Coed U13 S1-Sec B
Section
08 September 2018
  BURGHFIELD FC BEARS  8          AFC HENLEY HURRICANES  0 
  WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS  2          CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES  2 
  WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS  0          WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS  5 
  AFC READING TYPHOONS  2          ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS  0 
  BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC  4          FC HOLYPORT COBRAS  0 
  ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES  3          WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS  2 
15 September 2018
  CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES  3          WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS  1 
  ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS  0          BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC  5 
  FC HOLYPORT COBRAS  2          ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES  0 
  WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS  8          BURGHFIELD FC BEARS  2 
  AFC HENLEY HURRICANES  0          WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS  3 
22 September 2018
  WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS  12          AFC HENLEY HURRICANES  0 
  WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS  7          BURGHFIELD FC BEARS  2 
  AFC READING TYPHOONS  2          CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES  1 
  BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC  1          WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS  0 
  FC HOLYPORT COBRAS  0          WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS  6 
  ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES  4          ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS  2 
29 September 2018
  AFC HENLEY HURRICANES  0          AFC READING TYPHOONS  14 
  BURGHFIELD FC BEARS  3          WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS  2 
  WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS  1          WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS  2 
  CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES  1          BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC  3 
  WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS  3          ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES  1 
  ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS  0          FC HOLYPORT COBRAS  2 
13 October 2018
  BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC  8          AFC HENLEY HURRICANES  3 
  AFC READING TYPHOONS  2          BURGHFIELD FC BEARS  0 
  WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS  3          WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS  5 
  FC HOLYPORT COBRAS  1          WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS  5 
  ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS  1          WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS  4 
  ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES  4          CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES  4 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    Pts  
 1: BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)   550021415
 2: WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)   541019813
 3: AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)   440020112
 4: WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)   53022189
 4: WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)   43011339
 6: ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)   521212137
 7: BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)   520315196
 7: FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)   52035156
 9: CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)   512211125
 10: WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)   510418163
 11: AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)   50053450
 11: ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)   50053170

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 15/09/2018
#3075 
Set 1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)3WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)1Unassigned
#3077 
Set 1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)0BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)5Unassigned
#3078 
Set 1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)2ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)0Unassigned
#3076 
Set 1
Match not played - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC18/19-008
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3074 
Set 1
Hanover Way, Windsor, SL4 5NW
09:00:00WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)8BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)2Unassigned
#3073 
Set 1
Pitch J1 : 11
09:30:00AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)0WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)3Unassigned
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 22/09/2018
#3079 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)12AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)0Unassigned
#3080 
Set 1
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)7BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)2Unassigned
#3081 
Set 1
AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)2CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)1Unassigned
#3082 
Set 1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)1WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)0Unassigned
#3084 
Set 1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)0WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)6Unassigned
#3083 
Set 1
09:30:00ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)4ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)2Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 13/10/2018
#3091 
Set 1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)8AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)3Unassigned
#3092 
Set 1
AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)2BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)0Unassigned
#3093 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)3WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)5Unassigned
#3095 
Set 1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)1WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)5Unassigned
#3096 
Set 1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)1WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)4Unassigned
#3094 
Set 1
09:30:00ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)4CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)4Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 27/10/2018
#3097 
Set 1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)Unassigned
#3098 
Set 1
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3099 
Set 1
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3100 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3101 
Set 1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3102 
Set 1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)Unassigned
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 10/11/2018
#3103 
Set 1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)Unassigned
#3105 
Set 1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3106 
Set 1
AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3107 
Set 1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3108 
Set 1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3104 
Set 1
  09:30:00ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 17/11/2018
#3109 
Set 1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3110 
Set 1
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3111 
Set 1
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)Unassigned
#3112 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3113 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3114 
Set 1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)Unassigned
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 24/11/2018
#3115 
Set 1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)Unassigned
#3116 
Set 1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3117 
Set 1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3119 
Set 1
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3120 
Set 1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3118 
Set 1
  09:30:00ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 01/12/2018
#3121 
Set 1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3122 
Set 1
BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3123 
Set 1
WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3124 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3125 
Set 1
AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)Unassigned
#3126 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)Unassigned
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Coed U13 S1-Sec B - Section - 15/12/2018
#3127 
Set 1
WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES JAGUARS (Berkshire)AFC HENLEY HURRICANES (Oxfordshire)Unassigned
#3128 
Set 1
CAVERSHAM TRENTS BLUES (Berkshire)BURGHFIELD FC BEARS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3129 
Set 1
WOODLEY WANDERERS YOUTH WILDCATS (Berkshire)WHITEGROVE LEOPARDS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3130 
Set 1
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS (Berkshire)WINDSOR YOUTH EAGLES PANTHERS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3131 
Set 1
FC HOLYPORT COBRAS (Berkshire)AFC READING TYPHOONS (Berkshire)Unassigned
#3132 
Set 1
  09:30:00ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC BEES (Oxfordshire)BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC (Berkshire)Bishopswood P2 11 a sid



15/10/2018 11:27:15