Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U18 Div 7

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6689
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
4-4
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6695
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6699
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-1
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6706
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
1-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6713
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
2-5
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6720
Moved from 02/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
6-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6732
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
3-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6738
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
2-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6744
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-9
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6816
Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6755
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
3-3
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6761
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6772
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-0
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6779
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
6-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6786
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6792
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6804
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6810
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
5-5
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6750
Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6765
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6726
Moved from 16/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6798
Moved from 29/2 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned


30/05/2020 15:53:48