Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Get scores on your mobile phone or pager
Can't wait? Our scorekeeping system will send game results as they are input by bracket scorekeepers to your alpha-numeric pager, text-ready mobile phone or e-mail inbox.

Subscribe to Updates
Subscribe to just the groups, flights, or teams below that you're interested in by selecting the checkbox next to the item, and enter the address you would like updates sent to.
Click on the Teams link to view a list of individual teams within that group.

Remove Your Address
Enter the address you would like to remove from the subscription list for this event.
Email Address
Mobile Text Number @

Boys    Teams
Pan-Disability
U7    Teams
U7 - Group A
U7 - Group B
U7 - Group C
U8    Teams
U8 - Group A
U8 - Group B
U8 - Group C
U8 - Group D
U9    Teams
U9 - Group A
U9 - Group B
U9 Colts - Group A
U9 Colts - Group B
U10    Teams
U10 - Group A
U10 - Group B
U10 Colts - Group A
U10 Colts - Group B
U10 Colts - Group C
U11    Teams
U11 - Group A
U11 - Group B
U11 Colts - Group A
U11 Colts - Group B
U12    Teams
U12 - Group A
U12 - Group B
U12 Colts - Group A
U12 Colts - Group B
U13    Teams
U13 - Group A
U13 - Group B
U13 - Group C
U14    Teams
U14 - Group A
U14 - Group B
U15    Teams
U15 - Group A
U15 - Group B
U16    Teams
U16 - Group A
U17    Teams
U17 - Group A
Girls    Teams
U10    Teams
U9/U10 Girls - Group A
U9/U10 Girls - Group B
U12    Teams
U11/U12 Girls - Group A
U11/U12 Girls - Group B
U14    Teams
U13/U14 Girls - Group A
U13/U14 Girls - Group B
U16    Teams
U15/U16 Girls
  
