Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U8 U8 - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 173
08:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 RED
1-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY Pitch #05
Match# 174
08:45:00
MFD U8
1-3
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U8 RED Pitch #05
Match# 175
09:00:00
AFC WALCOUNTIANS U8
0-2
NPL ATOMS Pitch #05
Match# 176
09:15:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U8 RED
3-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 RED Pitch #05
Match# 177
09:30:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY
0-1
NPL ATOMS Pitch #05
Match# 178
09:45:00
MFD U8
0-1
AFC WALCOUNTIANS U8 Pitch #05
Match# 179
10:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 RED
1-4
NPL ATOMS Pitch #05
Match# 180
10:15:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U8 RED
1-2
AFC WALCOUNTIANS U8 Pitch #05
Match# 181
10:30:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY
0-1
MFD U8 Pitch #05
Match# 182
10:45:00
AFC WALCOUNTIANS U8
3-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 RED Pitch #05
Match# 183
11:00:00
NPL ATOMS
9-0
MFD U8 Pitch #05
Match# 184
11:15:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U8 RED
1-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY Pitch #05
Match# 185
11:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U8 RED
4-0
MFD U8 Pitch #05
Match# 186
11:45:00
AFC WALCOUNTIANS U8
1-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY Pitch #05
Match# 187
12:00:00
NPL ATOMS
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U8 RED Pitch #05
Boys U10 U10 Colts - Group C

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1009
14:00:00
SANDGATE FC U10 RED
0-1
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1010
14:15:00
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED
2-1
HARROW UNITED RED Pitch #05
Match# 1011
14:30:00
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED
0-1
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1012
14:45:00
SANDGATE FC U10 RED
0-1
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1013
15:00:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED
0-3
HARROW UNITED RED Pitch #05
Match# 1014
15:15:00
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED
0-2
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1015
15:30:00
HARROW UNITED RED
1-0
SANDGATE FC U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1016
15:45:00
HODDESDON TOWN U10 RED
2-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1017
16:00:00
HARROW UNITED RED
1-1
PRO FA BOREHAMWOOD U10 RED Pitch #05
Match# 1018
16:15:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U10 RED
1-0
SANDGATE FC U10 RED Pitch #05
Boys U11 U11 - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 441
08:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED
0-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 442
08:40:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED
0-0
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 443
08:50:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS
0-6
PANTHERA FC U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 444
09:00:00
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 445
09:10:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED
0-0
PANTHERA FC U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 446
09:20:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED
3-0
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS Pitch #05
Match# 447
09:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED
0-1
PANTHERA FC U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 448
09:40:00
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED
2-0
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS Pitch #05
Match# 449
09:50:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED
0-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 450
10:00:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS
0-5
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 451
10:10:00
PANTHERA FC U11 RED
0-2
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 452
10:20:00
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED
1-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 453
10:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U11 RED
1-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 454
10:40:00
WATFORD YOUTH SPORT U11 TIGERS
0-1
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY NORTH U11 RED Pitch #05
Match# 455
10:50:00
PANTHERA FC U11 RED
1-0
TOTAL FUTBOL U11 RED Pitch #05

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 517
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #05
Match# 519
Final
11:50:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
1-3
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #05
Girls U10 U9/U10 Girls - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 734
14:00:00
RR U9 CLARETS
0-3
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #05
Match# 735
14:15:00
ISLEWORTHIANS FC
0-0
WEALDSTONE ROSES Pitch #05
Match# 736
14:30:00
WEALDSTONE ROSES
1-0
RR U9 CLARETS Pitch #05
Match# 737
14:45:00
RR U10 CLARETS
1-1
ISLEWORTHIANS FC Pitch #05
Match# 738
15:00:00
WEALDSTONE ROSES
0-0
RR U10 CLARETS Pitch #05
Match# 739
15:15:00
RR U9 CLARETS
0-1
ISLEWORTHIANS FC Pitch #05
Match# 740
15:30:00
RR U10 CLARETS
0-0
RR U9 CLARETS Pitch #05
Match# 741
15:45:00
WEALDSTONE ROSES
0-1
ISLEWORTHIANS FC Pitch #05
Match# 742
16:00:00
RR U9 CLARETS
0-0
WEALDSTONE ROSES Pitch #05
Match# 745
16:15:00
ISLEWORTHIANS FC
1-0
RR U9 CLARETS Pitch #05

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 746
Semi-Finals
16:45:00
RR U10 CLARETS
5-0
RR U10G BLUES Pitch #05
Match# 748
Final
17:00:00
RR U10 CLARETS
4-0
DENHAM LADIES WILDCATS Pitch #05


21/10/2020 17:29:51