Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U13 S1-Sec G

Section

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3453
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
5-6
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3454
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
3-5
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3455
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
1-10
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3456
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-8
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3457
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
9-3
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 3458
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3459
00:00:00
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
5-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3460
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
8-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3461
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3462
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
15-1
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3463
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
1-5
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3464
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD BRONCOS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3465
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
2-5
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3466
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
6-5
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3468
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
7-4
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3469
00:00:00
Canceled
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3470
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
0-4
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3471
Waterlogged pitch
00:00:00
Postponed
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3472
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
4-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3473
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
5-1
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3474
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
2-7
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3475
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3476
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
3-3
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3477
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
1-2
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3478
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
2-10
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3479
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
4-2
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3480
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3481
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
1-10
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3482
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
2-8
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3467
OD 28/9. Reeves have County Cup match.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-6
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3483
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3484
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
4-10
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3485
OD 2/11. Winnersh have no team.
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3486
Game not played
00:00:00
Canceled
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3487
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3488
OD 2/11.
00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
6-0
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3489
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
1-5
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3490
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3491
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD GREENS
8-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3492
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
3-6
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3493
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
0-1
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3494
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
2-3
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3495
Not played
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3496
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
5-4
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 3497
00:00:00
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3498
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
0-11
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
Match# 3499
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
7-1
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3500
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
2-1
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3501
PP
00:00:00
Canceled
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3502
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
2-4
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3503
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
7-0
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3504
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3505
PP
00:00:00
Canceled
BURGHFIELD GREENS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3506
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
3-5
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3507
00:00:00
Canceled
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
-
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
Unassigned
Match# 3508
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
1-0
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
Unassigned
Match# 3509
00:00:00
Canceled
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
1-8
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3510
00:00:00
Canceled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
-
BINFIELD BRONCOS
Unassigned
Match# 3511
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
-
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
Unassigned
Match# 3512
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
1-2
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3513
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS EAGLES
-
CAVERSHAM AFC RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3514
00:00:00
REEVES RANGERS HOOPS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH MERLINS HAWKS
Unassigned
Match# 3515
00:00:00
ASHRIDGE PARK UNITED
-
WHITEGROVE & WARFIELD FC SAINTS
Unassigned
Match# 3516
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED COLTS
5-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DYNAMOS
Unassigned
Match# 3517
00:00:00
BINFIELD BRONCOS
9-0
WINNERSH RANGERS AVENGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3518
00:00:00
EBFA U13 SEC/DIV BYE
-
BURGHFIELD GREENS
Unassigned


19/02/2020 18:10:08