Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
08 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-1 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
NPL YOUTH BLUE 1-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
BINFIELD EAGLES 1-5 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 5-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 0-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
TWYFORD COMETS REDS 2-1 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 6-0 BINFIELD EAGLES
22 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-1 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
NPL YOUTH BLUE 0-8 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 1-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 0-0 BINFIELD EAGLES
29 September 2018
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 4-4 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
TWYFORD COMETS REDS 2-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 3-0 NPL YOUTH BLUE
BINFIELD EAGLES 5-1 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-3 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 4-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
NPL YOUTH BLUE 0-0 BINFIELD EAGLES
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 3-0 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
20 October 2018
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
27 October 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 2-4 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
TWYFORD COMETS REDS 3-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 0-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
BINFIELD EAGLES 1-4 HAWLEY RAIDERS
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 3-5 NPL YOUTH BLUE
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 4-0 BINFIELD EAGLES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 3-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
HAWLEY RAIDERS 3-0 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
17 November 2018
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 4-2 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
BINFIELD EAGLES 1-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 3-1 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
TWYFORD COMETS REDS 3-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
NPL YOUTH BLUE 1-1 HAWLEY RAIDERS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-2 NPL YOUTH BLUE
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 0-4 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 6-1 BINFIELD EAGLES
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 4-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 3-2 HAWLEY RAIDERS
01 December 2018
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 1-3 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
BINFIELD EAGLES 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
TWYFORD COMETS REDS 0-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
15 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 2-0 NPL YOUTH BLUE
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 1-2 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
05 January 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2-5 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 5-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 3-0 NPL YOUTH BLUE
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 0-3 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
TWYFORD COMETS REDS 5-1 BINFIELD EAGLES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 1-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
12 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 1-1 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 3-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 6-0 NPL YOUTH BLUE
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 1-1 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
BINFIELD EAGLES 2-7 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
19 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 5-4 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 1-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-3 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 1-0 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
BINFIELD EAGLES 1-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
26 January 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 0-2 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
NPL YOUTH BLUE 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 5-0 BINFIELD EAGLES
09 February 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-7 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 2-0 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 1-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
NPL YOUTH BLUE 2-3 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
23 February 2019
BINFIELD EAGLES 1-4 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 0-6 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
TWYFORD COMETS REDS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 1-2 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 3-0 HAWLEY RAIDERS
02 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2-0 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 4-1 BINFIELD EAGLES
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 3-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT
HAWLEY RAIDERS 1-2 NPL YOUTH BLUE
09 March 2019
NPL YOUTH BLUE 1-0 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 2-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH
BINFIELD EAGLES 1-4 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 2-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS
MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 3-1 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
HAWLEY RAIDERS 2-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS
16 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 3-3 HAWLEY RAIDERS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 1-2 NPL YOUTH BLUE
FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 3-1 BINFIELD EAGLES
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 1-2 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 0-2 TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) TWYFORD COMETS REDS 15 11 3 1 46 17 34
2) ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 16 10 4 2 36 18 32
3) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 15 9 2 4 31 14 31
4) FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 18 7 8 3 33 35 24
5) WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 18 7 9 2 31 35 23
6) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 17 6 7 4 42 39 22
7) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 18 6 8 4 40 37 22
8) MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 7 7 0 0 21 4 21
9) NPL YOUTH BLUE 15 6 6 3 18 34 21
10) HAWLEY RAIDERS 16 6 8 2 28 31 20
11) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 17 5 11 1 30 43 16
12) BINFIELD EAGLES 18 1 15 2 19 68 5
Division
08 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 6-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 3-4 STB&G FC BOYS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 0-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM 1-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 0-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 5-1 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 0-5 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 10-1 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 4-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
22 September 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 1-1 STB&G FC BOYS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 9-4 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 2-2 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 1-4 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 2-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
29 September 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 6-1 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 5-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 1-0 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM 3-0 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
13 October 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 1-7 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 2-3 STB&G FC BOYS
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 3-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 4-2 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
20 October 2018
STB&G FC BOYS 2-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
27 October 2018
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 0-3 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
STB&G FC BOYS 11-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 1-5 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
03 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 6-0 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
10 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 0-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
STB&G FC BOYS 4-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 1-14 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
17 November 2018
