Boys U7 U7 - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 935
14:00:00
PANTHERA FC
0-1
BROOK HOUSE FC BROOK HOUSE U7 REDS Pitch #07
Match# 936
14:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS BLUES
1-1
CELTIC FC TIGERS Pitch #07
Match# 937
14:30:00
NPL STARS
0-2
ABBOTS YOUTH BLUES Pitch #07
Match# 938
14:45:00
CELTIC FC TIGERS
1-0
PANTHERA FC Pitch #07
Match# 939
15:00:00
BROOK HOUSE FC BROOK HOUSE U7 REDS
0-0
ABBOTS YOUTH BLUES Pitch #07
Match# 940
15:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS BLUES
0-2
NPL STARS Pitch #07
Match# 941
15:30:00
PANTHERA FC
0-1
ABBOTS YOUTH BLUES Pitch #07
Match# 942
15:45:00
CELTIC FC TIGERS
4-1
NPL STARS Pitch #07
Match# 943
16:00:00
BROOK HOUSE FC BROOK HOUSE U7 REDS
6-1
RUISLIP RANGERS BLUES Pitch #07
Match# 944
16:15:00
NPL STARS
1-0
PANTHERA FC Pitch #07
Match# 945
16:30:00
ABBOTS YOUTH BLUES
3-0
RUISLIP RANGERS BLUES Pitch #07
Match# 946
16:45:00
CELTIC FC TIGERS
4-2
BROOK HOUSE FC BROOK HOUSE U7 REDS Pitch #07
Match# 947
17:00:00
PANTHERA FC
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS BLUES Pitch #07
Match# 948
17:15:00
NPL STARS
2-0
BROOK HOUSE FC BROOK HOUSE U7 REDS Pitch #07
Match# 949
17:30:00
ABBOTS YOUTH BLUES
2-2
CELTIC FC TIGERS Pitch #07
Boys U8 U8 - Group C

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 143
08:30:00
QUEENS PARKS SHARKS FC U8
1-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH FC RANGERS Pitch #07
Match# 144
08:45:00
BALHAM FC YOUTH
6-0
SKILLS FC PANTHERS Pitch #07
Match# 145
09:00:00
PANTHERA FC
0-1
WEALDSTONE FC U8 WHITE Pitch #07
Match# 146
09:15:00
SKILLS FC PANTHERS
0-1
QUEENS PARKS SHARKS FC U8 Pitch #07
Match# 147
09:30:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH FC RANGERS
1-1
WEALDSTONE FC U8 WHITE Pitch #07
Match# 148
09:45:00
BALHAM FC YOUTH
1-0
PANTHERA FC Pitch #07
Match# 149
10:00:00
QUEENS PARKS SHARKS FC U8
1-0
WEALDSTONE FC U8 WHITE Pitch #07
Match# 150
10:15:00
SKILLS FC PANTHERS
1-0
PANTHERA FC Pitch #07
Match# 151
10:30:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH FC RANGERS
0-4
BALHAM FC YOUTH Pitch #07
Match# 152
10:45:00
PANTHERA FC
0-1
QUEENS PARKS SHARKS FC U8 Pitch #07
Match# 153
11:00:00
WEALDSTONE FC U8 WHITE
1-1
BALHAM FC YOUTH Pitch #07
Match# 154
11:15:00
SKILLS FC PANTHERS
0-4
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH FC RANGERS Pitch #07
Match# 155
11:30:00
QUEENS PARKS SHARKS FC U8
1-1
BALHAM FC YOUTH Pitch #07
Match# 156
11:45:00
PANTHERA FC
0-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH FC RANGERS Pitch #07
Match# 157
12:00:00
WEALDSTONE FC U8 WHITE
3-0
SKILLS FC PANTHERS Pitch #07
Boys U11 U11 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 499
08:30:00
RR U11 GREEN
0-0
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #07
Match# 500
08:40:00
HARROW UNITED U11 RED
1-0
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN Pitch #07
Match# 501
08:50:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED
1-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 502
09:00:00
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN
2-0
RR U11 GREEN Pitch #07
Match# 503
09:10:00
RR U10 CLARETS
2-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 504
09:20:00
HARROW UNITED U11 RED
0-0
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 505
09:30:00
RR U11 GREEN
0-6
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 506
09:40:00
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN
2-0
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 507
09:50:00
RR U10 CLARETS
0-1
HARROW UNITED U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 508
10:00:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED
3-0
RR U11 GREEN Pitch #07
Match# 509
10:10:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED
1-1
HARROW UNITED U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 510
10:20:00
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN
1-0
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #07
Match# 511
10:30:00
RR U11 GREEN
0-1
HARROW UNITED U11 RED Pitch #07
Match# 512
10:40:00
BROOKHOUSE U11 RED
0-0
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #07
Match# 513
10:50:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U11 RED
0-0
WEALDSTONE U11 GREEN Pitch #07

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 514
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #07
Match# 516
Final
11:50:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
0-1
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #07
Girls U16 U15/U16 Girls

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 993
14:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U15G
0-0
RICHMOND PARK FC U15S Pitch #07
Match# 994
14:10:00
SPROWSTON GIRLS
1-0
KINJA FOOTBALL CLUB U15G HAILSTORM Pitch #07
Match# 995
14:20:00
RISBOROUGH RANGERS U16G
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS U16S Pitch #07
Match# 996
14:30:00
KINJA FOOTBALL CLUB U15G HAILSTORM
0-2
RUISLIP RANGERS U15G Pitch #07
Match# 997
14:40:00
RICHMOND PARK FC U15S
1-1
RUISLIP RANGERS U16S Pitch #07
Match# 998
14:50:00
SPROWSTON GIRLS
0-0
RISBOROUGH RANGERS U16G Pitch #07
Match# 999
15:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U15G
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS U16S Pitch #07
Match# 1000
15:10:00
KINJA FOOTBALL CLUB U15G HAILSTORM
2-0
RISBOROUGH RANGERS U16G Pitch #07
Match# 1001
15:20:00
RICHMOND PARK FC U15S
0-2
SPROWSTON GIRLS Pitch #07
Match# 1002
15:30:00
RISBOROUGH RANGERS U16G
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS U15G Pitch #07
Match# 1003
15:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16S
0-2
SPROWSTON GIRLS Pitch #07
Match# 1004
15:50:00
KINJA FOOTBALL CLUB U15G HAILSTORM
0-0
RICHMOND PARK FC U15S Pitch #07
Match# 1005
16:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U15G
0-0
SPROWSTON GIRLS Pitch #07
Match# 1006
16:10:00
RISBOROUGH RANGERS U16G
0-1
RICHMOND PARK FC U15S Pitch #07
Match# 1007
16:20:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16S
0-1
KINJA FOOTBALL CLUB U15G HAILSTORM Pitch #07
Match# 1396
U16 Final
16:50:00
RUISLIP RANGERS U16S
1-0
RISBOROUGH RANGERS U16G Pitch #07

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1008
Final
16:40:00
SPROWSTON GIRLS
-
RUISLIP RANGERS U15G Pitch #07


21/10/2020 17:56:02