Main Menu     Event Website     Get Scores     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
Derbyshire Girls League 2020-21
01/09/2020 - 19/06/2021

Girls U13 U13

Division 1

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1281
10:45:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
1-2
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Sleetmoor Lane 11v11

Division 2

12 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1283
09:30:00
RIPLEY TOWN
0-4
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Greenwich Park #1
Match# 1285
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
1-11
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Hetley Pearson Recreational Ground

Division 1

19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1340
09:30:00
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
0-10
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS HALL PARK FIELDS #2
Match# 1353
09:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
1-4
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE) Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
Match# 1286
10:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
0-5
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S Gallows Inn Playing Fields 9v9

Division 2

19 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1291
09:30:00
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
4-1
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1350
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
6-3
RIPLEY TOWN Denby Institute

Division 1

26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1292
09:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
0-7
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
Match# 1293
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
2-0
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE) Derby Racecourse 9v9 #3
Match# 1358
09:30:00
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
2-3
STANTON ILKESTON HALL PARK FIELDS #2

Division 2

26 September 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1296
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
3-3
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Denby Institute
Match# 1297
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
3-2
RIPLEY TOWN Hetley Pearson Recreational Ground
Match# 1295
11:00:00
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
1-3
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Buxton Community School

Division 1

03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1298
09:30:00
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
8-0
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Heanor Miners welfare #50
Match# 1354
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
5-1
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4
Match# 1299
10:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
5-4
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 Gallows Inn Playing Fields 9v9
Match# 1300
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
7-1
RIPLEY TOWN Derby Racecourse 9v9 #3

Division 2

03 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1302
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
1-0
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Eyes Meadow #3
Match# 1303
11:00:00
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
7-1
BEESTON FC Buxton Community School

Division 1

10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1304
09:30:00
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
2-6
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S HALL PARK FIELDS #2
Match# 1305
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
3-7
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #3

Division 2

10 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1309
09:30:00
RIPLEY TOWN
0-5
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Greenwich Park #1
Match# 1306
10:45:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
1-1
STANTON ILKESTON Eyes Meadow #3
Match# 1307
10:45:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
3-3
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Denby Institute

Division 1

17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1310
09:30:00
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
5-0
STANTON ILKESTON Heanor Miners welfare #50
Match# 1386
10:30:00
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
5-1
BUXTON JFC TIGERS HALL PARK FIELDS #2

Division 2

17 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1313
09:30:00
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
3-0
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1314
09:30:00
RIPLEY TOWN
0-7
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Greenwich Park #1

Division 1

24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1317
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
12-0
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4
Match# 1316
10:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
1-3
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Gallows Inn Playing Fields 9v9
Match# 1342
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
4-1
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4

Division 2

24 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1318
09:30:00
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
0-3
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1321
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
0-3
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Hetley Pearson Recreational Ground
Match# 1319
11:00:00
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
3-0
RIPLEY TOWN Buxton Community School

Division 1

31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1323
09:30:00
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
4-0
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 HALL PARK FIELDS #2
Match# 1324
09:30:00
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
2-8
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S Heanor Miners welfare #50
Match# 1322
10:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
1-3
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE) Gallows Inn Playing Fields 9v9

Division 2

31 October 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1325
09:30:00
BEESTON FC
1-6
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Trent Vale Recreation Ground
05 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1364
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
2-8
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Denby Institute

Division 1

12 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1280
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
2-1
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse 9v9 #3
Match# 1360
11:00:00
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
7-1
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Heanor Miners welfare #50

Division 2

12 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1361
10:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
5-0
RIPLEY TOWN Eyes Meadow #2

Division 1

19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1373
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
3-2
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #1

Division 2

19 December 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1389
10:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
0-2
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S Eyes Meadow #2
Match# 1388
10:45:00
BEESTON FC
1-16
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Trent Vale Recreation Ground

Division 1

10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1335
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
0-7
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S Derby Racecourse 9v9 #3
Match# 1352
10:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
1-3
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Gallows Inn Playing Fields 9v9

Division 2

10 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1363
09:30:00
Rescheduled
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
23-0
BEESTON FC Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1369
09:30:00
Rescheduled
RIPLEY TOWN
1-1
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 Greenwich Park #1
Match# 1331
10:30:00
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
2-1
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Eyes Meadow #2
Match# 1392
10:30:00
Rescheduled
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
3-3
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Denby Institute

Division 1

17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1341
11:05:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
0-2
STANTON ILKESTON Sleetmoor Lane 11v11

