Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2018/19 Trophy Events
06/10/2018 - 04/05/2019

Get scores on your mobile phone or pager
Can't wait? Our scorekeeping system will send game results as they are input by bracket scorekeepers to your alpha-numeric pager, text-ready mobile phone or e-mail inbox.

Subscribe to Updates
Subscribe to just the groups, flights, or teams below that you're interested in by selecting the checkbox next to the item, and enter the address you would like updates sent to.
Click on the Teams link to view a list of individual teams within that group.

Remove Your Address
Enter the address you would like to remove from the subscription list for this event.
Email Address
Mobile Text Number @

Coed    Teams
U7    Teams
Black and Blue
Red and White
U8    Teams
Black and Blue
Red and White
Gold and Silver
U9    Teams
Cup
Plate
Shield
U10    Teams
Cup
Plate
Shield
U11    Teams
Cup
Plate
Shield
U12    Teams
Cup
Plate
U13    Teams
Cup
Plate
U14    Teams
Cup
Plate
U15    Teams
Cup
Plate
U16    Teams
Cup
Plate
U18    Teams
Cup
Plate
  
 Coed Teams  Close   
U7 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U7 ARBORFIELD ACES (Berkshire)
U7 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U7 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U7 BERKS COUNTY PYTHONS (Berkshire)
U7 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK (Berkshire)
U7 BINFIELD FIRE (Berkshire)
U7 BINFIELD HEAT (Berkshire)
U7 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U7 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U7 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
U7 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U7 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U7 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH (Berkshire)
U7 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
U7 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS (Hampshire)
U7 EBFA U07 EBFA BLACK-BLUE BYE (Berkshire)
U7 EBFA U07 EBFA RED-WHITE BYE (Berkshire)
U7 ELDON CELTIC LIONS (Berkshire)
U7 ELDON CELTIC PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U7 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS (Hampshire)
U7 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAPTORS (Hampshire)
U7 FC BRACKNELL BLUE (Berkshire)
U7 FC BRACKNELL RED (Berkshire)
U7 FC BRACKNELL WHITE (Berkshire)
U7 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS (Middlesex)
U7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS (Middlesex)
U7 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U7 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U7 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U7 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES GALAXY (Berkshire)
U7 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES (Berkshire)
U7 NPL YOUTH ROCKETS (Middlesex)
U7 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U7 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U7 PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire)
U7 PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U7 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U7 READING CITY UNITED (Berkshire)
U7 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U7 SPENCERS WOOD HAWKS (Berkshire)
U7 SPENCERS WOOD KITES (Berkshire)
U7 WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U7 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS (Berkshire)
U7 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS (Surrey)
U7 WHITEGROVE SHARKS (Berkshire)
U7 WHITEGROVE STINGRAYS (Berkshire)
U7 WINNERSH RANGERS JETS (Berkshire)
U7 WOODLEY SAINTS WILDCATS (Berkshire)
U8 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED ACES (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED RACING (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED SAINTS (Berkshire)
U8 ASCOT UNITED WANDERERS (Berkshire)
U8 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U8 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U8 BERKS COUNTY PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U8 BERKS COUNTY RHINOS (Berkshire)
U8 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK (Berkshire)
U8 BINFIELD CELTICS (Berkshire)
U8 BINFIELD CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U8 BINFIELD FALCONS (Berkshire)
U8 BINFIELD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U8 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BLADES (Berkshire)
U8 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC COLTS (Berkshire)
U8 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)
U8 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
U8 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLT REDS (Berkshire)
U8 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U8 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U8 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH (Berkshire)
U8 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
U8 EBFA U08 EBFA BLACK-BLUE BYE (Berkshire)
U8 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U8 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U8 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PANTHERS (Hampshire)
U8 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PIRANHAS (Hampshire)
U8 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS (Hampshire)
U8 FC BRACKNELL BLUE (Berkshire)
U8 FC BRACKNELL RED (Berkshire)
U8 FC BRACKNELL WHITE (Berkshire)
U8 HAWLEY COLTS (Hampshire)
