Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Contact    
Tamworth Junior League 2023/2024
League and Development All Ages

Coed U10 Under 10s

Development

09 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 656
09:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 653
09:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 660
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 655
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 657
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Milby School 7v7
Match# 667
10:00:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 665
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 658
10:45:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 662
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 664
10:45:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Station Road 7v7
Match# 661
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 728
11:00:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 654
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 659
11:30:00
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS Jubilee Sports Centre
Match# 668
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
16 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 673
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 674
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS Milby School 7v7
Match# 670
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 676
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 680
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 681
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 683
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 672
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 669
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 675
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX The Dixie Junior School
Match# 678
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 679
11:00:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 684
11:00:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 677
11:10:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Owen Street 7v7
Match# 671
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
23 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 691
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 688
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS Milby School 7v7
Match# 686
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 687
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 689
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 692
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 698
10:00:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 685
10:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 696
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 693
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 695
10:45:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Station Road 7v7
Match# 694
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS The Dixie Junior School
Match# 700
11:15:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 690
11:30:00
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Jubilee Sports Centre
Match# 699
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
30 September 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 702
09:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 705
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 707
09:30:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 706
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Milby School 7v7
Match# 708
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 713
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 714
10:00:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 704
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 701
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 709
11:00:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX Owen Street 7v7
Match# 710
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 715
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 716
11:00:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 703
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 712
12:00:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Anker Valley 7v7 A
14 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 718
09:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 722
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 719
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Milby School 7v7
Match# 723
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 726
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 731
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 721
10:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 729
10:30:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 724
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 732
11:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 730
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
21 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 734
09:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 737
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 738
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES Milby School 7v7
Match# 741
10:00:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Owen Street 7v7
Match# 747
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 736
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 733
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 744
10:45:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 748
11:00:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 743
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 740
11:30:00
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Jubilee Sports Centre
Match# 739
12:00:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX Anker Valley 7v7 A
28 October 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 749
09:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 750
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS Milby School 7v7
Match# 751
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 757
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 762
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 752
10:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 753
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 760
10:30:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 755
Discipline Matter
10:45:00
Canceled
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 754
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 756
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC The Dixie Junior School
Match# 763
11:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 764
11:15:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 761
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
04 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 769
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 773
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 776
09:30:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 770
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS Milby School 7v7
Match# 768
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 778
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 771
10:45:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 777
10:45:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Station Road 7v7
Match# 774
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 779
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 767
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 775
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Ansley Hall 7v7
11 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2334
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 2336
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 840
10:45:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 787
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS The Dixie Junior School
Match# 844
11:00:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 2335
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 727
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 NFU Sports Ground 7v7
18 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2695
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 2688
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 2692
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Milby School 7v7
Match# 2693
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 2698
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 1 3G 7v7
Match# 2694
10:30:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS The Dixie Junior School
Match# 2696
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 2689
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2691
11:15:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Owen Street 7v7
Match# 2701
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 2702
11:30:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
25 November 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2707
09:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2703
09:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2709
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2706
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 2715
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Milby School 7v7
Match# 2716
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2711
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2714
10:45:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Station Road 7v7
Match# 2717
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 2718
11:00:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 2705
11:15:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 2704
11:30:00
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Jubilee Sports Centre
Match# 2708
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2712
12:00:00
DEER PARK FC
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS Anker Valley 7v7 A
02 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2720
09:00:00
Postponed
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2722
10:30:00
Postponed
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2728
11:00:00
Postponed
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 2723
11:15:00
Postponed
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS Owen Street 7v7
Match# 2733
11:30:00
Postponed
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
09 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2743
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 2749
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
16 December 2023
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2759
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 2766
09:30:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS Station Road 7v7
Match# 2756
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX Milby School 7v7
Match# 2761
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 2762
10:00:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 2764
10:00:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 2765
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 2753
10:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2754
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2751
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2755
11:15:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS Owen Street 7v7
Match# 2763
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS Ansley Hall 7v7
06 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2773
09:30:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 2777
10:00:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 2770
