Coed U18 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6556
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6557
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-1
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6558
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6559
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
4-3
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6560
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
4-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6562
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-3
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6563
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6564
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6565
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
4-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6566
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
7-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6568
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
0-8
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6569
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
6-0
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6570
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
2-9
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6571
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
6-2
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6572
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6574
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6575
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-1
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6576
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
7-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6577
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6578
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
3-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6580
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6581
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-0
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6582
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6583
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6584
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
2-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6586
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6588
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-6
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6589
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6592
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6593
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
5-4
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6594
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6595
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
3-10
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6596
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6598
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-4
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6599
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6600
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6602
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-4
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6604
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
4-8
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6605
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
6-0
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6606
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6607
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
1-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6608
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6610
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6612
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6613
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6616
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
1-6
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6617
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6618
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
0-7
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6619
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6620
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6622
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
2-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6623
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6625
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6626
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6627
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-1
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6628
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6629
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6630
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6631
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6632
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
3-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6637
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6639
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-0
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6641
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6642
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
5-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6643
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
7-4
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6645
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
4-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6646
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6647
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6648
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
3-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6649
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6650
Match Claim Form received - League Rules & Regulation Committee investigating - ref MC19/20-055
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6651
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-4
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6652
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
4-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6653
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6654
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6655
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6658
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
9-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6659
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-6
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6661
Fixture unplayed, match claim form submitted to Rules & Regs Committee
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6663
Match unplayed as waterlogged pitches at H and A venues - no available fixture dates, not rescheduled as no date proposed. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6667
Match unplayed - referred to Rules & Regs Committee 04Mar for review
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6671
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-6
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6672
Waterlogged pitches at H venue, no availability at A venue - no available fixture dates (4th April proposed but not confirmed). (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6673
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-5
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6674
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-0
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6675
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
8-0
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6676
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
4-2
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6677
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
2-3
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6678
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6679
Unplayed due to COVID-19 related concerns from player parents - reschedule date N/A as League suspended on 16Mar
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6680
Waterlogged pitches (H) no availability (A) - reschedule date N/A as League suspended 16Mar
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6681
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6682
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6683
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6684
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6685
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6686
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6587
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6590
League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6633
Rescheduled from 18th Jan due to Plate 3rd Round match. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6638
Rescheduled from 18th Jan as Binfield in Plate 3rd Round, BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
30 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6669
Rescheduled from 07Mar (waterlogged pitches) - BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6621
(16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6635
Re-scheduled from 18Jan - BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6636
Re-scheduled from 18Jan as H pitches unplayable due to bad weather, A no pitch availability, BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6644
Re-scheduled from 25Jan to next available date as Binfield Plate 3rd round match takes priority. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
11 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6670
Rescheduled from 29Feb due to Plate, date under review (TBC). (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6601
Match rescheduded from 23/11/19, BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6611
Rescheduled from 7/12/19 BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6640
Rescheduled from 25Jan due to postponed Plate fixture, BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6657
Rescheduled from 22Feb, H pitches waterlogged, A no pitch availability, BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6668
Rescheduled from 29Feb as waterlogged pitches at H & A venues (BMA). (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6614
(1) Rescheduled from 7/12/19 to 15/02/20 BMA; (2) Rescheduled from 15/02/2020 to 25/04/2020 due to bad weather (no playable pitches), next available date. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6656
Re-scheduled from 08/02/2020 BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6660
Re-scheduled from 22Feb as waterlogged pitches at both H & A venues (BMA). (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6664
Re-scheduled from 29Feb as Pinewood have Plate Qtr-Final, BMA. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6665
Rescheduled from 29Feb (waterlogged pitches both venues) to next available fixture date, BMA (note switched venues); (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6624
Match 04/01/2020 abandoned (injury), Rules&Reg Committee decision (RR19/20-050) replay in full, rescheduled by DivSec to 02/05/2020 as only available date for both teams. (16Mar) League suspended due
00:00:00
Canceled
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6634
(1) Rescheduled from 18Jan to 15Feb due to Plate 3rd Round. (2) Rescheduled from 15Feb (weather related) to 02May as last available fixture date. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6662
Rescheduled from 22nd Feb to next available fixture date (Referee called game off due to waterlogged pitch). (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6666
Rescheduled from 29Feb to next available fixture date as waterlogged pitches at both H & A venues. (16Mar) League suspended due to COVID-19
00:00:00
Canceled
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned


30/05/2020 16:16:24