U8 HAWLEY FALCONS (Hampshire)
U8 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U8 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HURRICANES (Middlesex)
U8 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN MOHAWKS (Middlesex)
U8 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN SPITFIRES (Middlesex)
U8 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES (Middlesex)
U8 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U8 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U8 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U8 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS (Berkshire)
U8 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES (Berkshire)
U8 NPL YOUTH ATOMS (Middlesex)
U8 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U8 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U8 PINEWOOD PIRANHAS (Berkshire)
U8 PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire)
U8 PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U8 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U8 PINEWOOD PYTHONS (Berkshire)
U8 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U8 SOUTH READING FC (Berkshire)
U8 SOUTH READING FC LIONS (Berkshire)
U8 SPENCERS WOOD JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U8 SPENCERS WOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U8 SPENCERS WOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U8 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U8 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
U8 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U8 TWICKENHAM TIGERS (Merseyside)
U8 WARGRAVE WOLVES (Berkshire)
U8 WHITEGROVE LIONS (Berkshire)
U8 WHITEGROVE RAZORBACKS (Berkshire)
U8 WHITEGROVE WOLVES (Berkshire)
U8 WINNERSH RANGERS TURBOS (Berkshire)
U8 WOODLEY SAINTS CHEETAHS (Berkshire)
U8 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES (Berkshire)
U8 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES (Berkshire)
U9 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U9 AFC HENLEY HAWKS (Oxfordshire)
U9 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
U9 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U9 ARBORFIELD ACES (Berkshire)
U9 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U9 ASCOT UNITED RACING (Berkshire)
U9 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U9 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire)
U9 ASCOT UNITED SAINTS (Berkshire)
U9 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U9 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U9 BERKS COUNTY DRAGONS (Berkshire)
U9 BERKS COUNTY EAGLES (Berkshire)
U9 BERKS COUNTY T-REXES (Berkshire)
U9 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK (Berkshire)
U9 BERKS ELITE FC GOLD (Berkshire)
U9 BINFIELD EAGLES (Berkshire)
U9 BINFIELD HARRIERS (Berkshire)
U9 BINFIELD PIRATES (Berkshire)
U9 BINFIELD RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U9 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)
U9 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U9 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
U9 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U9 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U9 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
U9 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY STRIKERS (Hampshire)
U9 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS (Berkshire)
U9 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U9 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA EAGLES (Hampshire)
U9 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS (Hampshire)
U9 FC BRACKNELL ARROWS (Berkshire)
U9 FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U9 FINCHAMPSTEAD EAGLES (Berkshire)
U9 FINCHAMPSTEAD JETS (Berkshire)
U9 FINCHAMPSTEAD RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U9 HAWLEY COLTS (Hampshire)
U9 HAWLEY FALCONS (Hampshire)
U9 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U9 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS (Middlesex)
U9 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS (Middlesex)
U9 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS (Middlesex)
U9 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U9 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS (Middlesex)
U9 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U9 LODDON SPORTS LIONS (Hampshire)
U9 LODDON SPORTS TIGERS (Hampshire)
U9 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES (Berkshire)
U9 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES (Berkshire)
U9 MARLOW YOUTH (Buckinghamshire)
U9 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS (Buckinghamshire)
U9 MARLOW YOUTH TOWN (Buckinghamshire)
U9 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U9 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U9 PINEWOOD PIRANHAS (Berkshire)
U9 PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire)
U9 PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U9 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U9 PINEWOOD PYTHONS (Berkshire)
U9 READING CITY UNITED (Berkshire)
U9 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U9 SPENCERS WOOD DRAGONS (Berkshire)
U9 SPENCERS WOOD LIONS (Berkshire)
U9 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U9 TWYFORD COMETS REDS (Berkshire)
U9 WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U9 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS (Berkshire)