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 0-2 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 3-0 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 1-1 STB&G FC BOYS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 1-1 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
24 November 2018
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 1-2 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 1-2 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
STB&G FC BOYS 6-5 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 3-4 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
01 December 2018
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 2-7 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN
08 December 2018
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 3-1 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 5-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
15 December 2018
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 2-1 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
STB&G FC BOYS 4-4 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 6-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
05 January 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 8-1 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
STB&G FC BOYS 3-4 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 1-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 1-0 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
12 January 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 1-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 4-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 0-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM 0-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
19 January 2019
STB&G FC BOYS 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 1-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 3-0 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM 0-0 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
26 January 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 2-0 STB&G FC BOYS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 0-1 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPION 3-1 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 3-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 1-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
09 February 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 0-3 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
23 February 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 0-6 STB&G FC BOYS
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 13-2 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
02 March 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 4-1 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 8-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 2-3 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
STB&G FC BOYS 3-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 1-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN
09 March 2019
BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 6-3 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS
TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 0-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM 1-4 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 1-2 STB&G FC BOYS
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 4-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPION 2-0 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES
16 March 2019
WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 1-7 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPION
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 1-0 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS
STB&G FC BOYS 4-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 0-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS
WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 1-5 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC
27 April 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 0-0 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 15 11 1 3 58 18 36
2) BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 16 11 4 1 70 22 34
3) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 17 10 6 1 32 24 31
4) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 17 8 4 5 46 27 29
5) STB&G FC BOYS 16 7 4 5 56 38 26
6) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 16 6 7 3 27 36 21
7) ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 15 6 6 3 38 36 21
8) WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 14 4 7 3 29 47 15
9) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM 14 3 8 3 13 32 12
10) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPION 3 3 0 0 12 2 9
11) WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 16 2 12 2 15 69 8
12) TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 15 1 13 1 15 60 4
Division
08 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL 2-3 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
HAWLEY COLTS 1-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-3 LANGLEY HORNETS
BINFIELD VIPERS 2-3 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 1-2 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-4 FC BRACKNELL
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
LANGLEY HORNETS 5-3 HAWLEY COLTS
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 3-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-3 BINFIELD VIPERS
22 September 2018
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 7-1 ASCOT UNITED RACING
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-0 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 4-2 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 3-4 BINFIELD VIPERS
FC BRACKNELL 0-7 LANGLEY HORNETS
29 September 2018
LANGLEY HORNETS 7-4 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
ASCOT UNITED RACING 4-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-5 HAWLEY COLTS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 0-7 ASHRIDGE PARK
BINFIELD VIPERS 6-3 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
13 October 2018
FC BRACKNELL 3-6 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
ASCOT UNITED RACING 2-10 LANGLEY HORNETS
HAWLEY COLTS 2-0 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
ASHRIDGE PARK 8-3 BINFIELD VIPERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 3-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
27 October 2018
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 2-2 FC BRACKNELL
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-1 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BINFIELD VIPERS 1-1 HAWLEY COLTS
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 3-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
10 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL 4-9 BINFIELD VIPERS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-0 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
HAWLEY COLTS 1-2 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
17 November 2018
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-1 FC BRACKNELL
BINFIELD VIPERS 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-9 LANGLEY HORNETS
ASHRIDGE PARK 5-2 HAWLEY COLTS
24 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL 0-5 ASHRIDGE PARK
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 2-5 BINFIELD VIPERS
LANGLEY HORNETS 7-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-1 HAWLEY COLTS
01 December 2018
HAWLEY COLTS 3-2 FC BRACKNELL
ASHRIDGE PARK 2-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-3 ASCOT UNITED RACING
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL 9-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-4 HAWLEY COLTS
LANGLEY HORNETS 7-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 3-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
05 January 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 4-2 FC BRACKNELL
ASCOT UNITED RACING 0-6 HAWLEY COLTS
LANGLEY HORNETS 4-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 7-2 BINFIELD VIPERS
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL 2-4 ASCOT UNITED RACING
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 2-0 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
HAWLEY COLTS 1-4 LANGLEY HORNETS
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 0-1 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
BINFIELD VIPERS 3-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
19 January 2019
LANGLEY HORNETS 8-1 FC BRACKNELL
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-2 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 1-2 ASHRIDGE PARK
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-1 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
BINFIELD VIPERS 0-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
26 January 2019
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 1-4 LANGLEY HORNETS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-0 ASCOT UNITED RACING
HAWLEY COLTS 0-1 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
ASHRIDGE PARK 4-1 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 2-1 BINFIELD VIPERS
09 February 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 0-3 LANGLEY HORNETS
23 February 2019
BINFIELD VIPERS 3-1 FC BRACKNELL
