Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2021-22
01/09/2021 - 11/06/2022

Girls U10 u10

u10

11 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 972
09:00:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 971
11:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 973
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1078
12:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
18 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 977
10:15:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1770
10:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 974
12:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 975
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 976
12:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
25 September 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1079
09:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 980
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 978
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 979
12:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
02 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 983
09:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1771
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 982
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 984
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 985
12:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
09 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 986
09:00:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 989
11:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 987
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1080
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
16 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 992
09:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1772
10:15:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 993
11:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 990
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 991
12:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
23 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 997
09:00:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 996
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 994
12:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 995
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
30 October 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1001
09:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 1000
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1773
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 998
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
06 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1081
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1002
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1005
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
20 November 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1010
09:00:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1012
12:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1082
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1775
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
04 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1019
10:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1021
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1018
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1083
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
11 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1022
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1024
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 1025
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1777
12:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
18 December 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1028
09:00:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1029
10:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1026
12:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1084
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
08 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1844
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1847
11:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 1843
12:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
15 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1849
09:00:00
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1852
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1850
11:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1851
12:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1848
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
22 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1857
10:45:00
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 1858
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 1855
12:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1856
12:45:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1859
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
29 January 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1862
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1865
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 1860
10:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 1861
12:45:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 1863
12:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1864
12:45:00
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
05 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1868
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1870
09:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 1869
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 1867
12:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1871
12:45:00
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2013
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
HEANOR JUNIORS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
12 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1872
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 1873
10:45:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 1874
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 1877
10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 1875
12:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1876
12:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
19 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1880
12:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1881
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2014
12:45:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
26 February 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1884
12:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 1886
12:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1889
12:45:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
19 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2149
10:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
26 March 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2154
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2156
11:00:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
02 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2061
09:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2059
10:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 2062
12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2063
12:45:00
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
09 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2069
09:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 2067
10:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 4 #9
Match# 2068
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 2065
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2066
12:45:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2070
12:45:00
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
16 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2072
10:45:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2076
12:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE
N/A-N/A
HEANOR JUNIORS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
23 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2077
09:30:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 1 #6
Match# 2078
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2079
11:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2080
11:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
HEANOR JUNIORS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
30 April 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2084
09:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2087
09:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 3 #8
Match# 2085
12:45:00
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2086
12:45:00
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2088
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
14 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2100
09:30:00
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS
N/A-N/A
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2096
10:45:00
STANTON ILKESTON
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 6 #11
Match# 2098
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2097
12:45:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
HEANOR JUNIORS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2099
12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
21 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2164
 09:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON U10
N/A-N/A
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 2075
 10:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U10
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 pitch 2 #7
Match# 2163
 10:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10
N/A-N/A
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB Derby Racecourse GRASS 7v7 Pitch 5 #10
Match# 2103
 12:45:00
PRIDE PARK FC U10
N/A-N/A
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 2104
 12:45:00
HEANOR JUNIORS
N/A-N/A
SWADLINCOTE GIRLS FC SWADLINCOTE LIONESSES Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2106
 12:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U10 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
28 May 2022
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2112
 11:30:00
MICKLEOVER FOOTBALL CLUB
N/A-N/A
ALLENTON UNITED HORNETS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2109
 12:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BELPER SPORTS U10 RED SOX
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON NEW U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 2111
 12:45:00
DERBY COUNTY FC WOMEN U9 WHITE
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON U10 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2


19/05/2022 17:23:10