U9 WARGRAVE WOLVES STRIPES (Berkshire)
U9 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS (Surrey)
U9 WHITEGROVE BEES (Berkshire)
U9 WHITEGROVE WASPS (Berkshire)
U9 WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS DYNAMOS (Berkshire)
U9 WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U9 WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS TITANS (Berkshire)
U9 WINDSOR YOUTH OSPREYS WARRIORS (Berkshire)
U9 WINNERSH RANGERS ACES (Berkshire)
U9 WOODLEY SAINTS JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U9 WOODLEY SAINTS LEOPARDS (Berkshire)
U9 YATELEY UNITED (Hampshire)
U10 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U10 AFC CHARVIL COLTS (Berkshire)
U10 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
U10 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U10 ASCOT UNITED ACES (Berkshire)
U10 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U10 ASCOT UNITED RACERS (Berkshire)
U10 ASCOT UNITED SAINTS (Berkshire)
U10 ASCOT UNITED SPARTANS (Berkshire)
U10 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U10 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS (Berkshire)
U10 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U10 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U10 BERKS COUNTY COUGARS (Berkshire)
U10 BERKS COUNTY FALCONS (Berkshire)
U10 BERKS COUNTY SCORPIONS (Berkshire)
U10 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK (Berkshire)
U10 BERKS ELITE FC GOLD (Berkshire)
U10 BINFIELD HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U10 BINFIELD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U10 BINFIELD REBELS (Berkshire)
U10 BINFIELD TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U10 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC RAZORS (Berkshire)
U10 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U10 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS (Berkshire)
U10 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U10 BURNHAM JUNIOR SABRES BLACK (Berkshire)
U10 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U10 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH CAVALIERS (Berkshire)
U10 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
U10 EBFA U10 EBFA PLATE BYE (Berkshire)
U10 EBFA U10 EBFA SHIELD BYE (Berkshire)
U10 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U10 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U10 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CANNONS (Hampshire)
U10 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA GIANTS (Hampshire)
U10 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA TITANS (Hampshire)
U10 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS (Berkshire)
U10 FC BRACKNELL ARROWS (Berkshire)
U10 FC HOLYPORT HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U10 FINCHAMPSTEAD FALCONS (Berkshire)
U10 FINCHAMPSTEAD HAWKS (Berkshire)
U10 FINCHAMPSTEAD KESTRELS (Berkshire)
U10 HAWLEY COLTS (Hampshire)
U10 HAWLEY FALCONS (Hampshire)
U10 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U10 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS (Middlesex)
U10 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS (Middlesex)
U10 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS (Middlesex)
U10 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U10 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN WILDCATS (Middlesex)
U10 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U10 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES (Berkshire)
U10 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS (Buckinghamshire)
U10 NPL YOUTH ELECTRONS (Middlesex)
U10 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U10 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS (Berkshire)
U10 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U10 PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire)
U10 PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U10 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U10 PRIESTWOOD VALE FC (Berkshire)
U10 PRIESTWOOD VALE FC TITANS (Berkshire)
U10 READING WOMEN FC (Berkshire)
U10 SOUTHCOTE COLTS (Berkshire)
U10 SPENCERS WOOD WARRIORS (Berkshire)
U10 SPENCERS WOOD WOLVES (Berkshire)
U10 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U10 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
U10 STB&G FC ROVERS (Berkshire)
U10 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U10 TWYFORD COMETS LEGENDS (Berkshire)
U10 TWYFORD COMETS RANGERS (Berkshire)
U10 TWYFORD COMETS TITANS (Berkshire)
U10 WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U10 WESTWOOD WANDERERS (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U10 WESTWOOD WANDERERS COLTS (Berkshire)
U10 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS (Berkshire)
U10 WHITEGROVE THUNDERBOLTS (Berkshire)
U10 WHITEGROVE TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U10 WHITEGROVE TYPHOONS (Berkshire)
U10 WINDSOR YOUTH OWLS REDS (Berkshire)
U10 WINNERSH RANGERS AZTECS (Berkshire)
U10 WINNERSH RANGERS BARBARIANS (Berkshire)
U10 WOODLEY SAINTS VIPERS (Berkshire)
U10 ZOOM FC (Berkshire)
U11 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U11 AFC HENLEY HAWKS (Oxfordshire)
U11 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
U11 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U11 ASCOT UNITED ACES (Berkshire)
