Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 01

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2191
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS RED KITES
Unassigned
Match# 2192
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2193
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2194
00:00:00
PROCISION READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2195
00:00:00
PROCISION READING
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2196
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS RED KITES
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2197
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING
Unassigned
Match# 2198
00:00:00
BINFIELD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2199
POSTPONED WS Red Kites unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
PROCISION READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS RED KITES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2200
00:00:00
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
Unassigned
Match# 2201
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS RED KITES
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2202
00:00:00
PROCISION READING
N/A-N/A
PROCISION READING PREDATORS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2203
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SWORDS
N/A-N/A
BINFIELD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2204
00:00:00
PROCISION READING PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
NPL YOUTH ATOMS
Unassigned
Match# 2205
00:00:00
PROCISION READING
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS RED KITES
Unassigned
Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 02

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2206
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
Unassigned
Match# 2207
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
Unassigned
Match# 2208
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2209
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2210
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2211
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2212
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 2213
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2214
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2215
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2216
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2217
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2218
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SAINTS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2219
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC COBRAS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2220
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN DYNAMOS
N/A-N/A
MAIDENHEAD UNITED DEVELOPMENT JUNIOR MAGPIES
Unassigned
Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 03

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2221
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROCKETS
Unassigned
Match# 2222
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2223
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2224
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2225
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2226
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2227
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 2228
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2229
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROCKETS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2230
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
N/A-N/A
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 2231
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROCKETS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2232
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
N/A-N/A
ARBORFIELD ACES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2233
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
N/A-N/A
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 2234
00:00:00
ARBORFIELD ACES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL BLUES
Unassigned
Match# 2235
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD ROCKETS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 04

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2236
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2237
00:00:00
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2238
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2239
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2240
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2241
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2243
POSTPONED - AFC Charvil unable to field Team
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC CHARVIL
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2244
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2242
11:30:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2245
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 2246
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2247
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2248
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ROYALS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHARVIL
Unassigned
Match# 2249
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL WHITES
N/A-N/A
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2250
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TORNADOES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 05

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2251
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Match# 2252
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 2253
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD RAPTORS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2254
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2255
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2256
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2257
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 2258
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIGHTNING
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2259
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2260
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 2261
00:00:00
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2262
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2263
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RAIDERS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH LIGHTNING
Unassigned
Match# 2264
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 2265
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
OLD WINDSOR TIGERS BLACKS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 06

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2266
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2267
POSTPONED (OD 3/4 -PW Predators Lack of Players IN)/
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 2268
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL REDS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH THUNDER
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2269
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2270
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH THUNDER
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2271
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL REDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2272
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD RAVENS
N/A-N/A
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH THUNDER
Unassigned
Match# 2273
POSTPONED - HOT short of players due to hols
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2274
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS OSPREYS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2275
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL REDS
N/A-N/A
SPENCERS WOOD RAVENS
Unassigned
Match# 2276
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS OSPREYS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2277
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH THUNDER
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2278
POSTPONED OD 1/5 HOT Eagles Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
SPENCERS WOOD RAVENS
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 2279
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2280
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH THUNDER
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS OSPREYS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 07

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2281
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Match# 2282
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RENEGADES
Unassigned
Match# 2283
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2284
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2285
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2286
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2287
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 2288
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 2289
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2290
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
N/A-N/A
ASCOT UNITED ACES
Unassigned
Match# 2291
00:00:00
PINEWOOD POLECATS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2292
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RENEGADES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2293
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED ACES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2294
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RENEGADES
N/A-N/A
BERKS COUNTY SNAKES
Unassigned
Match# 2295
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN HAWKS
N/A-N/A
PINEWOOD POLECATS
Unassigned
Coed U7 S3-Sec Group 08

Section

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4381
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4382
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4383
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YELLOW
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4384
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4385
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YELLOW
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4386
00:00:00
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4387
00:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
FC BRACKNELL YELLOW
Unassigned
Match# 4388
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4389
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4390
POSTPONED 24/4 Shinfield Unable to field Team IN/
00:00:00
Postponed
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAPTORS
Unassigned
Match# 4391
POSTPONED Woodley Saints unable to field
00:00:00
Postponed
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4392
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YELLOW
N/A-N/A
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4393
POSTPONED WS Buzzards withdrawn
00:00:00
Postponed
FINCHAMPSTEAD RAPTORS
N/A-N/A
WOODLEY SAINTS BUZZARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4394
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
N/A-N/A
SHINFIELD RANGERS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4395
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL YELLOW
N/A-N/A
HAWLEY YOUTH FALCONS
Unassigned


26/09/2021 05:17:25