Main Menu     Event Website     Event Pitches     Club Directory     Contact    
East Berks Football Alliance 2019/20
East Berks Football Alliance for the 2019/20 Season

Coed U18 Div 6

Division

14 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6556
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
3-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6557
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
3-1
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6558
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
3-1
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6559
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
4-3
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6560
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
4-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6562
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-3
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6563
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-5
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6564
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6565
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
4-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6566
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
7-0
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
28 September 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6568
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
0-8
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6569
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
6-0
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6570
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
2-9
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6571
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
6-2
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6572
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-1
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
12 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6574
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6575
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
3-1
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6576
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
7-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6577
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
0-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6578
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
3-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
19 October 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6580
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
1-1
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6581
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-0
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6582
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-3
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6583
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6584
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
2-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
02 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6586
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6588
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
2-6
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6589
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
16 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6592
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6593
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
5-4
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6594
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6595
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
3-10
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6596
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
23 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6598
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
2-4
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6599
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-3
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6600
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
6-1
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6602
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
0-4
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
30 November 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6604
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
4-8
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6605
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
6-0
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6606
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
2-2
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6607
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
1-7
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6608
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
3-3
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
07 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6610
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
8-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6612
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
1-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6613
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
14 December 2019
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6616
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
1-6
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6617
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6618
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
0-7
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6619
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
1-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6620
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
04 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6622
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
2-2
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6623
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-3
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6625
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
4-0
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6626
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
0-2
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
11 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6627
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
2-1
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6628
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
4-2
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6629
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
4-0
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6630
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-3
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6631
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
2-1
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6632
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
3-1
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
18 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6637
00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
2-5
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
25 January 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6639
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
4-0
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6641
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6642
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
5-2
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6643
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
7-4
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
01 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6645
00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
4-4
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6646
00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
3-1
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6647
00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
1-4
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6648
00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
3-1
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6649
00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
1-5
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6650
Match unplayed, referred to Rules & Reg Sub-Committee
00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
08 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6651
00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
5-4
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6652
00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
4-5
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6653
00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
2-4
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6654
00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
2-4
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6655
00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
3-1
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
22 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6657
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6658
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6659
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6660
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6661
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6662
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
29 February 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6663
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6665
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6666
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6667
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6668
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
07 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6669
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6670
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6671
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6672
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
Match# 6673
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6674
 00:00:00
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
14 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6675
 00:00:00
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
AFC ALDERMASTON
Unassigned
Match# 6676
 00:00:00
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6677
 00:00:00
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned
Match# 6678
 00:00:00
BINFIELD TITANS
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6679
 00:00:00
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6680
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
21 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6681
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
WARGRAVE WOLVES
Unassigned
Match# 6682
 00:00:00
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
Unassigned
Match# 6683
 00:00:00
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6684
 00:00:00
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6685
 00:00:00
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
Match# 6686
 00:00:00
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
-
MAIDENHEAD B&G FC SANTOS
Unassigned
28 March 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6587
JIW - rescheduled at request of both teams
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6590
JIW - Requested & agreed reschedule
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6633
JIW - rescheduled from 18th Jan due to Plate 3rd Round match
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
Unassigned
Match# 6638
JIW: Rescheduled from 18th Jan as Binfield in Plate 3rd Round, BMA.
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
BINFIELD TITANS
Unassigned
04 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6621
 00:00:00
AFC ALDERMASTON
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6635
Re-scheduled from 18Jan - BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
SPENCERS WOOD CYCLONES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6636
Re-scheduled from 18Jan as H pitches unplayable due to bad weather, A no pitch availability, BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6644
Re-scheduled from 25Jan to next available date as Binfield Plate 3rd round match takes priority (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
18 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6601
JW: Match rescheduded from 23/11/19 to 18/04/20, BMA
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6611
JW - rescheduled from 7/12/19 to 18/04/20 - BMA
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
-
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
Unassigned
Match# 6640
Rescheduled from 25Jan due to postponed Plate fixture, BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
LAUREL PARK TORNADOES
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
25 April 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6614
(1) Rescheduled from 7/12/19 to 15/02/20 BMA; (2) Rescheduled from 15/02/2020 to 25/04/2020 due to bad weather (no playable pitches), next available date
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
WARGRAVE WOLVES
-
CURLEY PARK RANGERS JAGUARS
Unassigned
Match# 6656
Re-scheduled from 08/02/2020 BMA
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
RUSHMOOR SAINTS YOUTH PANTHERS
Unassigned
Match# 6664
Re-scheduled from 29Feb as Pinewood have Plate Qtr-Final, BMA (JW)
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
BINFIELD TITANS
-
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
Unassigned
02 May 2020
Time Home Team Results Away Team Location
Match# 6624
Match 04/01/2020 abandoned (injury), Rules&Reg Committee decision (RR19/20-050) replay in full, rescheduled by DivSec to 02/05/2020 as only available date for both teams
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
ASCOT UNITED LEOPARDS
-
HEARTS OF TEDDLOTHIAN PUMAS
Unassigned
Match# 6634
(1) Rescheduled from 18Jan to 15Feb due to Plate 3rd Round. (2) Rescheduled from 15Feb (weather related) to 02May as last available fixture date.
 00:00:00
Rescheduled
PINEWOOD PANTHERS
-
MARLOW UNITED LIONS
Unassigned


17/02/2020 15:13:38