U11 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U11 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U11 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire)
U11 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U11 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS (Berkshire)
U11 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U11 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U11 BARTON ROVERS REBELS (Berkshire)
U11 BERKS COUNTY SWORDS (Berkshire)
U11 BERKS COUNTY WOLVES (Berkshire)
U11 BERKS ELITE FC BLACK (Berkshire)
U11 BERKS ELITE FC GOLD (Berkshire)
U11 BINFIELD LIGHTNING (Berkshire)
U11 BINFIELD REDS (Berkshire)
U11 BINFIELD TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U11 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U11 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
U11 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U11 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS REDS (Berkshire)
U11 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U11 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS (Surrey)
U11 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS (Hampshire)
U11 EBFA U11 CUP BYE (Berkshire)
U11 EBFA U11 PLATE BYE (Berkshire)
U11 EBFA U11 SHIELD BYE (Berkshire)
U11 ELDON CELTIC LIONS (Berkshire)
U11 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS (Hampshire)
U11 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS (Hampshire)
U11 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U11 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS (Hampshire)
U11 FC BRACKNELL (Berkshire)
U11 FC BRACKNELL COLTS (Berkshire)
U11 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH (Berkshire)
U11 FC HOLYPORT (Berkshire)
U11 FC HOLYPORT HARRIERS (Berkshire)
U11 FC WOODLEY (Berkshire)
U11 FINCHAMPSTEAD CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U11 FINCHAMPSTEAD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U11 HAWLEY COLTS (Hampshire)
U11 HAWLEY FALCONS (Hampshire)
U11 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U11 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES (Middlesex)
U11 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN FALCONS (Middlesex)
U11 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HARRIERS (Middlesex)
U11 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS (Middlesex)
U11 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U11 LODDON SPORTS FC (Hampshire)
U11 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U11 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS (Berkshire)
U11 NPL YOUTH SHARKS (Middlesex)
U11 NPL YOUTH TIGERS (Middlesex)
U11 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS (Berkshire)
U11 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U11 PINEWOOD POLECATS (Berkshire)
U11 PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U11 READING WOMEN FC (Berkshire)
U11 READING CITY ATHLETIC (Berkshire)
U11 READING CITY UNITED (Berkshire)
U11 S4K FC EAGLES (Berkshire)
U11 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U11 SOUTH READING FC (Berkshire)
U11 SOUTH READING FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U11 SOUTHCOTE COLTS (Berkshire)
U11 SPENCERS WOOD SPARTANS (Berkshire)
U11 SPENCERS WOOD TROJANS (Berkshire)
U11 SPENCERS WOOD TYPHOONS (Berkshire)
U11 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U11 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
U11 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U11 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U11 TWYFORD COMETS REDS (Berkshire)
U11 TWYFORD COMETS TITANS (Berkshire)
U11 WARGRAVE WOLVES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U11 WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS (Berkshire)
U11 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS BLUES (Surrey)
U11 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS YELLOWS (Surrey)
U11 WHITEGROVE EAGLES (Berkshire)
U11 WHITEGROVE KESTRELS (Berkshire)
U11 WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U11 WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U11 WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS REDS (Berkshire)
U11 WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS (Berkshire)
U11 WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS (Berkshire)
U11 WOODLEY SAINTS HORNETS (Berkshire)
U11 WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS (Berkshire)
U11 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH LEOPARDS (Berkshire)
U11 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH TIGERS (Berkshire)
U12 AFC CHARVIL HARRIERS (Berkshire)
U12 AFC HENLEY HAWKS (Oxfordshire)
U12 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
U12 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U12 ASCOT UNITED ATHLETIC (Berkshire)
U12 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U12 ASCOT UNITED COLTS (Berkshire)
U12 ASCOT UNITED RACING (Berkshire)
U12 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire)
U12 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U12 ASHRIDGE PARK ROVERS (Berkshire)
U12 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U12 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U12 BERKS COUNTY HAWKS (Berkshire)
U12 BERKS COUNTY RAPTORS (Berkshire)
U12 BINFIELD COBRAS (Berkshire)
U12 BINFIELD EAGLES (Berkshire)
U12 BINFIELD HAWKS (Berkshire)
U12 BINFIELD VIPERS (Berkshire)
U12 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)
