Boys U9 U9 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
08:30:00
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS
1-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1342
08:40:00
RR U9 BLUE
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1343
08:50:00
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED
1-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW Pitch #03
Match# 1344
09:00:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE
0-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS Pitch #03
Match# 1345
09:10:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW
0-2
RR U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1346
09:20:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE
1-0
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS Pitch #03
Match# 1347
09:30:00
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED
2-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1348
09:40:00
RR U9 BLUE
0-1
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS Pitch #03
Match# 1349
09:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1350
10:00:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS
0-1
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS Pitch #03
Match# 1351
10:10:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE
0-2
RR U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1352
10:20:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE
0-0
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1353
10:30:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW
0-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS Pitch #03
Match# 1354
10:40:00
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED
0-1
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS Pitch #03
Match# 1355
10:50:00
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE
2-0
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1356
11:00:00
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS
0-0
RR U9 BLUE Pitch #03
Match# 1357
11:10:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS
0-0
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1358
11:20:00
ST. JOSEPHS U9 BLUE
0-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW Pitch #03
Match# 1359
11:30:00
RR U9 BLUE
0-1
BROOK HOUSE FC U9 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1360
11:40:00
BUSHEY & OXHEY U9 PUMAS
2-0
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 YELLOW Pitch #03
Match# 1361
11:50:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 EMERALDS
0-1
WEALDSTONE YOUTH U9 BLUE Pitch #03

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1362
Semi-Finals
12:10:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #03
Match# 1364
Final
12:20:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
1-0
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #03
Boys U10 U10 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1029
14:00:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN
0-2
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES Pitch #03
Match# 1030
14:15:00
BPR U10 RED
0-2
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1031
14:30:00
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES
0-3
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 1032
14:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN
0-1
BPR U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1033
15:00:00
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE
2-0
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1034
15:15:00
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES
0-1
BPR U10 RED Pitch #03
Match# 1035
15:30:00
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN Pitch #03
Match# 1036
15:45:00
BPR U10 RED
0-3
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 1037
16:00:00
CASSIOBURY RANGERS U10 RED
1-0
PINNER UTD U10 WHITES Pitch #03
Match# 1038
16:15:00
WEALDSTONE UNDER 10 WHITE
3-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 GREEN Pitch #03

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1039
Semi-Finals
16:45:00
Bracket A #1
1-2
Bracket B #2 Pitch #03
Match# 1041
Final
17:15:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
2-1
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #03
Boys U12 U12 Colts - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 950
08:30:00
RR U12 PANTHERS
1-3
HANWELL FC U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 951
08:40:00
RR U12 HAWKS
0-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 952
08:50:00
SANDGATE FC COLTS
0-2
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 953
09:00:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED
2-1
RR U12 PANTHERS Pitch #03
Match# 954
09:10:00
HANWELL FC U12 RED
0-0
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 955
09:20:00
RR U12 HAWKS
0-1
SANDGATE FC COLTS Pitch #03
Match# 956
09:30:00
RR U12 PANTHERS
1-0
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE Pitch #03
Match# 957
09:40:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED
0-0
SANDGATE FC COLTS Pitch #03
Match# 958
09:50:00
HANWELL FC U12 RED
0-1
RR U12 HAWKS Pitch #03
Match# 959
10:00:00
SANDGATE FC COLTS
1-0
RR U12 PANTHERS Pitch #03
Match# 960
10:10:00
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE
0-0
RR U12 HAWKS Pitch #03
Match# 961
10:20:00
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED
0-0
HANWELL FC U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 962
10:30:00
RR U12 PANTHERS
2-0
RR U12 HAWKS Pitch #03
Match# 963
10:40:00
SANDGATE FC COLTS
2-0
HANWELL FC U12 RED Pitch #03
Match# 964
10:50:00
QUEENS PARK SHARKS U12 WHITE
0-0
SUPER SKILLS SOCCER U12 RED Pitch #03

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 965
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket A #1
1-0
Bracket B #2 Pitch #03
Match# 967
Final
11:45:00
Semi-Finals A Winner
0-1
Semi-Finals B Winner Pitch #03
Girls U14 U13/U14 Girls - Group A

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1148
14:00:00
RR REDS
0-2
FC MANTES ROUGE Pitch #03
Match# 1149
14:15:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
0-2
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY REDS Pitch #03
Match# 1150
14:30:00
FC MANTES ROUGE
2-0
RR CLARETS Pitch #03
Match# 1151
14:45:00
RR REDS
0-3
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK Pitch #03
Match# 1152
15:00:00
RR CLARETS
0-5
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY REDS Pitch #03
Match# 1153
15:15:00
FC MANTES ROUGE
1-1
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK Pitch #03
Match# 1154
15:30:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY REDS
2-0
RR REDS Pitch #03
Match# 1155
15:45:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY BLACK
0-1
RR CLARETS Pitch #03
Match# 1156
16:00:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY REDS
2-0
FC MANTES ROUGE Pitch #03
Match# 1157
16:15:00
RR CLARETS
0-1
RR REDS Pitch #03

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1158
Semi-Finals
16:45:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY REDS
5-0
FC MANTES JAUNE Pitch #03
Match# 1160
Final
17:15:00
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY REDS
1-0
HARINGEY GIRLS ACADEMY PINK Pitch #03


21/10/2020 17:23:13