Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2021-22
01/09/2021 - 11/06/2022

Girls U11 u11

Division

11 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 368
09:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 371
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 372
09:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 369
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 373
10:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 375
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 377
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 378
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 380
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 383
09:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 376
10:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 379
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 382
10:45:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 386
09:00:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 389
09:00:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 391
09:00:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 384
10:15:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 387
10:15:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 388
10:15:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 390
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 395
09:00:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 397
09:00:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 399
09:00:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 392
10:15:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 393
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 396
10:15:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 394
11:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 403
09:00:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 405
09:00:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 407
09:00:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 400
10:15:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 401
10:15:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 402
10:15:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 406
10:15:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 409
09:00:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 411
09:00:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 412
09:00:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 413
09:00:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 408
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 410
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 414
10:15:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 421
09:00:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 422
09:00:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 417
10:15:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 423
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 418
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 424
09:00:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 425
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 426
10:15:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 429
10:15:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 431
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 432
09:00:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 433
09:00:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 437
09:00:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 439
09:00:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 435
10:15:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 438
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 449
09:00:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 450
09:00:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 455
09:00:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 451
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 452
10:15:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 453
10:15:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 454
10:15:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 465
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 466
09:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 469
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 470
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 464
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 467
10:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 471
11:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 476
09:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 478
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 479
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 474
10:45:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 475
10:45:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 477
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 481
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 482
09:30:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 485
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 483
10:45:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 484
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 487
10:45:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1915
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1916
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1917
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1919
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1918
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1920
10:45:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1921
10:45:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1922
09:30:00
WOODLANDS FC
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1923
09:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1925
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1926
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1924
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1927
10:45:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1928
10:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1933
09:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1935
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
WOODLANDS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1930
10:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1931
10:45:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1932
10:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1934
10:45:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1936
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1938
09:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 1941
09:30:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 1942
09:30:00
WOODLANDS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1939
10:45:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1940
10:45:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1943
09:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 1946
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1947
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1948
09:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
WOODLANDS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1949
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1944
10:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1945
10:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2150
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2157
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 2158
11:00:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1994
09:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
WOODLANDS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1996
09:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1992
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1995
10:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 1997
10:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1998
10:45:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1999
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 2000
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 2002
09:30:00
WOODLANDS FC
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2003
09:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2001
10:45:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2004
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 2005
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2006
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2007
10:15:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2009
10:15:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2008
11:30:00
WOODLANDS FC
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2010
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC - U11 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2141
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2114
09:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2117
09:30:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 2113
10:15:00
ALLENTON UNITED BEES
N/A-N/A
WOODLANDS FC Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2115
10:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2116
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 2118
10:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2119
11:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2122
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 2125
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 2126
09:30:00
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 2120
10:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 2121
10:45:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 2123
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2124
10:45:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
14 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2134
09:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 2135
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2139
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 2140
09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK
N/A-N/A
WOODLANDS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 2136
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2137
10:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 2138
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U11 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
21 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1974
 09:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON PANTHERS
N/A-N/A
WOODLANDS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1975
 09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC - U11
N/A-N/A
BURTON ALBION GIRLS U11 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1976
 09:30:00
STRETTON EAGLES GREEN
N/A-N/A
STRETTON EAGLES BLACK Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1977
 09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U11
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1971
 10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1972
 10:45:00
HILTON HARRIERS WILDCATS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U11 EAGLES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1973
 10:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED BEES Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8


19/05/2022 15:26:24