U12 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U12 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U12 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAVENS (Surrey)
U12 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
U12 EBFA U12 EBFA CUP BYE (Berkshire)
U12 EBFA U12 EBFA PLATE BYE (Berkshire)
U12 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROVERS (Hampshire)
U12 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA ROYALS (Hampshire)
U12 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA SAINTS (Hampshire)
U12 FC BRACKNELL (Berkshire)
U12 FC BRACKNELL COLTS (Berkshire)
U12 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH (Berkshire)
U12 FINCHAMPSTEAD FLYERS (Berkshire)
U12 FINCHAMPSTEAD MARLINS (Berkshire)
U12 FINCHAMPSTEAD MAVERICKS (Berkshire)
U12 HAWLEY COLTS (Hampshire)
U12 HAWLEY FALCONS (Hampshire)
U12 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U12 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS (Middlesex)
U12 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PANTHERS (Middlesex)
U12 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS (Middlesex)
U12 LANGLEY HORNETS (Berkshire)
U12 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U12 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U12 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES DIAMONDS (Berkshire)
U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES REDS (Berkshire)
U12 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES WHITES (Berkshire)
U12 MARLOW UNITED LIONS (Buckinghamshire)
U12 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS (Buckinghamshire)
U12 NPL YOUTH BLUE (Middlesex)
U12 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U12 PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U12 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U12 READING WOMEN FC (Berkshire)
U12 REEVES RANGERS BLUES (Berkshire)
U12 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC SCORPIONS (Oxfordshire)
U12 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U12 SPENCERS WOOD REDKITES (Berkshire)
U12 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U12 STB&G FC RANGERS (Berkshire)
U12 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
U12 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U12 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U12 TWYFORD COMETS REDS (Berkshire)
U12 WARGRAVE WOLVES (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U12 WHITEGROVE CRUSADERS (Berkshire)
U12 WHITEGROVE DRAGONS (Berkshire)
U12 WHITEGROVE KNIGHTS (Berkshire)
U12 WHITEGROVE SAINTS (Berkshire)
U12 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS CONCORDES (Berkshire)
U12 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS (Berkshire)
U12 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U12 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U12 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS SPITFIRES (Berkshire)
U12 WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS VULCANS (Berkshire)
U12 WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS (Berkshire)
U12 WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES (Berkshire)
U12 WOODLEY SAINTS FALCONS (Berkshire)
U12 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS (Berkshire)
U12 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES (Berkshire)
U12 YATELEY UNITED RAPTORS (Hampshire)
U13 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U13 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U13 AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)
U13 ARBORFIELD ACES (Berkshire)
U13 ASCOT UNITED CHARGERS (Berkshire)
U13 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES (Berkshire)
U13 ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U13 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U13 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U13 BARTON ROVERS RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U13 BARTON ROVERS REBELS (Berkshire)
U13 BERKS COUNTY RED KITES (Berkshire)
U13 BINFIELD VIKINGS (Berkshire)
U13 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC HAWKS (Berkshire)
U13 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)
U13 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U13 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
U13 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U13 BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)
U13 BURGHFIELD FC BUFFALOS (Berkshire)
U13 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RASCALS (Surrey)
U13 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROCKETS (Surrey)
U13 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROYALS (Surrey)
U13 CAVERSHAM AFC COYOTES (Berkshire)
U13 CAVERSHAM AFC FOXES (Berkshire)
U13 CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES (Berkshire)
U13 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U13 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH (Berkshire)
U13 EBFA U13 EBFA CUP BYE (Berkshire)
U13 EBFA U13 EBFA PLATE BYE (Berkshire)
U13 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS (Berkshire)
U13 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA CHIEFS (Hampshire)
U13 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA LIONS (Hampshire)
U13 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PUMAS (Hampshire)
U13 FC BRACKNELL COLTS (Berkshire)
U13 FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)
U13 FINCHAMPSTEAD DYNAMOS (Berkshire)
