Coed U18 Div 7

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6687
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
1-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6688
00:00:00
Canceled
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6689
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
4-4
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6690
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
2-0
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6691
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
5-5
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6692
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
10-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6693
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
1-5
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6694
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
9-1
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6695
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6696
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6697
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
2-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6698
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
2-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6699
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-1
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6700
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
6-1
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6701
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6702
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
6-2
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6703
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
9-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6704
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
3-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6705
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
0-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6706
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
1-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6707
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
3-0
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6708
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6709
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
0-6
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6710
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
4-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6711
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
6-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6712
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
3-3
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6713
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
2-5
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6714
00:00:00
Canceled
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6715
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
6-0
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6716
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
1-5
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6718
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
3-4
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6721
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6722
EBFA Claimed Points – Awarded to Harts of Bracknell FC Stags. R&R ref MC19/20-022
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
0-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6717
Moved from 2/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
1-3
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6720
Moved from 02/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
6-1
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6723
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
6-5
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6725
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-3
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6727
00:00:00
Canceled
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6728
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
2-3
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6729
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
2-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6730
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
3-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6732
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
3-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6733
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
6-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6734
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6735
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
1-3
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6737
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
3-2
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6738
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
2-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6739
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6740
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6741
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC READING FALCONS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6742
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
5-2
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6743
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
8-1
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6744
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-9
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6745
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
1-2
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6746
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
0-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6747
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6748
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6749
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
0-12
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6751
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
2-3
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6752
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
1-1
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6816
Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6754
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6755
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
3-3
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6756
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
1-4
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6757
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
1-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6758
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-5
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6759
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
5-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6760
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
2-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6761
00:00:00
Canceled
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6762
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
2-2
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6763
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
2-2
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6764
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
2-1
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6767
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6768
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
3-3
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6771
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
3-3
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6772
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-0
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6773
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
4-1
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6774
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6775
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
3-0
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6776
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
3-3
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6777
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
0-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6778
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
2-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6779
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
6-2
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6780
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6781
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
2-9
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6782
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
1-0
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6783
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
4-0
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6784
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
1-2
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6785
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
1-2
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6786
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-2
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
Match# 6787
00:00:00
Canceled
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6788
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
2-3
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6789
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
2-3
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6791
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
3-2
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6792
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
1-2
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6793
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6796
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6800
00:00:00
Canceled
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6802
Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
Unassigned
Match# 6803
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
6-0
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6804
00:00:00
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
2-1
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6805
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
1-0
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
Unassigned
Match# 6806
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6813
Moved from 21/3 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
0-0
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6807
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned
Match# 6808
00:00:00
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
1-4
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6809
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6810
00:00:00
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
5-5
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6811
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
3-0
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6812
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
3-4
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6750
Fixture reversed CW
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6753
Moved from 04/01 managers agreement CW Moved from 15/2 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6814
00:00:00
Canceled
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
EBFA U18 DIV BYE (READING CITY UNITED W/D)
Unassigned
Match# 6815
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6817
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
Match# 6818
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6719
Moved from 02/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
Rescheduled
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
Unassigned
Match# 6724
Moved from 16/11 waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6736
Moved from 30/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
-
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
Unassigned
Match# 6765
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6770
Moved from 18/1 CTYR in plate fixture CW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
CAMBERLEY TOWN YOUTH ROVERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6726
Moved from 16/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6731
Moved from 23/11 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6801
Moved from 7/3 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC READING FALCONS
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6799
Moved from 29/2 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK ROYALS U18
-
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6766
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
Match# 6769
Moved from 18/1 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6794
Moved from 22/2 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
AFC HENLEY HOTSPUR
-
MYTCHETT ATHLETIC EAGLES
Unassigned
Match# 6798
Moved from 29/2 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PREDATORS
-
FLEET TOWN COLTS YOUTH PUMAS
Unassigned
29 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6797
Moved from 29/2 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
-
CROOKHAM ROVERS HORNETS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6790
Moved from 22/2 managers agreement CW
00:00:00
MEADOW SPORTS YOUTH
-
EVERSLEY & CALIFORNIA YOUTH PYTHONS
Unassigned
Match# 6795
Moved from 29/2 waterlogged pitch CW
00:00:00
HARTS OF BRACKNELL STAGS
-
AFC READING FALCONS
Unassigned


25/05/2020 09:09:56