 43 28 19
4) BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS 9 5 2 2 26 24 17
4) WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS 10 5 3 2 42 28 17
6) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS 9 5 4 0 22 23 15
7) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 9 5 4 0 48 44 15
8) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS 10 4 5 1 39 36 13
9) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS 9 2 7 0 17 44 6
10) CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES 9 2 7 0 12 37 6
11) WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS 9 1 8 0 22 58 3
12) FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS 9 1 8 0 10 45 3


16/12/2018 17:17:47