U13 FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U13 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U13 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN CHEETAHS (Middlesex)
U13 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS (Middlesex)
U13 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U13 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U13 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES (Berkshire)
U13 MARLOW UNITED (Buckinghamshire)
U13 NPL YOUTH COSMOS (Middlesex)
U13 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U13 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U13 PURLEY JUBILEE LIONS (Berkshire)
U13 READING CITY UNITED (Berkshire)
U13 REEVES RANGERS BLUES (Berkshire)
U13 REEVES RANGERS HOOPS (Berkshire)
U13 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)
U13 SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS (Berkshire)
U13 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U13 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC WOLVES (Middlesex)
U13 TWYFORD COMETS BLACKS (Berkshire)
U13 WARGRAVE WOLVES (Berkshire)
U13 WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)
U13 WHITEGROVE TIGERS (Berkshire)
U13 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U13 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES LIONS (Berkshire)
U13 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U13 WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES TIGERS (Berkshire)
U13 WINNERSH RANGERS DRAGONS (Berkshire)
U13 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U13 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK TIGERS (Berkshire)
U13 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES (Berkshire)
U13 WOODLEY SAINTS PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U13 WOODLEY SAINTS WOLVES (Berkshire)
U13 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U13 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U13 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)
U13 YATELEY UNITED BOYS (Hampshire)
U14 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U14 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
U14 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U14 ASCOT UNITED ACES (Berkshire)
U14 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire)
U14 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U14 BERKS COUNTY COBRAS (Berkshire)
U14 BERKS COUNTY LIONS (Berkshire)
U14 BINFIELD SCORPIONS (Berkshire)
U14 BINFIELD SHARKS (Berkshire)
U14 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U14 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)
U14 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U14 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
U14 BRACKNELL TOWN FC COLTS (Berkshire)
U14 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U14 BURGHFIELD CSA RAPTORS (Berkshire)
U14 CAVERSHAM AFC KNIGHTS (Berkshire)
U14 CAVERSHAM AFC REBELS (Berkshire)
U14 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U14 CAVERSHAM TRENTS GOLDS (Berkshire)
U14 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES (Berkshire)
U14 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TIGERS (Surrey)
U14 EBFA U14 EBFA PLATE BYE (Berkshire)
U14 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA RANGERS (Hampshire)
U14 FC BRACKNELL (Berkshire)
U14 FC BRACKNELL COLTS (Berkshire)
U14 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH (Berkshire)
U14 FC HOLYPORT ROYALS (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U14 FINCHAMPSTEAD ROVERS (Berkshire)
U14 HAMPTON AND RICHMOND BOROUGH YOUTH COLTS (Middlesex)
U14 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U14 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN JAGUARS (Middlesex)
U14 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS (Middlesex)
U14 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U14 HURST YFC (Berkshire)
U14 KEW PARK RANGERS (Middlesex)
U14 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U14 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U14 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC COBRAS (Berkshire)
U14 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES (Berkshire)
U14 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES COLTS (Berkshire)
U14 MARLOW UNITED TIGERS (Buckinghamshire)
U14 MOOR MEAD FC (Middlesex)
U14 NPL YOUTH UNITED (Middlesex)
U14 OLD WINDSOR TIGERS REDS (Berkshire)
U14 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U14 PURLEY JUBILEE (Berkshire)
U14 READING CITY (Berkshire)
U14 READING YMCA FC ROVERS (Berkshire)
U14 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC JETS (Oxfordshire)
U14 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U14 SOUTH READING FC SHARKS (Berkshire)
U14 SOUTHCOTE COLTS (Berkshire)
U14 SPENCERS WOOD TORNADOS (Berkshire)
U14 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U14 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
U14 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U14 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS (Middlesex)
U14 TWICKENHAM TIGERS (Middlesex)
U14 TWYFORD COMETS (Berkshire)
U14 WARGRAVE WOLVES (Berkshire)
U14 WEST BYFLEET SCORPIONS (Surrey)
U14 WESTWOOD WANDERERS (Berkshire)
U14 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS (Berkshire)
U14 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COMETS (Berkshire)
U14 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS COSMOS (Berkshire)
