Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19 Trophy Events
06/10/2018 - 04/05/2019

Get scores on your mobile phone or pager
Can't wait? Our scorekeeping system will send game results as they are input by bracket scorekeepers to your alpha-numeric pager, text-ready mobile phone or e-mail inbox.

Subscribe to Updates
Subscribe to just the groups, flights, or teams below that you're interested in by selecting the checkbox next to the item, and enter the address you would like updates sent to.
Click on the Teams link to view a list of individual teams within that group.

Remove Your Address
Enter the address you would like to remove from the subscription list for this event.
Email Address
Mobile Text Number @

Coed    Teams
U7    Teams
Black and Blue
Red and White
U8    Teams
Black and Blue
Red and White
Gold and Silver
U9    Teams
Cup
Plate
Shield
U10    Teams
Cup
Plate
Shield
U11    Teams
Cup
Plate
Shield
U12    Teams
Cup
Plate
U13    Teams
Cup
Plate
U14    Teams
Cup
Plate
U15    Teams
Cup
Plate
U16    Teams
Cup
Plate
U18    Teams
Cup
Plate
  
 Coed U8 Teams  Close   
AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED ACES (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED RACING (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED SAINTS (Berkshire)
ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS (Berkshire)
ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS (Berkshire)
BERKS COUNTY RHINOS (Berkshire)
BERKS ELITE FC BLACK (Berkshire)
BINFIELD CELTICS (Berkshire)
BINFIELD CHARGERS (Berkshire)
BINFIELD FALCONS (Berkshire)
BINFIELD PUMAS (Berkshire)
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES (Berkshire)
BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS (Berkshire)
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS (Berkshire)
BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS (Berkshire)
BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH (Berkshire)
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
EBFA U08 EBFA BLACK-BLUE BYE (Berkshire)
ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS (Berkshire)
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS (Hampshire)
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS (Hampshire)
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS (Hampshire)
FC BRACKNELL BLUE (Berkshire)
FC BRACKNELL RED (Berkshire)
FC BRACKNELL WHITE (Berkshire)
HAWLEY COLTS (Hampshire)
HAWLEY FALCONS (Hampshire)
HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES (Middlesex)
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS (Middlesex)
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES (Middlesex)
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES (Middlesex)
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES (Berkshire)
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire)
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS (Berkshire)
MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES (Berkshire)
NPL YOUTH ATOMS (Middlesex)
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS (Berkshire)
PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
PINEWOOD PIRANHAS (Berkshire)
PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire)
PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
PINEWOOD PYTHONS (Berkshire)
SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
SOUTH READING FC (Berkshire)
SOUTH READING FC LIONS (Berkshire)
SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS (Berkshire)
SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
TWICKENHAM TIGERS (Merseyside)
WARGRAVE WOLVES (Berkshire)
WHITEGROVE LIONS (Berkshire)
WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS (Berkshire)
WHITEGROVE WOLVES (Berkshire)
WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS (Berkshire)
WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS (Berkshire)
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES (Berkshire)
WOODLEY SAINTS KITES (Berkshire)
Email Address
Mobile Text Number @
 



26/09/2021 04:59:44