Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2020-21
01/09/2020 - 19/06/2021

Girls U14 u14

Division

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1045
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
7-3
TOTON UNITED Denby Institute
Match# 1044
10:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON
0-8
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14 Chellaston Park
Match# 1046
10:30:00
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
1-1
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK) Dobholes Lane Recreation Ground
Match# 1047
10:30:00
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14
0-1
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14 Cavendish Fields
19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1050
09:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14
0-2
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1
Match# 1051
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK)
3-0
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1052
10:30:00
TOTON UNITED
14-0
AFC CHELLASTON Manor Farm Rec. Ground
Match# 1053
10:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14
5-0
SPONDON ROVERS STARS Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1049
11:00:00
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
3-1
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14 Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1055
10:30:00
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
11-1
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14 Dobholes Lane Recreation Ground
Match# 1056
10:30:00
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14
2-6
TOTON UNITED Cavendish Fields
Match# 1054
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
17-2
SPONDON ROVERS STARS Denby Institute
Match# 1058
11:15:00
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
0-5
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14 Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1063
09:30:00
SPONDON ROVERS STARS
5-4
AFC CHELLASTON Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1059
10:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14
2-1
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1
Match# 1061
10:30:00
TOTON UNITED
0-11
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Manor Farm Recreation Ground
Match# 1062
10:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14
2-5
BELPER SPORTS FC Anthony Gell
Match# 1060
11:00:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK)
15-2
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14 Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1067
09:30:00
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
1-3
TOTON UNITED Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1064
10:30:00
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
25-1
AFC CHELLASTON Dobholes Lane Recreation Ground
Match# 1065
10:30:00
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14
9-1
SPONDON ROVERS STARS Cavendish Fields
Match# 1066
10:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
3-10
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14 Melbourne #1
Match# 1068
10:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14
0-5
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK) Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1078
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK)
17-1
TOTON UNITED Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1074
10:30:00
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14
0-8
BELPER SPORTS FC Cavendish Fields
Match# 1077
10:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14
3-5
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1070
10:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON
0-14
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK) Chellaston Park
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1079
10:30:00
TOTON UNITED
3-4
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14 Manor Farm Recreation Ground
Match# 1081
10:30:00
SPONDON ROVERS STARS
1-5
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse
Match# 1083
10:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
1-7
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Denby Institute
12 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1057
10:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK)
9-1
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1069
09:30:00
SPONDON ROVERS STARS
1-7
TOTON UNITED Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
Match# 1072
10:15:00
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
10-0
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Dobholes Lane Recreation Ground
Match# 1782
10:15:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14
2-3
SK VIPERS U14 Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1071
10:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
2-4
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1
Match# 1082
10:30:00
Rescheduled
AFC CHELLASTON
0-4
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14 Chellaston Park
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1087
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK)
15-0
SPONDON ROVERS STARS Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1084
10:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
0-11
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Melbourne #1
Match# 1088
10:30:00
TOTON UNITED
3-5
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14 Manor Farm Rec. Ground
Match# 1085
11:00:00
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
1-2
BELPER SPORTS FC Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1086
11:15:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14
7-0
AFC CHELLASTON Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1089
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14
1-11
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK) Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1090
10:15:00
SPONDON ROVERS STARS
1-15
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14 Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
Match# 1091
10:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON
1-2
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Chellaston Park
Match# 1093
10:30:00
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES
12-0
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14 Dobholes Lane Recreation Ground
Match# 1092
11:00:00
BELPER SPORTS FC
7-0
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Denby Institute
Match# 1780
11:00:00
SK VIPERS U14
3-1
TOTON UNITED Silverlands
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1094
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK)
11-0
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
Match# 1096
09:30:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14
3-2
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14 Anthony Gell #21
Match# 1095
10:30:00
TOTON UNITED
0-6
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Manor Farm Rec. Ground
Match# 1098
10:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON
1-8
BELPER SPORTS FC Chellaston Park
Match# 1776
10:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED GIRLS U14
5-0
SK VIPERS U14 Sleetmoor Lane Sports Ground 11v11 #1
Match# 1097
11:00:00
SPONDON ROVERS STARS
0-22
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
05 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1775
19:00:00
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14
2-2
SK VIPERS U14 Cavendish Fields
08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1080
10:15:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U14
5-2
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Anthony Gell
Match# 2030
11:00:00
SK VIPERS U14
2-6
BELPER SPORTS FC Silverlands
12 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1953
19:00:00
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
3-2
SK VIPERS U14 Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1076
09:30:00
Rescheduled
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS
7-0
SPONDON ROVERS STARS Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1073
11:00:00
MATLOCK TOWN JUNIORS FC MATLOCK TOWN U14
5-3
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse Full Size #12
Match# 1778
11:00:00
SK VIPERS U14
0-4
HEANOR TOWN LIONESSES Silverlands
19 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1954
19:00:00
SPONDON ROVERS STARS
0-9
SK VIPERS U14 Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1048
09:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
5-2
OUTWOODS FC OUTWOODS SWANS Derby Racecourse Full Size #11
Match# 1950
11:00:00
SK VIPERS U14
0-9
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13 (BLACK) Silverlands
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1951
11:00:00
SK VIPERS U14
8-0
AFC CHELLASTON Silverlands
30 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1075
19:00:00
Rescheduled
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
11-1
AFC CHELLASTON Chellaston Park
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1952
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
3-3
SK VIPERS U14 Derby Racecourse Full Size #12


19/05/2022 16:04:57