U14 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS DYNAMOS (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U14 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS GALAXY (Berkshire)
U14 WINDSOR YOUTH HAWKS ROCKETS (Berkshire)
U14 WINNERSH RANGERS SHARKS (Berkshire)
U14 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK BLACKS (Berkshire)
U14 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES (Berkshire)
U14 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WARRIORS (Berkshire)
U14 WOODLEY UNITED MOHAWKS (Berkshire)
U15 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U15 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U15 AFC WHITCHURCH (Berkshire)
U15 ASCOT UNITED GALAXY (Berkshire)
U15 ASCOT UNITED HORNETS (Berkshire)
U15 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U15 BEDFONT EAGLES FC (Middlesex)
U15 BERKS COUNTY JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U15 BERKS COUNTY PUMAS (Berkshire)
U15 BINFIELD BARRACUDAS (Berkshire)
U15 BINFIELD SPITFIRE (Berkshire)
U15 BINFIELD TITANS (Berkshire)
U15 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC BOMBERS (Berkshire)
U15 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U15 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U15 BURGHFIELD FC BLUES (Berkshire)
U15 BURGHFIELD FC REDS (Berkshire)
U15 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U15 CB HOUNSLOW UNITED YOUTH (Berkshire)
U15 COOKHAM DEAN YOUTH (Berkshire)
U15 CURLEY PARK RANGERS SPITFIRES (Surrey)
U15 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TORNADOES (Surrey)
U15 CURLEY PARK RANGERS TROJANS (Surrey)
U15 DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS (Hampshire)
U15 EBFA U15 EBFA CUP BYE (Berkshire)
U15 EBFA U15 EBFA PLATE BYE (Berkshire)
U15 ELDON CELTIC AFT PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U15 ELDON CELTIC AFT LIONS (Berkshire)
U15 ELDON CELTIC AFT JAGUARS (Berkshire)
U15 ELDON CELTIC LIONS (Berkshire)
U15 ELDON CELTIC LIONS U15 (EBFA) (Berkshire)
U15 FC BRACKNELL YOUTH (Berkshire)
U15 FC HOLYPORT HAWKS (Berkshire)
U15 FINCHAMPSTEAD RHINOS (Berkshire)
U15 FINCHAMPSTEAD WANDERERS (Berkshire)
U15 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U15 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN LIONS (Middlesex)
U15 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U15 HOOK UNITED YOUTH (Hampshire)
U15 HURST TWYFORD HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U15 LAUREL PARK CYCLONES (Berkshire)
U15 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U15 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U15 LAUREL PARK WHIRLWINDS (Berkshire)
U15 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U15 MAIDENHEAD UNITED MAGPIES BLACKS (Berkshire)
U15 MARLOW YOUTH (Buckinghamshire)
U15 MARLOW YOUTH ROYALS (Buckinghamshire)
U15 NPL YOUTH ATOMICS (Middlesex)
U15 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U15 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U15 READING CITY UNITED (Berkshire)
U15 ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC COLTS (Oxfordshire)
U15 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U15 SPENCERS WOOD HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U15 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U15 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
U15 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U15 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC HURRICANES (Middlesex)
U15 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TORNADOS (Middlesex)
U15 THEALE TIGERS (Berkshire)
U15 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS (Berkshire)
U15 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS (Berkshire)
U15 WINDSOR YOUTH HARRIERS GLADIATORS (Berkshire)
U15 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK ORANGES (Berkshire)
U15 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS (Berkshire)
U15 WOODLEY SAINTS LIONS (Berkshire)
U15 WOODLEY UNITED TIGERS (Berkshire)
U16 AFC ALDERMASTON (Berkshire)
U16 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
U16 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U16 AFC READING FALCONS (Berkshire)
U16 AFC READING ROYALS (Berkshire)
U16 ASCOT UNITED EAGLES (Berkshire)
U16 ASCOT UNITED RACING (Berkshire)
U16 ASHRIDGE PARK (Berkshire)
U16 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS (Berkshire)
U16 BADSHOT LEA HAWKS (Berkshire)
U16 BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS (Berkshire)
U16 BERKS COUNTY SHARKS (Berkshire)
U16 BINFIELD TITANS (Berkshire)
U16 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC DEVILS (Berkshire)
U16 BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS (Berkshire)
U16 BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS (Berkshire)
U16 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH REBELS (Surrey)
U16 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS (Surrey)
U16 CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U16 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U16 CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS (Hampshire)
U16 CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS (Surrey)
U16 CURLEY PARK RANGERS LIONS (Surrey)
U16 CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS (Surrey)
U16 EBFA U16 EBFA CUP BYE (NED)
U16 EBFA U16 EBFA PLATE BYE (NED)
U16 ELDON CELTIC LIONS (Berkshire)
U16 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA COBRAS (Hampshire)
