Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2021-22
01/09/2021 - 11/06/2022

Girls U9 U9

u9

11 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 92
09:00:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 95
10:15:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1102
10:15:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 91
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 94
12:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 96
09:00:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 97
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 100
11:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1090
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 99
12:45:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 105
09:00:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 102
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 101
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 104
12:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 109
09:00:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1091
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 108
11:30:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 106
12:45:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 115
10:15:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 111
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 112
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 113
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 119
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 118
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 120
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1092
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 116
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 124
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 125
12:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 127
09:00:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 130
10:15:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 126
11:30:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 128
11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 129
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 135
09:00:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 132
10:15:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 131
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 133
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 142
09:00:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 141
10:15:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 143
11:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 144
11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 145
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 151
09:00:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 152
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 153
11:30:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 154
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 155
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 158
09:00:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 157
10:15:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 156
11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 160
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1095
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 163
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 161
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 164
11:30:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 165
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 162
12:45:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 169
09:00:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 166
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1096
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 167
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 168
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 174
10:15:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 173
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 175
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 171
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 172
12:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 178
09:00:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 176
10:15:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 177
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 179
11:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 1097
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 196
09:00:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 199
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 197
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 198
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 200
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 188
09:00:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 187
10:15:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 186
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 189
11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 190
11:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 193
09:00:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 195
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 192
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 194
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1098
11:30:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 182
10:15:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 181
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 185
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 202
09:00:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 201
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 204
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 205
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1099
11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
12 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 213
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2144
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2147
12:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2148
12:00:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2151
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2159
11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2160
12:45:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 226
09:00:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 229
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 228
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 230
11:30:00
Postponed
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2161
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 233
09:00:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 231
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 232
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 234
11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 235
11:30:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 237
10:15:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 239
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 242
09:00:00
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 244
10:15:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 245
10:15:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2143
10:45:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 249
09:00:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 248
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 246
11:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 247
11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 250
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
14 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2162
09:00:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2041
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
21 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2046
 09:00:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9
N/A-N/A
SHARDLOW UNITED FC LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2045
 10:15:00
PINXTON UNITED
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2043
 11:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2044
 11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2047
 11:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
28 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2050
 09:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9 LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2051
 10:15:00
Rescheduled
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON CHELLAS U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2052
 10:15:00
HILTON HARRIERS LADIES HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
PINXTON UNITED Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2048
 11:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U9
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2


19/05/2022 15:41:16