Main Menu     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Contact    
Ruislip Rangers 2019 Pre-season Tournament
31/08/2019 - 01/09/2019

Boys U9 U9 - Group A
31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1329
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
2-1
Bracket A #2 Pitch #02
Boys U9 U9 - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1386
08:30:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE
0-3
APB U9 RAMS Pitch #02
Match# 1387
08:45:00
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS
1-0
PANTHERA FC U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1388
09:00:00
APB U9 RAMS
0-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1389
09:15:00
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE
1-1
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS Pitch #02
Match# 1390
09:30:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED
1-0
PANTHERA FC U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1391
09:45:00
APB U9 RAMS
6-0
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS Pitch #02
Match# 1392
10:00:00
PANTHERA FC U9 RED
0-1
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE Pitch #02
Match# 1393
10:15:00
GEORGE GREEN U9 JUNIORS
0-4
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1394
10:30:00
PANTHERA FC U9 RED
0-1
APB U9 RAMS Pitch #02
Match# 1395
10:45:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH U9 RED
7-0
CROXLEY GREEN FC U9 WHITE Pitch #02
Boys U10 U10 - Group A
31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 384
Semi-Finals
17:00:00
Bracket B #1
1-2
Bracket A #2 Pitch #02
Boys U10 U10 - Group B

Bracket A

31 August 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
14:00:00
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES Pitch #02
Match# 387
14:10:00
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED
0-0
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 388
14:30:00
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED
0-1
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 389
14:40:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES
0-0
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 390
15:00:00
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED
0-1
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES Pitch #02
Match# 391
15:10:00
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED
1-2
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 392
15:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES
0-1
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 393
15:40:00
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED
1-0
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 394
16:00:00
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED
1-1
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 395
16:10:00
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES Pitch #02
Match# 396
16:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS RR U10 WHITES
0-1
CRE8TIVE FC U10 RED Pitch #02
Match# 397
16:40:00
MARISH WIZARDS U10 RED
1-0
ST LAWRENCE U10 RED Pitch #02
Boys U12 U12 - Group A
01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1416
Semi-Finals
11:30:00
Bracket B #1
1-0
Bracket A #2 Pitch #02
Boys U12 U12 - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1256
08:30:00
NORSEMAN RED
1-0
RR FOREST Pitch #02
Match# 1257
08:40:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED
0-0
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH Pitch #02
Match# 1258
08:50:00
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED
1-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1259
09:00:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH
0-1
NORSEMAN RED Pitch #02
Match# 1260
09:10:00
RR FOREST
0-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1261
09:20:00
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED
0-0
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1262
09:30:00
NORSEMAN RED
0-0
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1263
09:40:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH
0-0
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1264
09:50:00
RR FOREST
0-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1265
10:00:00
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED
0-0
NORSEMAN RED Pitch #02
Match# 1266
10:10:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED
0-1
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1267
10:20:00
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH
2-0
RR FOREST Pitch #02
Match# 1268
10:30:00
NORSEMAN RED
1-0
ICKENHAM YOUTH FC U11 RED Pitch #02
Match# 1269
10:40:00
SUTTON UTD FC U12 RED
1-0
RR FOREST Pitch #02
Match# 1270
10:50:00
BLOOMSBURY FA U12 RED
0-2
ELITE LONDON ACADEMY (NORTH) TRENT PARK ACADEMY NORTH Pitch #02
Girls U12 U11/U12 Girls - Group A
01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 774
Semi-Finals
17:15:00
AFC READING LIBERTY BELLES
1-0
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN GIRLS Pitch #02
Girls U12 U11/U12 Girls - Group B

Bracket A

01 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 776
14:00:00
AFC READING LIBERTY BELLES
0-0
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS Pitch #02
Match# 777
14:15:00
BARNET NIGHTINGALES U12
0-2
GARSTON LADIES JAGUARS Pitch #02
Match# 778
14:30:00
GARSTON LADIES JAGUARS
0-1
AFC READING LIBERTY BELLES Pitch #02
Match# 779
14:45:00
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS
1-0
BARNET NIGHTINGALES U12 Pitch #02
Match# 780
15:00:00
GARSTON LADIES JAGUARS
1-0
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS Pitch #02
Match# 781
15:15:00
AFC READING LIBERTY BELLES
3-0
BARNET NIGHTINGALES U12 Pitch #02
Match# 782
15:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS
0-1
AFC READING LIBERTY BELLES Pitch #02
Match# 783
15:45:00
GARSTON LADIES JAGUARS
1-0
BARNET NIGHTINGALES U12 Pitch #02
Match# 784
16:00:00
AFC READING LIBERTY BELLES
0-0
GARSTON LADIES JAGUARS Pitch #02
Match# 785
16:15:00
BARNET NIGHTINGALES U12
0-2
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS Pitch #02
Match# 786
16:30:00
RUISLIP RANGERS CUBS
0-0
GARSTON LADIES JAGUARS Pitch #02
Match# 787
16:45:00
BARNET NIGHTINGALES U12
0-2
AFC READING LIBERTY BELLES Pitch #02


21/10/2020 17:01:10