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 2-7 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 1-2 HAWLEY COLTS
ASHRIDGE PARK 1-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
02 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL 1-0 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 3-1 BINFIELD VIPERS
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-2 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS
LANGLEY HORNETS 2-4 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
HAWLEY COLTS 1-3 ASHRIDGE PARK
09 March 2019
ASHRIDGE PARK 3-0 FC BRACKNELL
WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 0-5 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
BINFIELD VIPERS 2-2 ASCOT UNITED RACING
YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 1-8 LANGLEY HORNETS
HAWLEY COLTS 0-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE
16 March 2019
FC BRACKNELL 1-1 HAWLEY COLTS
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 0-4 ASHRIDGE PARK
ASCOT UNITED RACING 3-0 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS
LANGLEY HORNETS 4-2 BINFIELD VIPERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 1-2 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_2 BYE 0
1) LANGLEY HORNETS 16 15 1 0 92 26 45
2) ASHRIDGE PARK 16 13 3 0 58 23 39
3) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 18 10 7 1 58 41 31
3) SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 15 10 4 1 37 34 31
5) BINFIELD VIPERS 17 8 7 2 50 49 26
6) HAWLEY COLTS 17 7 7 3 34 31 24
7) ASCOT UNITED RACING 15 7 5 3 34 43 24
8) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 17 4 12 1 22 39 13
9) FC BRACKNELL 17 3 11 3 35 66 12
10) WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 17 3 12 2 23 48 11
11) YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 17 2 13 2 19 62 8
Division
08 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 4-7 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 3-4 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-4 PINEWOOD PUMAS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-0 READING WOMEN FC
15 September 2018
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 4-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 6-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
READING WOMEN FC 2-0 HAWLEY FALCONS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 3-1 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-3 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
22 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-5 READING WOMEN FC
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-2 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 2-7 PINEWOOD PUMAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 3-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
29 September 2018
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
READING WOMEN FC 3-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 3-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
PINEWOOD PUMAS 4-0 HAWLEY FALCONS
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-7 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
06 October 2018
BINFIELD COBRAS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-0 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 1-0 READING WOMEN FC
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 5-3 HAWLEY FALCONS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 PINEWOOD PUMAS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 3-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-0 READING WOMEN FC
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 6-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 4-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
27 October 2018
PINEWOOD PUMAS 7-0 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 2-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
READING WOMEN FC 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
BINFIELD COBRAS 2-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 4-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
HAWLEY FALCONS 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 4-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
17 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 6-5 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
BINFIELD COBRAS 0-11 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
PINEWOOD PUMAS 0-1 READING WOMEN FC
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 0-0 HAWLEY FALCONS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 7-2 BINFIELD COBRAS
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 0-1 PINEWOOD PUMAS
01 December 2018
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-4 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
05 January 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 1-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
READING WOMEN FC 0-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 3-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
PINEWOOD PUMAS 7-0 BINFIELD COBRAS
12 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 0-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 1-4 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
HAWLEY FALCONS 0-0 READING WOMEN FC
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 1-3 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 0-6 PINEWOOD PUMAS
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
19 January 2019
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 10-1 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 2-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
26 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 0-5 READING WOMEN FC
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 0-3 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
HAWLEY FALCONS 1-5 PINEWOOD PUMAS
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 3-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 4-7 BINFIELD COBRAS
09 February 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2-2 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 3-7 READING WOMEN FC
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 8-1 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
23 February 2019
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 3-5 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
READING WOMEN FC 0-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-1 BINFIELD COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 2-1 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
02 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 8-5 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 4-1 BINFIELD COBRAS
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 5-0 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS
HAWLEY FALCONS 3-2 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
09 March 2019
REEVES RANGERS BLUES 2-0 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 4-3 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
BINFIELD COBRAS 1-1 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 0-4 READING WOMEN FC
PINEWOOD PUMAS 3-0 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS
HAWLEY FALCONS 4-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE
16 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 1-1 HAWLEY FALCONS
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 1-5 REEVES RANGERS BLUES
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 3-2 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS
READING WOMEN FC 2-1 BINFIELD COBRAS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 0-3 PINEWOOD PUMAS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) PINEWOOD PUMAS 15 11 1 3 56 11 36
2) BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 16 9 4 3 43 17 30
3) REEVES RANGERS BLUES 16 9 5 2 47 31 29
4) READING WOMEN FC 15 9 4 2 32 13 29
5) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 14 8 4 2 30 21 26
6) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 17 6 10 1 54 68 19
7) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 14 6 7 1 45 52 19
8) HAWLEY FALCONS 16 5 7 4 23 33 19
9) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 17 4 7 6 38 47 18
10) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 14 4 10 0 31 53 12
11) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 6 2 3 1 7 16 7
12) BINFIELD COBRAS 16 2 13 1 26 70 7
Division
08 September 2018
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 5-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-3 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 1-5 STB&G FC REDS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-1 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 3-0 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
15 September 2018
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 4-1 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1-0 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
STB&G FC REDS 10-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 1-5 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
22 September 2018
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 3-5 STB&G FC REDS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 3-0 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 4-4 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 0-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-3 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
