Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U9 U9 Colts - Group A
31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
Semi-Finals
12:10:00
Bracket B #1
2-3
Bracket A #2 Pitch #04
Boys U9 U9 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1365
08:30:00
RR U9 GREEN
2-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1366
08:40:00
RR U9 WHITE
1-1
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1367
08:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN
1-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1368
09:00:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1369
09:10:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED
0-1
RR U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1370
09:20:00
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN
0-0
RR U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1371
09:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN
1-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1372
09:40:00
RR U9 WHITE
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1373
09:50:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED
0-1
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1374
10:00:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE
1-0
RR U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1375
10:10:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE
0-1
RR U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1376
10:20:00
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN
2-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1377
10:30:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1378
10:40:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN
2-0
RR U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1379
10:50:00
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN
2-1
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1380
11:00:00
RR U9 GREEN
0-3
RR U9 WHITE Pitch #04
Match# 1381
11:10:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE
1-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1382
11:20:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 WHITE
1-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1383
11:30:00
RR U9 WHITE
3-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Match# 1384
11:40:00
RR U9 GREEN
0-1
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER FC U9 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1385
11:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 WHITE
0-0
PENN AND TYLERS GREEN FC U9 GREEN Pitch #04
Boys U10 U10 Colts - Group A
31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1040
Semi-Finals
16:45:00
Bracket B #1
0-1
Bracket A #2 Pitch #04
Boys U10 U10 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1019
14:00:00
CADEMY FC SKY
1-0
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1020
14:15:00
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES
0-1
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH Pitch #04
Match# 1021
14:30:00
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED
2-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE Pitch #04
Match# 1022
14:45:00
CADEMY FC SKY
1-0
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1023
15:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE
1-0
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH Pitch #04
Match# 1024
15:15:00
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED
1-0
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1025
15:30:00
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH
0-1
CADEMY FC SKY Pitch #04
Match# 1026
15:45:00
SANDGATE F C U10 WHITES
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE Pitch #04
Match# 1027
16:00:00
ST ALBANS CITY YOUTH SOUTH
0-0
LARKSPUR ROVERS U10 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1028
16:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 BLUE
0-0
CADEMY FC SKY Pitch #04
Boys U12 U12 Colts - Group A
01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 966
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
0-1
Bracket A #2 Pitch #04
Boys U12 U12 Colts - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1246
08:30:00
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED
0-0
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS Pitch #04
Match# 1247
08:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1248
09:00:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES Pitch #04
Match# 1249
09:15:00
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS Pitch #04
Match# 1250
09:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES
0-3
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES Pitch #04
Match# 1251
09:45:00
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS Pitch #04
Match# 1252
10:00:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES
0-0
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED Pitch #04
Match# 1253
10:15:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 LIONS
3-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES Pitch #04
Match# 1254
10:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH WHITES
0-1
MAIDENHEAD UNITED JUNIORS JETS Pitch #04
Match# 1255
10:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U12 EAGLES
1-9
ST LAWRENCE U12 RED Pitch #04
Girls U14 U13/U14 Girls - Group A
01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1159
Semi-Finals
16:45:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY PINK
2-1
FC MANTES ROUGE Pitch #04
Girls U14 U13/U14 Girls - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1161
14:00:00
RR BLUES
0-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN GIRLS Pitch #04
Match# 1162
14:15:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY PINK
1-1
FC MANTES JAUNE Pitch #04
Match# 1163
14:30:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN GIRLS
0-0
HARVESTERS FC HARVESTERS FC Pitch #04
Match# 1164
14:45:00
RR BLUES
0-0
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY PINK Pitch #04
Match# 1165
15:00:00
HARVESTERS FC HARVESTERS FC
0-1
FC MANTES JAUNE Pitch #04
Match# 1166
15:15:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN GIRLS
0-3
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY PINK Pitch #04
Match# 1167
15:30:00
FC MANTES JAUNE
1-0
RR BLUES Pitch #04
Match# 1168
15:45:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY PINK
6-0
HARVESTERS FC HARVESTERS FC Pitch #04
Match# 1169
16:00:00
FC MANTES JAUNE
0-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN GIRLS Pitch #04
Match# 1170
16:15:00
HARVESTERS FC HARVESTERS FC
3-0
RR BLUES Pitch #04


21/10/2020 16:20:58