 Boys Teams  Close   
U7 ABBOTS YOUTH BLUES (OTHER)
U7 CELTIC FC TIGERS (OTHER)
U7 ICKENHAM YOUTH RED (OTHER)
U7 JC SPORT (OTHER)
U7 NPL STARS (OTHER)
U7 PANTHERA FC (OTHER)
U7 PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD FC (OTHER)
U7 RUISLIP RANGERS BLUES (OTHER)
U7 RUISLIP RANGERS CLARETS (OTHER)
U7 RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS (OTHER)
U7 RUISLIP RANGERS U7 GREENS (OTHER)
U7 RUISLIP RANGERS WHITE (OTHER)
U7 WEALDSTONE U6 REDS (OTHER)
U7 WEALDSTONE U7 REDS (OTHER)
U8 AFC WALCOUNTIANS U8 (OTHER)
U8 ALDERMASTON F.C ALDERMASTON FC ACES (OTHER)
U8 BALHAM FC (OTHER)
U8 BALHAM FC YOUTH (OTHER)
U8 BEDFONT EAGLES (OTHER)
U8 BLOOMSBURY FA U8 (OTHER)
U8 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH FC RANGERS (OTHER)
U8 ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (OTHER)
U8 HARROW UNITED U8 RED (OTHER)
U8 HEADSTONE MANOR FC U8 RED (OTHER)
U8 JC SPORT (OTHER)
U8 LANGLEY HORNETS (OTHER)
U8 MFD U8 (OTHER)
U8 NPL ATOMS (OTHER)
U8 PANTHERA FC (OTHER)
U8 QUEENS PARKS SHARKS FC U8 (OTHER)
U8 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 BLUE (OTHER)
U8 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 CLARETS (OTHER)
U8 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 GREEN (OTHER)
U8 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 RED (OTHER)
U8 SKILLS FC PANTHERS (OTHER)
U8 SUPER SKILLS FC (OTHER)
U8 WEALDSTONE FC U8 WHITE (OTHER)
U8 WEALDSTONE YOUTH U8 RED (OTHER)
U9 APB U9 RAMS (OTHER)
U9 BLOOMSBURY FA U9 RED (OTHER)
U9 BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED (OTHER)
U9 BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS (OTHER)
U9 CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 BLACKS (OTHER)
U9 CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS (OTHER)
U9 CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE (OTHER)
U9 GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS (OTHER)
U9 HARROW UNITED U9 RED (OTHER)
U9 ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED (OTHER)
U9 PANTHERA FC U9 RED (OTHER)
U9 PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN (OTHER)
U9 RR U9 BLUE (OTHER)
U9 RR U9 GREEN (OTHER)
U9 RR U9 RED (OTHER)
U9 RR U9 WHITE (OTHER)
U9 ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE (OTH)
U9 ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE (OTH)
U9 SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED (OTHER)
U9 WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE (OTHER)
U9 WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN (OTHER)
U9 WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 RED (OTH)
U9 WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE (OTH)
U9 WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW (OTHER)
U10 BPR U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 CADEMY FC SKY (OTHER)
U10 CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 HARROW UNITED RED (OTHER)
U10 HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 ICKENHAM U10 LIONS (OTHER)
U10 LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 NPL YOUTH U10 ATOMS (OTHER)
U10 PINNER UTD U10 WHITES (OTHER)
U10 PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE (OTH)
U10 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN (OTHER)
U10 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 REDS (OTHER)
U10 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES (OTH)
U10 SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES (OTHER)
U10 SANDGATE FC U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH (OTHER)
U10 ST LAWRENCE U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED (OTHER)
U10 WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE (OTHER)
U11 BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS (OTHER)
U11 BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 BROOKHOUSE U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2 (OTHER)
U11 ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 HARROW UNITED U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE (OTHER)
U11 MARLOW YOUTH U11 RED (OTH)
U11 PANTHERA FC U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 PARKFIELD U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 QUEENS PARK SHARKS REEF SHARKS (OTHER)
U11 RR U10 CLARETS (OTHER)
U11 RR U11 BLUE (OTHER)
U11 RR U11 CLARETS (OTHER)
U11 RR U11 GREEN (OTHER)
U11 SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED (OTHER)
U11 WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 LIONS (OTHER)
U11 WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS (OTHER)
U11 WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN (OTHER)
U11 WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED (OTHER)
U12 BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED (OTHER)
U12 ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH (OTHER)
U12 EVERGREEN EAGLES (OTHER)
U12 HANWELL FC U12 RED (OTHER)
U12 HENDON U12 RED (OTHER)
U12 ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED (OTHER)
U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS (OTHER)
U12 NORSEMAN BLUE (OTHER)
U12 NORSEMAN RED (OTHER)
U12 PARKFIELD YOUTH FC MAGPIES (OTHER)
U12 QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE (OTHER)
U12 RR FOREST (ZIM)
U12 RR U12 HAWKS (OTH)
U12 RR U12 PANTHERS (OTH)
U12 RR WATFORD (OTH)
U12 RR WILLS WARRIORS (OTH)
U12 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES (OTH)
U12 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS (London)
U12 SANDGATE FC COLTS (OTHER)
U12 ST LAWRENCE U12 RED (OTHER)
U12 SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED (OTHER)
U12 SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED (OTHER)
U12 WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES (OTHER)
U13 BLOOMSBURY FA U13 (OTHER)
U13 BRENTHAM COLTS REDS (OTHER)
U13 ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH (OTHER)
U13 HARROW UNITED REDS (OTHER)
U13 ICKENHAM YOUTH U13 BLUES (OTHER)
U13 JC SPORT (OTHER)
U13 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 BLUES (OTH)
U13 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES (OTHER)
U13 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 FALCONS (OTH)
U13 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 WHITE (OTHER)
U13 ST LAWRENCE U13 (OTHER)
U13 WEALDSTONE U13 WHITE (OTHER)
U14 ABBEY YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS (OTHER)
U14 ABSORB U14 RED (OTH)
U14 BLOOMSBURY FA U14 RED (OTHER)
U14 BPR U14 WHITES (OTHER)
U14 CELTIC FC 1995 U14 RED (OTHER)
U14 CRE8TIVE FC RED (OTHER)
U14 HARROW UNITED U14 RED (OTHER)
U14 JD FC U14 RED (OTHER)
U14 PEDRO CLUB LIONS (OTHER)
U14 RR BLUES (OTHER)
U14 RR RUISLIP RANGERS REDS (OTH)
U15 CENTRAL FC ELITE (OTHER)
U15 EVERETT ROVERS FC U15 RED (OTHER)
U15 PRINCES PARK PANTHERS (OTHER)
U15 PRINCES PARK PUMAS (OTHER)
U15 PROSTAR U15 YELLOW (OTHER)
U15 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE (OTHER)
U15 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 CLARETS (OTHER)
U15 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 RED (OTHER)
U15 RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 SKY BLUE (OTHER)
U15 ST LAWRENCE U15 BLUE (OTHER)
U15 ST LAWRENCE U15 YELLOW (OTHER)
U16 CRE8TIVE FC RED (OTHER)
U16 RUISLIP RANGERS U16 BLUES (OTHER)
U16 RUISLIP RANGERS U16 WHITES (OTHER)
U16 RUISLIP RANGERS U16 YELLOWS (OTHER)
U17 NORTHWOOD BLACK (OTHER)
U17 RUISLIP RANGERS BLUES (OTHER)
U17 RUISLIP RANGERS CLARETS (OTHER)
Email Address
Mobile Text Number @
 



28/10/2021 13:09:23