Boys U13 U13 - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1101
08:30:00
ST LAWRENCE U13
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES Pitch #09
Match# 1102
08:42:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH U13 BLUES
0-3
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH Pitch #09
Match# 1103
08:54:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH
0-0
ST LAWRENCE U13 Pitch #09
Match# 1104
09:06:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES
4-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH U13 BLUES Pitch #09
Match# 1105
09:18:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES Pitch #09
Match# 1106
09:30:00
ST LAWRENCE U13
3-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH U13 BLUES Pitch #09
Match# 1107
09:42:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES
2-1
ST LAWRENCE U13 Pitch #09
Match# 1108
09:54:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH
4-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH U13 BLUES Pitch #09
Match# 1109
10:06:00
ST LAWRENCE U13
2-1
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH Pitch #09
Match# 1110
10:18:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH U13 BLUES
0-2
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES Pitch #09
Match# 1111
10:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES
1-1
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH Pitch #09
Match# 1112
10:42:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH U13 BLUES
0-4
ST LAWRENCE U13 Pitch #09

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1113
Semi-Finals
11:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 EAGLES
0-1
BLOOMSBURY FA U13 Pitch #09
Match# 1115
Final
11:27:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U13
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U13 FALCONS Pitch #09
Boys U14 U14 - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 621
14:00:00
BPR U14 WHITES
0-1
RR RUISLIP RANGERS REDS Pitch #09
Match# 622
14:10:00
ABSORB U14 RED
1-0
ABBEY YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS Pitch #09
Match# 623
14:20:00
JD FC U14 RED
0-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 624
14:30:00
ABBEY YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
1-0
BPR U14 WHITES Pitch #09
Match# 625
14:40:00
RR RUISLIP RANGERS REDS
2-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 626
14:50:00
ABSORB U14 RED
1-2
JD FC U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 627
15:00:00
BPR U14 WHITES
0-1
BLOOMSBURY FA U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 628
15:10:00
ABBEY YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
1-0
JD FC U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 629
15:20:00
RR RUISLIP RANGERS REDS
1-0
ABSORB U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 630
15:30:00
JD FC U14 RED
1-0
BPR U14 WHITES Pitch #09
Match# 631
15:40:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U14 RED
0-1
ABSORB U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 632
15:50:00
ABBEY YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS
0-0
RR RUISLIP RANGERS REDS Pitch #09
Match# 633
16:00:00
BPR U14 WHITES
0-1
ABSORB U14 RED Pitch #09
Match# 634
16:10:00
JD FC U14 RED
0-2
RR RUISLIP RANGERS REDS Pitch #09
Match# 635
16:20:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U14 RED
0-1
ABBEY YOUTH U14 CRUSADERS Pitch #09

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 636
Semi-Finals
16:40:00
Bracket A #1
-
Bracket B #2 Pitch #09
Match# 638
Final
17:00:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
-
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #09
Boys U15 U15 - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 978
08:30:00
ST LAWRENCE U15 BLUE
1-0
CENTRAL FC ELITE Pitch #09
Match# 979
08:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 RED Pitch #09
Match# 980
08:50:00
PRINCES PARK PANTHERS
1-0
EVERETT ROVERS FC U15 RED Pitch #09
Match# 981
09:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 RED
0-0
ST LAWRENCE U15 BLUE Pitch #09
Match# 982
09:10:00
CENTRAL FC ELITE
0-0
EVERETT ROVERS FC U15 RED Pitch #09
Match# 983
09:20:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE
1-1
PRINCES PARK PANTHERS Pitch #09
Match# 984
09:30:00
ST LAWRENCE U15 BLUE
1-0
EVERETT ROVERS FC U15 RED Pitch #09
Match# 985
09:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 RED
2-1
PRINCES PARK PANTHERS Pitch #09
Match# 986
09:50:00
CENTRAL FC ELITE
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE Pitch #09
Match# 987
10:00:00
PRINCES PARK PANTHERS
0-2
ST LAWRENCE U15 BLUE Pitch #09
Match# 988
10:10:00
EVERETT ROVERS FC U15 RED
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE Pitch #09
Match# 989
10:20:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 RED
1-0
CENTRAL FC ELITE Pitch #09
Match# 990
10:30:00
ST LAWRENCE U15 BLUE
1-2
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE Pitch #09
Match# 991
10:40:00
PRINCES PARK PANTHERS
1-0
CENTRAL FC ELITE Pitch #09
Match# 992
10:50:00
EVERETT ROVERS FC U15 RED
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 RED Pitch #09

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1397
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE
1-0
ST LAWRENCE U15 YELLOW Pitch #09
Match# 1399
Final
11:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 BLUE
0-2
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U15 SKY BLUE Pitch #09
Boys U16 U16 - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 716
14:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 YELLOWS
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 WHITES Pitch #09
Match# 717
14:10:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 BLUES
-
CRE8TIVE FC RED Pitch #09
Match# 718
14:30:00
CRE8TIVE FC RED
-
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 YELLOWS Pitch #09
Match# 719
14:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 WHITES
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 BLUES Pitch #09
Match# 720
15:00:00
CRE8TIVE FC RED
-
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 WHITES Pitch #09
Match# 721
15:10:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 YELLOWS
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 BLUES Pitch #09
Match# 722
15:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 WHITES
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 YELLOWS Pitch #09
Match# 723
15:40:00
CRE8TIVE FC RED
-
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 BLUES Pitch #09
Match# 724
16:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 YELLOWS
-
CRE8TIVE FC RED Pitch #09
Match# 725
16:10:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 BLUES
1-1
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 WHITES Pitch #09
Match# 726
16:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 WHITES
-
CRE8TIVE FC RED Pitch #09
Match# 727
16:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 BLUES
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS U16 YELLOWS Pitch #09


21/10/2020 17:10:10