29 September 2018
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 3-5 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
STB&G FC REDS 5-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 4-3 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 0-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
13 October 2018
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 2-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 1-8 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 2-4 STB&G FC REDS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 5-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 3-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
27 October 2018
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 5-1 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
STB&G FC REDS 2-6 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 5-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
10 November 2018
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 1-6 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
STB&G FC REDS 5-3 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 4-6 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
17 November 2018
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 8-0 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 4-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-1 STB&G FC REDS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 1-4 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 4-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
24 November 2018
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 3-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 4-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 0-0 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 6-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
01 December 2018
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2-7 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 5-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
15 December 2018
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 4-4 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 10-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 1-8 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 4-4 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
05 January 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-6 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 0-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
STB&G FC REDS 3-6 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 1-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 3-0 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS 4-6 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
12 January 2019
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 2-5 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 0-3 STB&G FC REDS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 1-2 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 1-1 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
19 January 2019
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 3-5 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 5-2 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 2-3 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
26 January 2019
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 2-1 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-4 STB&G FC REDS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 5-2 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 0-7 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 5-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 4-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
09 February 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2-2 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 4-5 STB&G FC REDS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
23 February 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 5-6 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS 3-11 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 6-1 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 5-2 STB&G FC REDS
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 2-2 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
02 March 2019
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 3-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 8-1 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 1-8 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 0-6 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 0-4 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
09 March 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 5-0 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2-2 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 1-0 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS 6-0 STB&G FC REDS
PINEWOOD PANTHERS 1-3 MARLOW UNITED LIONS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 1-9 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS
16 March 2019
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 0-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS
WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 1-6 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
STB&G FC REDS 8-3 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS
MARLOW UNITED LIONS 0-1 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS
BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 0-5 PINEWOOD PANTHERS
AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 3-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 18 12 2 4 71 32 40
2) STB&G FC REDS 15 10 5 0 62 47 30
3) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 16 8 2 6 49 23 30
4) MARLOW UNITED LIONS 18 8 7 3 52 38 27
5) BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 18 8 8 2 62 55 26
6) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 15 7 3 5 46 24 26
7) AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 15 8 6 1 48 45 25
8) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 18 7 9 2 52 57 23
9) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 15 5 9 1 35 51 16
10) WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 17 5 12 0 32 67 15
11) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS 6 3 3 0 23 23 9
12) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 17 1 16 0 14 84 3
Division
08 September 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 5-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 6-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
15 September 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-6 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 6-5 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 0-2 STB&G FC ROYALS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 4-3 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
22 September 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 7-0 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 10-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 4-4 SHINFIELD RANGERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 8-0 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
29 September 2018
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 0-5 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 4-3 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 7-2 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1-6 STB&G FC ROYALS
13 October 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 1-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 5-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 6-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 3-1 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
27 October 2018
SHINFIELD RANGERS 9-1 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 0-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 3-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 2-9 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
10 November 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 3-8 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 2-10 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 4-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
17 November 2018
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 5-1 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 7-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 1-11 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-3 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
24 November 2018
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 3-0 STB&G FC ROYALS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2-4 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 2-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 1-12 SHINFIELD RANGERS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 5-0 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
01 December 2018
SHINFIELD RANGERS 3-2 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 4-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
08 December 2018
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-2 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
15 December 2018
