Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U12 Div 8

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2925
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
9-2
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2926
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
2-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2928
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3-3
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2929
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
5-2
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2930
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2931
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6-4
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2932
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
5-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2933
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
3-2
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2935
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
4-0
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2936
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2937
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
1-3
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2938
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
1-6
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2939
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
5-2
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2942
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1-5
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3001
O/D 11/01/20 Mgrs Agreed to BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
0-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2943
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
2-9
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2946
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
8-2
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2948
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4-0
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2949
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
6-9
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2950
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
3-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2951
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
0-1
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2952
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
6-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2954
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
26 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2941
OD 28/9/19 B&B County Cup Match For SR
00:00:00
Rescheduled
SHINFIELD RANGERS
0-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2955
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
5-11
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2957
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
5-7
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2959
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4-1
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
09 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2944
O/D 12/10 Unplayable Pitch
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
2-1
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2985
O/D 14/12 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
2-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2990
O/D 14/12 Game BF
00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
8-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2961
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2962
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2963
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2964
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
4-1
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2965
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
1-6
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2967
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
4-0
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2969
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
3-6
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2970
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
5-3
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2971
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
2-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2974
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
3-3
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2975
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2976
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
6-1
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 2978
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
0-3
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2979
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
1-2
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2981
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
2-1
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2982
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
2-1
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 2983
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1-3
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 2984
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2-0
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2986
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2-2
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2989
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
0-9
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2991
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2-1
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 2992
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
3-1
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 2993
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
11-1
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 2994
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 2995
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
5-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 2996
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
2-2
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2997
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
5-4
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 2998
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
0-4
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2999
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
6-3
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3000
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
3-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3002
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
7-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3006
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
5-4
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3009
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
4-8
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3010
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2-3
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3011
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1-3
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3012
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
5-4
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3013
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
2-2
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3014
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
1-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3015
00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
2-4
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3016
00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
4-2
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3017
00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
0-5
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3018
00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
1-4
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3019
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
4-1
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3020
00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
3-1
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3021
00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
8-0
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3022
00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
2-3
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3023
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
6-0
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3024
00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
1-3
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3025
00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
3-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3026
00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
2-2
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3027
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3028
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3029
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3030
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3031
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3032
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3033
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3034
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3035
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3036
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3037
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3038
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3039
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3040
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3041
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3042
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3043
 00:00:00
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3044
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3045
 00:00:00
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
Match# 3046
 00:00:00
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
-
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
Unassigned
Match# 3047
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3048
 00:00:00
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
Unassigned
Match# 3049
 00:00:00
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
Match# 3050
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3051
 00:00:00
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3052
 00:00:00
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 3053
 00:00:00
BERKS ELITE FC GOLD
-
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
Unassigned
Match# 3054
 00:00:00
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
Unassigned
Match# 3055
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
Unassigned
Match# 3056
 00:00:00
SHINFIELD RANGERS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2945
Rsch Mgrs Agreed 28/03/20
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2956
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2988
Waterlogged Pitch O/D 14/12
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
Unassigned
Match# 3005
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
-
WINNERSH RANGERS ARROWS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 2958
O/D 2/11 Mgrs Agreed to Rsch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned
Match# 2968
O/D 23/11 Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
Match# 2977
O/D 30/11 Both Pitches Unplayable
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
DARBY GREEN & POTLEY DRAGONS
-
BRACKNELL CAVALIERS FC COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3007
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WOODLEY SAINTS KESTRELS
-
SHINFIELD RANGERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3003
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BURGHFIELD BUFFALOS
-
FC BRACKNELL COLTS
Unassigned
Match# 3004
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK HURRICANES
-
WINDSOR YOUTH SWIFTS WHITES
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 3008
O/D 18/1 Waterlogged Pitch
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES REDS
-
WINDLESHAM UNITED PATRIOTS
Unassigned


16/02/2020 23:04:10