Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
EBFA Developmental Groups April 2021
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2020/21 Season

Coed U18 D3 Group 01

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4266
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
4-0
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4267
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
1-4
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4268
VENUE Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
6-0
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4269
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
2-6
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4271
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
2-0
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4272
VENUE Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
0-1
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Match# 4273
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
4-1
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4274
POSTPONED Manager agree to reschedule fixture CW
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
20 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4270
RESCHEDULED 3/4 to 20/4 IN /Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
3-3
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4275
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4276
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
2-3
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 4277
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
4-2
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4278
00:00:00
PURLEY JUBILEE PUMAS
1-0
MARLOW UNITED PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4279
POSTPONED 1/5 WYS Raiders Lack of Players IN-TM&RR
00:00:00
Postponed
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC TIGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4280
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY LEOPARDS
3-3
BINFIELD SPITFIRE
Unassigned
Coed U18 D3 Group 02

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4281
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
0-2
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4282
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
1-2
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4283
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
2-1
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4284
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
1-3
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4285
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-7
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Match# 4286
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
2-2
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4287
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
3-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4288
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
3-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 4289
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
4-1
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4290
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
0-2
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4291
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-6
AFC READING ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4292
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4293
NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
2-1
AFC HENLEY HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 4294
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC ROYALS
1-1
BURGHFIELD CSA ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4295
00:00:00
AFC READING ROYALS
1-5
ASHRIDGE PARK PARK
Unassigned
Coed U18 D3 Group 03

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4296
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
0-2
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4297
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
3-0
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4298
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
0-1
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4299
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
3-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4300
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4301
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-0
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4302
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
0-1
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4303
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 4304
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
2-3
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4305
00:00:00
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
2-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 4306
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-3
ASCOT UNITED RACING
Unassigned
Match# 4307
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4308
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-2
BERKS COUNTY SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4309
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWALLOWS WARRIORS
Unassigned
Match# 4310
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED RACING
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN TIGERS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D3 Group 04

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4311
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
3-1
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4312
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4313
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4314
POSTPONED (OD 10/4 Bekrs Elite lack of players) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4315
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4316
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH OPT-OUT)
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4317
POSTPONED (OD 17/4 BE Diamonds Lack of Players) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4318
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH OPT-OUT)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4319
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
3-2
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4320
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH OPT-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4321
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
2-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
Unassigned
Match# 4322
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PUMAS
1-3
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4323
POSTPONED - OD 1/5 BEFC Diamonds No Team / NORESULT - IN
00:00:00
Postponed
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS
-
BERKS ELITE FC DIAMONDS
Unassigned
Match# 4324
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BURNHAM JUNIOR YOUTH OPT-OUT)
-
PINEWOOD PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4325
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL DEVILS
0-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D3 Group 05

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4326
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
3-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4327
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
2-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4328
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
5-5
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4329
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
2-2
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4330
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
2-6
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 4331
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS
0-0
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4332
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
7-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4333
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS
4-3
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
Unassigned
Match# 4334
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
2-2
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4335
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
0-5
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS
Unassigned
Match# 4336
POSTPONED Fleet unable to field a team, DivSec notified 23/04/2021 (JW)
00:00:00
Postponed
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 4337
00:00:00
GORING ROBINS
0-3
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4338
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH RAIDERS
2-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 4339
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS
4-2
GORING ROBINS
Unassigned
Match# 4340
TM&RR IN
00:00:00
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK RANGERS
0-8
CURLEY PARK RANGERS PANTHERS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D3 Group 06

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4341
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4342
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS OPTED-OUT)
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4343
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4344
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
9-2
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 4345
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS OPTED-OUT)
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 4346
00:00:00
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
4-1
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4347
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4348
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
5-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4349
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4350
00:00:00
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
2-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 4351
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
1-2
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Match# 4352
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS OPTED-OUT)
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4353
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD BOYS & GIRLS SANTOS
1-3
SANDHURST TOWN BOYS & GIRLS ROYALS
Unassigned
Match# 4354
CANCELED (EBFA Bye Fixture - IN) /
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (BRACKNELL CAVALIERS SAINTS OPTED-OUT)
Unassigned
Match# 4355
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-0
TEDDINGTON ATHLETIC SHARKS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D3 Group 07

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4356
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
1-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 4357
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
6-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4358
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
2-3
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4359
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4360
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
1-3
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 4361
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
3-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4362
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-4
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 4363
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
8-0
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 4364
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
0-4
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4365
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
4-3
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 4366
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
1-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 4367
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
2-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4368
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
2-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC HUNTERS
Unassigned
Match# 4369
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS YOUTH HORNETS
1-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 4370
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
4-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Coed U18 D3 Group 08

Division

03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4371
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
2-2
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 4372
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
2-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4374
POSTPONED (OD 10/4 Medaow Sports lack of players) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4375
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
0-2
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4376
POSTPONED (OD 17/4 AFCH Hotspur Lack of Players) IN
00:00:00
Postponed
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4377
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
1-1
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
Unassigned
Match# 4378
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3-6
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
28 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4379
RESCHEDULED to 28/4
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING FALCONS
0-1
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4373
RESCHEDULED 10/4 to 1/5 IN /PP (OD 10/4 AFC Aldermanston Lack of Players) IN/
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC ALDERMASTON
4-2
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 4380
POSTPONED OD 1/5 AFCH Hotspur Lack of Players IN
00:00:00
Postponed
MEADOW SPORTS BOYS YOUTH -
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned


26/09/2021 08:11:07