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-4 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 3-3 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 6-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
05 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 1-5 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 2-8 STB&G FC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 0-10 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1-5 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
12 January 2019
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 9-3 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 3-2 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
STB&G FC ROYALS 6-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 1-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
19 January 2019
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 4-0 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 1-2 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 2-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 2-5 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
26 January 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 4-0 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 3-1 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 3-4 SHINFIELD RANGERS
STB&G FC ROYALS 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
23 February 2019
SHINFIELD RANGERS 4-5 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2-1 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
STB&G FC ROYALS 2-4 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1-3 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
02 March 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 0-0 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 0-6 SHINFIELD RANGERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 3-3 STB&G FC ROYALS
09 March 2019
STB&G FC ROYALS 1-2 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 7-0 FC BRACKNELL COLTS
SHINFIELD RANGERS 8-1 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS
BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 1-8 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 2-3 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS
16 March 2019
WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2-2 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS
FC BRACKNELL COLTS 0-1 STB&G FC ROYALS
ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 3-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS
FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 8-1 SHINFIELD RANGERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE 0
EBFA_U12 DIV_6_2_BYE 0
1) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 13 12 1 0 78 15 36
2) SHINFIELD RANGERS 16 11 2 3 79 35 36
3) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 15 10 2 3 68 20 33
4) WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 14 9 2 3 49 20 30
5) STB&G FC ROYALS 17 7 7 3 42 35 24
6) BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 15 6 7 2 47 59 20
7) FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 15 4 9 2 31 63 14
8) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 15 4 10 1 30 60 13
9) ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 15 2 13 0 17 89 6
10) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 15 1 13 1 25 70 4
Division
08 September 2018
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 3-5 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 1-4 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
BINFIELD HAWKS 6-7 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
15 September 2018
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 2-3 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
STB&G FC RANGERS 0-4 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-5 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
22 September 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-1 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 4-1 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 4-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
29 September 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 1-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-3 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
13 October 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 5-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-2 BINFIELD HAWKS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 4-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
27 October 2018
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-1 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
STB&G FC RANGERS 2-3 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
BINFIELD HAWKS 6-2 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 4-6 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
10 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 3-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 4-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
STB&G FC RANGERS 1-2 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2-7 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
17 November 2018
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 5-6 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 2-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 7-4 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
24 November 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 4-3 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-3 BINFIELD HAWKS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2-0 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-1 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
01 December 2018
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-5 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 5-4 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
08 December 2018
BINFIELD HAWKS 1-1 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 0-4 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
15 December 2018
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-2 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
05 January 2019
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 6-0 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-4 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 9-0 BINFIELD HAWKS
12 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 3-4 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 1-1 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2-4 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 3-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
19 January 2019
STB&G FC RANGERS 0-6 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 1-1 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 4-7 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-2 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-1 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
26 January 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 5-1 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 3-0 STB&G FC RANGERS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 6-2 BINFIELD HAWKS
09 February 2019
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 0-3 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 6-7 BINFIELD HAWKS
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
23 February 2019
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 4-2 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 1-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 4-7 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
02 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 2-5 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 7-1 BINFIELD HAWKS
STB&G FC RANGERS 3-4 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 4-4 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
09 March 2019
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 1-1 AFC HENLEY HAWKS
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 3-2 WHITEGROVE SAINTS
BINFIELD HAWKS 8-5 ASCOT UNITED COLTS
PINEWOOD PREDATORS 3-0 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 1-0 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
16 March 2019
AFC HENLEY HAWKS 6-0 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
WHITEGROVE SAINTS 5-1 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
ASCOT UNITED COLTS 0-2 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS
STB&G FC RANGERS 8-1 BINFIELD HAWKS
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 0-2 PINEWOOD PREDATORS
13 April 2019
BINFIELD HAWKS 0-2 STB&G FC RANGERS
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE 0
1) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 17 13 3 1 61 33 40
2) AFC HENLEY HAWKS 16 9 4 3 52 34 30
3) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 16 8 6 2 57 50 26
3) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 15 8 5 2 45 43 26
5) WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 14 6 4 4 24 13 22
6) ASCOT UNITED COLTS 14 6 6 2 46 40 20
7) WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 18 5 11 2 49 74 17
8) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 15 5 8 2 28 38 17
9) STB&G FC RANGERS 14 4 10 0 25 38 12
10) WHITEGROVE SAINTS 8 3 2 3 20 11 12
11) BINFIELD HAWKS 15 3 11 1 37 70 10


21/03/2019 13:45:26