Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2018/19 Season

Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_1 BYE 0
1) ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC 2 2 0 0 6 2 6
1) TWYFORD COMETS REDS 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
3) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHIT 2 1 0 1 8 2 4
3) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS 2 1 0 1 6 2 4
5) BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH 2 1 1 0 3 5 3
5) HAWLEY RAIDERS 2 1 1 0 3 1 3
7) FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS 2 0 1 1 1 4 1
7) NPL YOUTH BLUE 1 0 0 1 1 1 1
9) AFC HENLEY HURRICANES 2 0 2 0 3 8 0
9) BINFIELD EAGLES 2 0 2 0 1 11 0
9) WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS 1 0 1 0 1 2 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS 2 2 0 0 7 0 6
1) MARLOW UNITED TIGERS 2 2 0 0 11 3 6
3) BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC 2 1 0 1 11 2 4
4) ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS 2 1 1 0 6 3 3
4) BERKS COUNTY HAWKS 2 1 1 0 8 4 3
4) STB&G FC BOYS 2 1 1 0 6 12 3
4) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICAN 2 1 1 0 4 5 3
4) WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS 2 1 1 0 7 5 3
9) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAM 2 0 1 1 1 5 1
10) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLAC 1 0 1 0 0 6 0
10) TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS 2 0 2 0 1 14 0
10) WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES 1 0 1 0 0 3 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) LANGLEY HORNETS 2 2 0 0 8 5 6
1) LAUREL PARK HURRICANES 2 2 0 0 8 3 6
1) ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPION 2 2 0 0 19 3 6
1) SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES 2 2 0 0 6 3 6
5) BINFIELD VIPERS 2 1 1 0 5 4 3
5) FC BRACKNELL 2 1 1 0 6 6 3
5) YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS 2 1 1 0 3 4 3
8) ASCOT UNITED RACING 2 0 1 1 4 5 1
8) HAWLEY COLTS 2 0 1 1 4 6 1
10) ASHRIDGE PARK 2 0 2 0 4 11 0
10) WHITEGROVE DRAGONS 2 0 2 0 2 14 0
10) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRE 2 0 2 0 2 7 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS 2 2 0 0 7 4 6
1) LAUREL PARK TORNADOES 2 2 0 0 13 9 6
3) PINEWOOD PUMAS 2 1 0 1 7 4 4
4) BINFIELD COBRAS 2 1 1 0 6 6 3
4) BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS 2 1 1 0 4 1 3
4) HAWLEY FALCONS 2 1 1 0 1 2 3
4) READING WOMEN FC 2 1 1 0 2 1 3
4) REEVES RANGERS BLUES 2 1 1 0 2 3 3
4) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDE 2 1 1 0 8 7 3
10) MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS 2 0 1 1 6 7 1
11) AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR 2 0 2 0 4 11 0
11) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS 2 0 2 0 3 8 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
1) STB&G FC REDS 2 2 0 0 15 2 6
1) WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS 2 2 0 0 7 2 6
3) AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS 2 1 1 0 6 4 3
3) BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS 2 1 1 0 5 3 3
3) FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS 2 1 1 0 6 6 3
3) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS 2 1 1 0 1 5 3
3) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS 2 1 1 0 5 3 3
3) PINEWOOD PANTHERS 2 1 1 0 2 4 3
3) WARGRAVE WOLVES 2 1 1 0 5 7 3
10) HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS 2 0 1 1 2 3 1
10) MARLOW UNITED LIONS 2 0 1 1 2 6 1
12) ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS 2 0 2 0 2 13 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_6 BYE 0
1) FC BRACKNELL YOUTH 2 2 0 0 14 2 6
1) STB&G FC ROYALS 2 2 0 0 3 0 6
1) WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS 2 2 0 0 11 0 6
4) ASCOT UNITED ROYALS 2 1 1 0 9 4 3
4) BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS 2 1 1 0 13 6 3
4) FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS 2 1 1 0 6 6 3
4) SHINFIELD RANGERS 1 1 0 0 4 3 3
8) ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS 2 0 2 0 0 8 0
8) FC BRACKNELL COLTS 2 0 2 0 1 11 0
8) WHITEGROVE SAINTS 2 0 2 0 0 14 0
8) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS 1 0 1 0 1 8 0
Division
Team Name MP W L D GF GA Pts
EBFA U12 DIV_7 BYE 0
1) EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS 2 2 0 0 16 1 6
1) WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS 2 2 0 0 8 4 6
3) AFC HENLEY HAWKS 1 1 0 0 3 2 3
3) ASCOT UNITED COLTS 2 1 1 0 7 6 3
3) DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS 2 1 1 0 8 6 3
3) PINEWOOD PREDATORS 1 1 0 0 4 1 3
3) WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS 2 1 1 0 7 5 3
8) BINFIELD HAWKS 1 0 1 0 0 13 0
8) MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS 2 0 2 0 2 8 0
8) STB&G FC RANGERS 2 0 2 0 0 7 0
8) WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES 1 0 1 0 1 3 0


19/09/2018 11:49:24