U16 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA PYTHONS (Hampshire)
U16 FARNHAM ROYAL MAVERICKS (Berkshire)
U16 FC HOLYPORT ESTUDIANTES (Berkshire)
U16 FC HOLYPORT LIONS (Berkshire)
U16 FC WOODLEY (Berkshire)
U16 FLEET SPURS YOUTH (Berkshire)
U16 FLEET TOWN COLTS PUMAS (Berkshire)
U16 GORING ROBINS (Oxfordshire)
U16 HARTLEY WINTNEY JUNIOR HAWKS (Surrey)
U16 HAWLEY COLTS (Hampshire)
U16 HAWLEY RAIDERS (Hampshire)
U16 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS (Middlesex)
U16 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U16 HURST YFC (Berkshire)
U16 LAUREL PARK HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U16 LAUREL PARK TORNADOES (Berkshire)
U16 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS (Berkshire)
U16 MARLOW UNITED LIONS (Buckinghamshire)
U16 MARLOW UNITED PUMAS (Buckinghamshire)
U16 MEADOW SPORTS (Berkshire)
U16 MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH (Berkshire)
U16 MFC POPLEY YOUTH (Hampshire)
U16 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES (Berkshire)
U16 MYTCHETT ATHLETIC KESTRELS (Berkshire)
U16 NORTH WARNBOROUGH BARONS (Hampshire)
U16 PINEWOOD PREDATORS (Berkshire)
U16 PINEWOOD PUMAS (Berkshire)
U16 PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS (Berkshire)
U16 READING CITY ATHLETIC (Berkshire)
U16 READING CITY UNITED (Berkshire)
U16 SOUTH READING FC (Berkshire)
U16 SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES (Berkshire)
U16 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U16 STB&G FC REDS (Berkshire)
U16 STB&G FC ROYALS (Berkshire)
U16 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS (Middlesex)
U16 TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS (Middlesex)
U16 TWYFORD COMETS TWYFORD AND WARGRAVE REDS (Berkshire)
U16 WARGRAVE WOLVES (Berkshire)
U16 WHITEGROVE HUNTERS (Berkshire)
U16 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS (Berkshire)
U16 WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS (Berkshire)
U16 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS (Berkshire)
U16 WOODLEY SAINTS KITES (Berkshire)
U16 YATELEY UNITED YOUTH KINGFISHERS (Hampshire)
U18 AFC ALDERMASTON (Berkshire)
U18 AFC ALDERMASTON U18 (Berkshire)
U18 AFC CHARVIL (Berkshire)
U18 AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR (Oxfordshire)
U18 AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)
U18 ASCOT UNITED ACES (Berkshire)
U18 ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS (Berkshire)
U18 ASCOT UNITED ROYALS (Berkshire)
U18 ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U17 (Berkshire)
U18 ASHRIDGE PARK U17 (Berkshire)
U18 ASHRIDGE PARK U18 (Berkshire)
U18 BACK GARDEN FC (Berkshire)
U18 BARTON ROVERS ROYALS (Berkshire)
U18 BASINGSTOKE TOWN FC (Berkshire)
U18 BERKS COUNTY ROVERS (Berkshire)
U18 BERKS COUNTY SNAKES (Berkshire)
U18 BERKS COUNTY TIGERS (Berkshire)
U18 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC SPITFIRES (Berkshire)
U18 BRACKNELL ATHLETIC PHOENIX (Berkshire)
U18 BRACKNELL TOWN FC YOUTH (Berkshire)
U18 BRACKNELL UNITED (Berkshire)
U18 BURGHFIELD FC (Berkshire)
U18 BURGHFIELD FC HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U18 BURGHFIELD FC TOURNADOES (Berkshire)
U18 BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH (Berkshire)
U18 CALCOT ROYALS (Berkshire)
U18 CALCOT ROYALS BLUES (Berkshire)
U18 CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH RAIDERS (Surrey)
U18 CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)
U18 CAVERSHAM TRENTS WHITES (Berkshire)
U18 CROOKHAM ROVERS WARRIORS (Hampshire)
U18 CURLEY PARK RANGERS WOLVES (Surrey)
U18 D'AUTORE LIONS FC (Berkshire)
U18 EBFA U18 CUP BYE (Berkshire)
U18 EBFA U18 PLATE BYE (Berkshire)
U18 EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA (Berkshire)
U18 FINCHAMPSTEAD COLTS (Berkshire)
U18 FLEET SPURS YOUTH ROOSTERS (Berkshire)
U18 FRIMLEY GREEN BOYS & GIRLS YOUTH (Hampshire)
U18 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS (Middlesex)
U18 HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS U18 (Middlesex)
U18 HURST YFC (Berkshire)
U18 LAUREL PARK STING JETS (Berkshire)
U18 MAIDENHEAD B&G FC ANACONDAS (Berkshire)
U18 PINEWOOD PANTHERS (Berkshire)
U18 PURLEY JUBILEE (Berkshire)
U18 READING PUMAS (Berkshire)
U18 RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS (Hampshire)
U18 SHINFIELD RANGERS (Berkshire)
U18 SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS (Berkshire)
U18 SOUTHCOTE COLTS (Berkshire)
U18 SPENCERS WOOD (Berkshire)
U18 STB&G FC BOYS (Berkshire)
U18 TWYFORD COMETS (Berkshire)
U18 WESTWOOD WANDERERS GREENS (Berkshire)
U18 WESTWOOD WANDERERS HOOPS (Berkshire)
U18 WINDSOR YOUTH KESTRELS (Berkshire)
U18 WINDSOR YOUTH MUDLARKS WHITES (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U18 WINNERSH RANGERS TITANS (Berkshire)
U18 WINNERSH RANGERS WOLVES (Berkshire)
U18 WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK SUMAS (Berkshire)
U18 WOODLEY UNITED HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U18 WOODLEY UNITED METEORS (Berkshire)
U18 WOODLEY UNITED SPITFIRES (Berkshire)
U18 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH (Berkshire)
U18 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH HURRICANES (Berkshire)
U18 WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH PANTHERS (WITHDRAWN) (Berkshire)
U18 YATELEY UNITED (Hampshire)
Email Address
Mobile Text Number @
 



26/09/2021 04:02:01