Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U7 U7 - Group C

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1308
14:00:00
JC SPORT
8-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U7 YELLOW Pitch #08
Match# 1309
14:15:00
WEALDSTONE U6 REDS
-
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS Pitch #08
Match# 1310
14:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U7 YELLOW
0-5
RUISLIP RANGERS U7 GREENS Pitch #08
Match# 1311
14:45:00
JC SPORT
3-1
WEALDSTONE U6 REDS Pitch #08
Match# 1312
15:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U7 GREENS
3-0
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS Pitch #08
Match# 1313
15:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U7 YELLOW
0-4
WEALDSTONE U6 REDS Pitch #08
Match# 1314
15:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS
0-9
JC SPORT Pitch #08
Match# 1315
15:45:00
WEALDSTONE U6 REDS
2-1
RUISLIP RANGERS U7 GREENS Pitch #08
Match# 1316
16:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS
0-6
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U7 YELLOW Pitch #08
Match# 1317
16:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U7 GREENS
0-7
JC SPORT Pitch #08
Boys U8 U8 - Group D

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 158
08:30:00
JC SPORT
0-1
ALDERMASTON F.C ALDERMASTON FC ACES Pitch #08
Match# 159
08:45:00
BEDFONT EAGLES
2-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 BLUE Pitch #08
Match# 160
09:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 GREEN
1-2
SUPER SKILLS FC Pitch #08
Match# 161
09:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 BLUE
1-0
JC SPORT Pitch #08
Match# 162
09:30:00
ALDERMASTON F.C ALDERMASTON FC ACES
1-1
SUPER SKILLS FC Pitch #08
Match# 163
09:45:00
BEDFONT EAGLES
3-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 GREEN Pitch #08
Match# 164
10:00:00
JC SPORT
0-1
SUPER SKILLS FC Pitch #08
Match# 165
10:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 BLUE
2-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 GREEN Pitch #08
Match# 166
10:30:00
ALDERMASTON F.C ALDERMASTON FC ACES
0-2
BEDFONT EAGLES Pitch #08
Match# 167
10:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 GREEN
1-0
JC SPORT Pitch #08
Match# 168
11:00:00
SUPER SKILLS FC
3-3
BEDFONT EAGLES Pitch #08
Match# 169
11:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 BLUE
0-2
ALDERMASTON F.C ALDERMASTON FC ACES Pitch #08
Match# 170
11:30:00
JC SPORT
0-1
BEDFONT EAGLES Pitch #08
Match# 171
11:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 GREEN
1-2
ALDERMASTON F.C ALDERMASTON FC ACES Pitch #08
Match# 172
12:00:00
SUPER SKILLS FC
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 BLUE Pitch #08
Boys U11 U11 Colts - Group A
01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 515
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
3-2
Bracket A #2 Pitch #08
Boys U11 U11 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 484
08:30:00
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED
1-0
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 485
08:40:00
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE
1-1
RR U11 BLUE Pitch #08
Match# 486
08:50:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2
3-0
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS Pitch #08
Match# 487
09:00:00
RR U11 BLUE
0-0
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 488
09:10:00
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED
0-1
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS Pitch #08
Match# 489
09:20:00
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE
2-0
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2 Pitch #08
Match# 490
09:30:00
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED
8-0
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS Pitch #08
Match# 491
09:40:00
RR U11 BLUE
0-1
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2 Pitch #08
Match# 492
09:50:00
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED
0-1
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE Pitch #08
Match# 493
10:00:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2
1-0
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 494
10:10:00
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS
0-8
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE Pitch #08
Match# 495
10:20:00
RR U11 BLUE
1-0
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 496
10:30:00
SANDGATE YOUTH FC U11 RED
0-2
LONDON ATHLETIC U11 WHITE Pitch #08
Match# 497
10:40:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED 2
1-0
UGANDA JUNIOR LEAGUE U11 RED Pitch #08
Match# 498
10:50:00
BESSINGBY PARK RANGERS U11 LIONS
0-9
RR U11 BLUE Pitch #08


21/10/2020 17:25:41