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2771
11:15:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Owen Street 7v7
Match# 2774
11:15:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS The Dixie Junior School
13 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2788
09:30:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 2789
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2783
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 2784
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 2785
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 2790
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Milby School 7v7
Match# 2797
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 1 3G 7v7
Match# 2791
10:30:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC The Dixie Junior School
Match# 2792
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2794
10:45:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 2796
10:45:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2798
11:00:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 2786
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2795
11:15:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 2787
11:30:00
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS Jubilee Sports Centre
20 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2799
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2811
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 2801
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2809
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 2810
11:15:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 2808
11:30:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Weddington Primary School 7v7
27 January 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2737
09:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 2740
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2738
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 2741
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 2747
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Milby School 7v7
Match# 3010
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 2739
10:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2748
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2742
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2750
11:00:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 3009
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY The Dixie Junior School
Match# 2735
11:30:00
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS Jubilee Sports Centre
Match# 2736
11:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 2744
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2746
12:00:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Anker Valley 7v7 A
03 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2727
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 2729
09:30:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 2731
10:00:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 765
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2726
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX The Dixie Junior School
Match# 2734
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10 Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 3020
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 2721
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2724
11:15:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Milby School 7v7
Match# 2732
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 3018
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
10 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2832
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 3022
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 2833
11:00:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS Station Road 7v7
Match# 735
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
17 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2775
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 746
10:00:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 892
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 2782
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Milby School 7v7
Match# 3053
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2772
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 819
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED The Dixie Junior School
Match# 2776
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 2769
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 2803
11:15:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Owen Street 7v7
Match# 2779
11:30:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 2758
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
24 February 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 720
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 2710
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 3074
10:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
DOSTHILL COLTS FC Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 3077
10:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 2719
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 742
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 2831
11:15:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 3023
11:15:00
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Owen Street 7v7
Match# 3075
11:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 3076
11:30:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 2725
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC NFU Sports Ground 7v7
02 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2807
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 3086
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 2690
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2842
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 1 3G 7v7
Match# 3087
11:30:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 2806
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX NFU Sports Ground 7v7
23 March 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2819
09:00:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 872
09:30:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Station Road 7v7
Match# 909
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2815
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 2816
10:00:00
DOSTHILL BOYS ROYALS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS Dosthill Boys Club FC
Match# 2823
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Milby School 7v7
Match# 2824
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 3089
10:00:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 2822
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC The Dixie Junior School
Match# 2829
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 2827
11:15:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 2830
11:15:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 2821
12:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2826
12:00:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Anker Valley 7v7 A
06 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 785
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 2700
09:30:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 3088
09:30:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED Station Road 7v7
Match# 3110
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 3109
10:00:00
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Rawlett Sports Centre 7v7
Match# 3085
10:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS
N/A-N/A
COALVILLE TOWN YOUTH ROOKS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 906
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
Match# 2778
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 2804
11:15:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES Milby School 7v7
Match# 2802
11:30:00
NUNEATON BOROUGH FC NUNEATON BOROUGH UNDER 10S YELLOWS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS Jubilee Sports Centre
Match# 3111
11:30:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
Match# 871
12:00:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS Anker Valley 7v7 A
13 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 825
09:30:00
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 3122
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 919
11:15:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 865
12:15:00
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Landau Forte QEMS 7v7
20 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 766
09:00:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC PHANTOMS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 890
10:00:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
Match# 2834
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS Milby School 7v7
Match# 2814
10:30:00
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS NFU Sports Ground 7v7
Match# 2812
10:45:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Station Road 7v7
Match# 2760
11:00:00
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES Weddington Primary School 7v7
Match# 3127
11:00:00
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS UNITED
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Tamworth Enterprise College Pitch 2 3G 7v7
27 April 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 717
10:00:00
MEASHAM WELFARE FC LIONS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS Measham Leisure Centre 7v7
Match# 812
10:00:00
HURLEY KINGS FC RANGERS
N/A-N/A
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS Daw Mill 7v7
Match# 3171
10:00:00
DOSTHILL COLTS FC
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS Wilnecote High School 7v7
Match# 3172
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS WARRIORS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Milby School 7v7
Match# 2687
10:45:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC DRAGONS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 2781
10:45:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Station Road 7v7
Match# 2835
10:45:00
DEER PARK FC BUCKS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Anker Valley 7v7 A
Match# 854
11:00:00
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES
N/A-N/A
WEDDINGTON SPORTS JFC BARBARIANS The Dixie Junior School
Match# 3173
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
COTON GREEN FC Ansley Hall 7v7
Match# 3174
11:15:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
GILLWAY FC GILLWAY Milby School 7v7
Match# 3175
11:30:00
MARKET BOSWORTH FC KNIGHTS
N/A-N/A
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC JAGUARS Market Bosworth Sports Club 7v7
04 May 2024
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 945
09:30:00
Canceled
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC BLIZZARDS
N/A-N/A
COTTAGE FARM RANGERS RANGERS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 3021
09:30:00
STONYDELPH JUNIORS FC LYNX
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC KNIGHTS North Warwick Recreation Centre 7v7
Match# 3206
09:30:00
COTON GREEN FC
N/A-N/A
AFC MARKET BOSWORTH BLADES New Mill Lane 7v7
Match# 3210
10:00:00
ST NICOLAS FC ST NICOLAS HOTSPURS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC Milby School 7v7
Match# 921
10:45:00
POLESWORTH SWIFTS JUNIOR FC CLARETS U10
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC LORDS Station Road 7v7
Match# 3205
10:45:00
Canceled
OVERSEAL JUNIOR FC HEATS
N/A-N/A
NEXT GENERATION FC JETS Jungle Madness 7v7
Match# 3208
11:00:00
ATHERSTONE RANGERS JFC REBELS
N/A-N/A
ASHBY IVANHOE FC RANGERS Royal Meadow Drive 7v7
Match# 3209
11:15:00
HAUNCHWOOD SPORTS JUNIOR FC DRAGONS
N/A-N/A
DEER PARK FC BUCKS Ansley Hall 7v7


24/05/2024 07:31:54