Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U14 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4180
11:00:00
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
2-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES Bishopswood P2 11 a sid
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4185
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
5-4
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4192
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
2-3
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4199
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4-3
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4205
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
6-2
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4223
00:00:00
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
2-7
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4235
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
1-8
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4241
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1-1
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4246
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
1-3
ROTHERFIELD UNITED FC WASPS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4258
18/1 both teams in cup. New date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC TIGERS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4265
25/1 Whiteknights in Plate. Match to be rearranged. Date TBA - JB
00:00:00
Postponed
WHITEKNIGHTS FC
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4271
09:00:00
FINCHAMPSTEAD PANTHERS
1-2
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4277
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
4-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4283
11:30:00
FC WOODLEY
5-0
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4289
Postponed due to AU Eagles in Plate on 29/2
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
TWYFORD COMETS REDS
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4295
Postponed as Ascot in Plate 7/3
00:00:00
Postponed
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4301
OD 14/3. PP due to AU Eagles in Trophy Event IN.
00:00:00
Postponed
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4307
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD SCORPIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4217
16/11 Postponed AS AU Eagle in Delayed Trophy Match - IN
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
FC WOODLEY
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4211
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC SAINTS
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4229
Postponed 30/11 - weather JB
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
-
WOKINGHAM & EMMBROOK WOLVERINES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 4251
Rearranged due to weather 11/01
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
CAVERSHAM AFC WOLVES
-
ASCOT UNITED EAGLES
Unassigned


02/04/2020 17:07:59