Division 2

17 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1357
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
2-5
BEESTON FC Denby Institute
Match# 1380
09:30:00
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
9-0
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1376
10:30:00
RIPLEY TOWN
0-12
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Greenwich Park #1
Match# 1379
11:00:00
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
0-1
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE) Buxton Community School

Division 1

24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1334
09:30:00
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
7-0
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 Heanor Miners welfare #50
Match# 1287
10:30:00
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
0-4
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE) HALL PARK FIELDS #2

Division 2

24 April 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1327
09:30:00
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
1-1
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Buxton Community School
Match# 1378
09:30:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
4-4
STANTON ILKESTON Denby Institute
Match# 1289
10:30:00
Rescheduled
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
6-0
BEESTON FC Eyes Meadow #2

Division 1

01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1375
10:30:00
Rescheduled
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
0-1
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
Match# 1282
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
5-2
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4
Match# 1329
10:45:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
3-3
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #3
Match# 1372
11:00:00
STANTON ILKESTON
3-1
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Gallows Inn Playing Fields 9v9

Division 2

01 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1332
09:30:00
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
3-1
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1333
09:30:00
RIPLEY TOWN
4-2
BEESTON FC Greenwich Park #1

Division 1

05 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1311
19:00:00
Rescheduled
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
7-1
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 Derby Racecourse 9v9 #1
Match# 1312
19:00:00
Rescheduled
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
13-0
BEESTON FC Derby Racecourse 9v9 #2

Division 2

05 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1338
18:00:00
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX
1-1
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Eyes Meadow #2

Division 1

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1288
09:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
1-6
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
Match# 1346
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
8-0
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4

Division 2

08 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1349
10:30:00
Rescheduled
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
1-3
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Eyes Meadow #2
Match# 1355
11:00:00
RIPLEY TOWN
1-4
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Greenwich Park #1

Division 1

12 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1359
19:00:00
Rescheduled
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
0-7
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S Sleetmoor Lane 11v11
Match# 1374
19:00:00
Rescheduled
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
2-2
BEESTON FC HALL PARK FIELDS #2
15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1382
09:30:00
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
7-1
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS Heanor Miners welfare #50
Match# 1385
10:45:00
Rescheduled
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE)
1-1
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Derby Racecourse 9v9 #1

Division 2

15 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1345
09:30:00
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
1-0
RIPLEY TOWN Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1381
09:30:00
Rescheduled
BEESTON FC
2-0
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 Trent Vale Recreation Ground
Match# 1365
10:45:00
Rescheduled
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
0-8
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S Buxton Community School
19 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1368
19:30:00
Rescheduled
DUFFIELD DYNAMO U13 GIRLS
4-0
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS Eyes Meadow #2

Division 1

22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1328
09:30:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
8-0
STANTON ILKESTON Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4
Match# 1336
09:30:00
EASTWOOD ATHLETIC FC WILD CATS
2-2
RIPLEY TOWN HALL PARK FIELDS #2
Match# 1387
09:30:00
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13
0-6
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS Derby Racecourse 9v9 #2

Division 2

22 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1367
10:30:00
Rescheduled
BEESTON FC
1-4
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE) Trent Vale Recreation Ground

Division 1

29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1347
09:30:00
HEANOR JUNIORS PREDATORS
4-2
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U13S (WHITE) Heanor Miners welfare #50

Division 2

29 May 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1390
09:30:00
RIPLEY TOWN
2-3
STANTON ILKESTON Greenwich Park #1
Match# 1339
11:00:00
BEESTON FC
2-4
BUXTON JFC TIGERS Trent Vale Recreation Ground

Division 1

05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1348
10:30:00
STANTON ILKESTON
12-1
BEESTON FC Gallows Inn Playing Fields 9v9

Division 2

05 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1343
11:00:00
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
3-1
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Buxton Community School

Division 1

08 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1383
19:00:00
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
11-0
RIPLEY TOWN Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4
12 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1371
09:30:00
Rescheduled
DERBY COUNTY LADIES U12S
7-0
BELPER SPORTS FC BLACK SOX Derby Racecourse 9v9 #4

Division 2

12 June 2021
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 1366
09:45:00
Rescheduled
ASHBOURNE AZTECS AMAZON WARRIORS
4-2
STANTON ILKESTON Ashbourne Recreation Ground Off Cokayne Avenue Ashbourne
Match# 1393
11:00:00
BUXTON JFC TIGERS
3-2
SLEETMOOR UNITED U13 Buxton Community School


19/05/2022 17:05:45