Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2020-21
01/09/2020 - 19/06/2021

Girls U9 U9

u9

19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1395
10:15:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1397
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1398
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1399
10:15:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1406
09:00:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1405
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1407
09:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1408
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1409
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1410
11:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1412
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1411
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1547
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1546
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
12 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1548
10:15:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1549
11:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1550
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1551
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
03 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1825
09:00:00
AFC CHELLASTON DT
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1826
12:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1827
09:00:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DT Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1828
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1829
11:30:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1830
12:45:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DT Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1832
09:00:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
Match# 1831
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1833
09:00:00
AFC CHELLASTON DT
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
Match# 1834
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 2 7v7 #2
08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1971
10:15:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2050
11:30:00
BEESTON FC
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1970
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON DT
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1973
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1972
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON DT
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1958
12:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U8
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1974
10:15:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1975
11:30:00
AFC CHELLASTON DT
N/A-N/A
MELBOURNE DYNAMO Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1977
09:00:00
PRIDE PARK FC U9
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1976
10:15:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2052
12:45:00
WIRKSWORTH COLTS FOOTBALL WIRKSWORTH COLTS U8
N/A-N/A
AFC CHELLASTON DT Derby Racecourse ATP 1 7v7 #1
05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1978
09:00:00
AFC CHELLASTON DREAM TEAM
N/A-N/A
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 1979
11:30:00
MELBOURNE DYNAMO
N/A-N/A
PRIDE PARK FC U9 Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3
Match# 2054
12:45:00
AFC CHELLASTON DT
N/A-N/A
SLEETMOOR UNITED U9 GIRLS Derby Racecourse ATP 3 7v7 #3


19/05/2022 15:19:38